NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

Australia

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wed 11/03/20 Southern & Ettalong 7 - 3 Panorama FC More info
Wed 11/03/20 Patrician Brothers P 1 - 1 P Berowra FC More info
Wed 11/03/20 Tarrawanna Blueys E 3 - 2 E Sans Souci More info
Thu 12/03/20 Western Condors 1 - 0 Gladesville Ravens More info
Sat 14/03/20 Razorbacks 4 - 0 Five Dock More info
Sat 14/03/20 Waverley Old Boys 4 - 1 Kenthurst and District More info
Sat 14/03/20 Thornleigh Thunder 0 - 4 Killarney Districts More info
Sat 14/03/20 Penrith Rovers 0 - 3 Port Kembla More info
Sat 14/03/20 Yoogali PSTP Wollongong Olympic More info
Sat 14/03/20 Coogee United 10 - 1 Emu Plains More info
Sat 14/03/20 Young Lions 4 - 1 Bankstown Strikers More info
Sat 14/03/20 Albion Park White Eagles 31 - 0 Epping More info
Sat 14/03/20 Granville Waratah CANC Auburn More info
Sat 14/03/20 Umina United 0 - 4 Randwick City More info
Sat 14/03/20 University of Wollongong 1 - 3 West Pennant Hills More info
Sat 14/03/20 St Patricks (GHFA) P 4 - 3 P Sydney Coolong More info
Sat 14/03/20 Forest Rangers 0 - 2 Arncliffe Aurora More info
Sat 14/03/20 Bass Hill 3 - 5 Shoalhaven United More info
Sat 14/03/20 Berkeley Vale 3 - 0 Ashfield Pirates More info
Sat 14/03/20 Ryde Saints United PSTP Coledale Waves More info
Sat 14/03/20 Mosman 4 - 0 Fairfield Bulls More info
Sat 14/03/20 Peakhurst United JFC 3 - 2 Georges River More info
Sat 14/03/20 Harrington United 0 - 4 Liverpool More info
Sat 14/03/20 Forest Killarney 10 - 0 Lugarno More info
Sat 14/03/20 Hurstville City PSTP Turramurra United More info
Sun 15/03/20 Wyoming PSTP Dandaloo More info
Sun 15/03/20 North Rocks 3 - 2 Lane Cove More info
Sun 15/03/20 West Ryde Rovers 2 - 1 Winston Hills More info
Sun 15/03/20 Castle Hill 1 - 0 Bomaderry More info
Sun 15/03/20 Budgewoi PSTP Phoenix FC More info
Sun 15/03/20 Maroubra United E 6 - 4 E Rouse Hills Rams More info
Sun 15/03/20 Catholic University 2 - 3 Sydney CBD More info
Sun 15/03/20 Lithgow Workmens 0 - 1 Holroyd Rangers More info
Sun 15/03/20 Marulan FC 1 - 4 Menai Hawks More info
Sun 15/03/20 Blue Mountains E 0 - 1 E Lindfield More info
Sun 15/03/20 West Pymble 3 - 2 Kemps Creek United More info
Sun 15/03/20 Putney Rangers 8 - 2 Ararat More info
Sun 15/03/20 Terrigal United PSTP Scots More info
Sun 15/03/20 Banksia Tigers 2 - 0 Balmain & Districts More info
Sun 15/03/20 Sydney Rangers 0 - 3 Moorebank Sports More info
Sun 15/03/20 Pagewood Botany PSTP Coptic United More info
Sun 15/03/20 Glebe Wanderers 2 - 0 Bankstown RSL Dragons More info
Sun 15/03/20 Brookvale 3 - 0 North Sydney United More info
Sun 15/03/20 Woongarrah Wildcats PSTP Revesby Workers More info
Tue 17/03/20 Kellyville Kolts 1 - 4 Wollongong United More info
Tue 17/03/20 Picton Rangers 1 - 0 Unanderra Hearts More info
Tue 17/03/20 Padstow Hornets 3 - 2 Blacktown Workers More info
Wed 18/03/20 The Ponds PSTP Liverpool Olympic More info
Wed 18/03/20 Revesby Rovers PSTP Quakers Hill Junior More info
Wed 18/03/20 Kiama Quarriers PSTP IFS Community Wolves More info
Wed 18/03/20 George's River Thistle PSTP Hills Hawks FC More info
Thu 19/03/20 St Marys Soccer PSTP Glenmore Park More info
Sat 21/03/20 Bosco PSTP Pendle Hill More info
Sat 21/03/20 Cooks River Titans PSTP Hornsby Heights More info
Sat 21/03/20 Marrickville FC PSTP Abbotsford Junior More info
Sat 21/03/20 Lokomotiv Cove PSTP Kariong United More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 29 +45 82
2 28 +37 57
3 29 +30 53
4 29 +12 48
5 29 +14 45

Partner

18+ GambleAware