Other Competition Matches

World

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sun 01/01/17 Victoria 2 - 2 Motijheel More info
Sun 01/01/17 Agrani Bank 2 - 1 Bangladesh Police More info
Mon 02/01/17 Saif 0 - 0 Fakirerpool More info
Mon 02/01/17 Kawran Bazar 1 - 3 Mohammedan Chittagong More info
Wed 04/01/17 Muharraq 1 - 0 Sitra More info
Wed 04/01/17 Malkiya 3 - 3 Al Riffa More info
Thu 05/01/17 Motijheel 1 - 0 Agrani Bank More info
Thu 05/01/17 Bangladesh Police 0 - 0 Saif More info
Thu 05/01/17 Al Ittifaq Maqaba 1 - 1 Al Tadamun Buri More info
Thu 05/01/17 Al Najma 1 - 2 Al-Hidd More info
Fri 06/01/17 Fakirerpool 2 - 1 Kawran Bazar More info
Fri 06/01/17 Mohammedan Chittagong 0 - 4 Victoria More info
Mon 09/01/17 Kawran Bazar 0 - 0 Victoria More info
Mon 09/01/17 Mohammedan Chittagong 1 - 2 Fakirerpool More info
Tue 10/01/17 San Beda Students 2 - 1 Lyceum Pirates Students More info
Tue 10/01/17 St. Benilde Blazers 2 - 0 Arellano Chiefs More info
Tue 10/01/17 Workington 0 - 2 Clitheroe More info
Tue 10/01/17 Rushall Olympic 0 - 2 Spalding United More info
Tue 10/01/17 Colne P 1 - 1 P Trafford More info
Tue 10/01/17 Scarborough Athletic 3 - 1 Spennymoor Town More info
Tue 10/01/17 Rugby Town 1 - 3 AFC Rushden & Diamonds More info
Tue 10/01/17 Belper Town 2 - 4 Chasetown More info
Tue 10/01/17 Barwell 0 - 2 Stourbridge More info
Tue 10/01/17 Burscough 0 - 2 Bamber Bridge More info
Tue 10/01/17 Newcastle Town 2 - 1 Sheffield More info
Wed 11/01/17 Atsalenios 2 - 0 Rodos More info
Wed 11/01/17 Asteras Amaliada 0 - 2 Achaiki More info
Thu 12/01/17 Arellano Chiefs 0 - 1 San Beda Students More info
Thu 12/01/17 Lyceum Pirates Students 1 - 2 St. Benilde Blazers More info
Sat 14/01/17 KSA 0 - 1 Air India More info
Sun 15/01/17 Western Railway 4 - 4 ONGC More info
Mon 16/01/17 PIFA Sports 4 - 0 MS Police More info
Tue 17/01/17 Arellano Chiefs 4 - 0 Lyceum Pirates Students More info
Tue 17/01/17 San Beda Students E 1 - 0 E St. Benilde Blazers More info
Tue 17/01/17 Albany Creek 3 - 2 Mitchelton More info
Tue 17/01/17 Eastern Suburbs 2 - 1 Grange Thistle More info
Tue 17/01/17 Olympique 0 - 2 Boca Juniors More info
Tue 17/01/17 Enfield Town 1 - 3 Hendon More info
Tue 17/01/17 Tadcaster Albion 2 - 1 Shaw Lane More info
Wed 18/01/17 Adelaide Comets 3 - 0 Adelaide Cobras More info
Wed 18/01/17 Moreton Bay United CANC Rochedale Rovers More info
Wed 18/01/17 West Adelaide 3 - 2 West Torrens Birkalla More info
Wed 18/01/17 Air India 3 - 0 Central Bank of India More info
Wed 18/01/17 Cannons P 1 - 1 P Magpies More info
Wed 18/01/17 Leo 5 - 1 Angels More info
Fri 20/01/17 Logan Lightning 2 - 1 Olympic More info
Fri 20/01/17 ONGC CANC Union Bank More info
Fri 20/01/17 Gold Coast City 0 - 1 Ipswich Knights More info
Fri 20/01/17 Sorrento 1 - 0 Perth Glory U21 More info
Fri 20/01/17 Joondalup United 3 - 4 Mandurah City More info
Sat 21/01/17 Olympic 3 - 1 Gold Coast City More info
Sat 21/01/17 Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Brisbane City More info
Sun 22/01/17 SWQ Thunder 0 - 2 Redlands United More info
Sun 22/01/17 Lions 5 - 0 Capalaba More info
Sun 22/01/17 Floreat Athena 3 - 2 Balcatta More info
Sun 22/01/17 Armadale 2 - 0 Subiaco More info
Sun 22/01/17 Bayswater City 3 - 0 Perth More info
Sun 22/01/17 ECU Joondalup 4 - 0 Cockburn City More info
Tue 24/01/17 Mitchelton 4 - 2 Grange Thistle More info
Tue 24/01/17 Albany Creek 0 - 2 Eastern Suburbs More info
Tue 24/01/17 Matlock Town P 2 - 2 P Basford United More info
Tue 24/01/17 Leek Town CANC Glossop North End More info
Tue 24/01/17 Buxton 4 - 3 Nantwich Town More info
Tue 24/01/17 Dulwich Hamlet CANC Barkingside More info
Wed 25/01/17 Rochedale Rovers 0 - 2 Holland Park Hawks More info
Wed 25/01/17 Adelaide Blue Eagles 0 - 2 West Torrens Birkalla More info
Wed 25/01/17 Western Railway 0 - 0 Mumbai Customs More info
Wed 25/01/17 Moreton Bay United 1 - 0 Brisbane City More info
Wed 25/01/17 Bristol City CC CANC Forest Green Rovers CC More info
Fri 27/01/17 Olympic 3 - 1 Ipswich Knights More info
Fri 27/01/17 Logan Lightning 3 - 4 Gold Coast City More info
Sat 28/01/17 Brisbane City 1 - 2 Olympic More info
Sat 28/01/17 Peninsula Power 0 - 3 Gold Coast City More info
Sat 28/01/17 Mandurah City 2 - 1 Floreat Athena More info
Sat 28/01/17 Panelefsiniakos U19 1 - 5 Kallithea U19 More info
Sat 28/01/17 Stirling Lions 0 - 3 Armadale More info
Sat 28/01/17 Cobh Ramblers 0 - 2 Limerick More info
Sun 29/01/17 SWQ Thunder 1 - 2 Capalaba More info
Sun 29/01/17 Lions 3 - 1 Redlands United More info
Sun 29/01/17 Bayswater City 2 - 0 ECU Joondalup More info
Sun 29/01/17 Sorrento 3 - 0 Inglewood United More info
Sun 29/01/17 Tammeka II 2 - 1 Vändra More info
Mon 30/01/17 MS Police 1 - 0 Mumbai Customs More info
Tue 31/01/17 Albany Creek 3 - 2 Grange Thistle More info
Tue 31/01/17 Mitchelton 0 - 3 Eastern Suburbs More info
Tue 31/01/17 Farsley Celtic 5 - 2 Goole More info
Tue 31/01/17 Leek Town 2 - 2 Glossop North End More info
Wed 01/02/17 Deportivo San Miguelito 0 - 1 Sporting San Miguelito More info
Wed 01/02/17 Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Holland Park Hawks More info
Wed 01/02/17 Rochedale Rovers 3 - 1 Brisbane City More info
Thu 02/02/17 San Martín 0 - 2 Costa del Este More info
Sat 04/02/17 Logan Lightning 0 - 2 Ipswich Knights More info
Sat 04/02/17 Brisbane City 2 - 1 Gold Coast City More info
Sat 04/02/17 Olympic CANC Gold Coast City More info
Sat 04/02/17 Peninsula Power P 2 - 2 P Olympic More info
Sun 05/02/17 Lions P 2 - 2 P SWQ Thunder More info
Sun 05/02/17 Redlands United 0 - 3 Capalaba More info
Sun 05/02/17 Armadale P 1 - 1 P Mandurah City More info
Sun 05/02/17 Bayswater City 3 - 1 Sorrento More info
Wed 08/02/17 Eastern Suburbs E 1 - 2 E Moreton Bay United More info
Wed 08/02/17 Ipswich Knights 2 - 1 Lions More info
Fri 10/02/17 Boca Juniors 1 - 8 Lynx More info
Sat 11/02/17 Gold Coast City 0 - 3 Brisbane City More info
Sat 11/02/17 Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Olympic More info
Sat 11/02/17 Armadale 2 - 1 Sorrento More info
Sat 11/02/17 Bayswater City 3 - 1 Mandurah City More info
Sat 11/02/17 Manchester 62 2 - 0 Gibraltar United More info
Sun 12/02/17 Eastern Suburbs 0 - 4 Lions More info
Sun 12/02/17 Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Ipswich Knights More info
Sun 12/02/17 Glacis United 1 - 3 Europa More info
Mon 13/02/17 Mumbai 2 - 0 Central Bank of India More info
Mon 13/02/17 Mumbai Customs 3 - 1 Central Railway More info
Mon 13/02/17 College 1975 0 - 3 Europa Point More info
Mon 13/02/17 Gloucester City 1 - 2 Shortwood United More info
Tue 14/02/17 Century Rayon 4 - 1 ONGC More info
Tue 14/02/17 Air India 4 - 0 KSA More info
Tue 14/02/17 Cannons 1 - 3 Lions Gibraltar More info
Wed 15/02/17 PIFA Sports 3 - 0 Kenkre U19 More info
Wed 15/02/17 Leo 0 - 6 Gibraltar Phoenix More info
Thu 16/02/17 Tweed United 7 - 0 Robina City More info
Thu 16/02/17 Magic United 4 - 1 Kingscliff Wolves More info
Sun 19/02/17 Kári 3 - 2 Tindastóll More info
Wed 22/02/17 Kifisia 3 - 0 Atsalenios More info
Mon 27/02/17 Southern Railway 1 - 0 Chennai United More info
Mon 27/02/17 Indian Bank 2 - 0 Income Tax More info
Tue 28/02/17 Chennai City 3 - 0 AGORC More info
Tue 28/02/17 Chennai 0 - 1 Integral Coach Factory More info
Wed 01/03/17 Indian Bank 1 - 3 Chennai United More info
Wed 01/03/17 Southern Railway 1 - 1 Chennai Customs More info
Thu 02/03/17 Viva Chennai 3 - 0 Integral Coach Factory More info
Thu 02/03/17 Chennai City 1 - 0 Income Tax More info
Fri 03/03/17 Madras Sporting Union 1 - 2 AGORC More info
Fri 03/03/17 Chennai 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles More info
Sun 05/03/17 Guyana Defence Force 2 - 1 Fruta Conquerors More info
Sun 05/03/17 Victoria Kings 1 - 0 Buxton United More info
Mon 06/03/17 Madras Sporting Union 1 - 2 Income Tax More info
Mon 06/03/17 AGORC 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles More info
Thu 09/03/17 Income Tax CANC Chennai Customs More info
Thu 09/03/17 Indian Bank 2 - 1 Chennai Customs More info
Thu 09/03/17 Southern Railway 1 - 0 Integral Coach Factory More info
Thu 09/03/17 Fruta Conquerors 1 - 0 Victoria Kings More info
Sun 12/03/17 Guyana Defence Force 2 - 0 Fruta Conquerors More info
Mon 13/03/17 Southern Railway 1 - 2 Chennai More info
Mon 13/03/17 Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai United More info
Tue 14/03/17 Chennai City 3 - 0 Chennai Customs More info
Tue 14/03/17 Indian Bank 2 - 1 Integral Coach Factory More info
Wed 15/03/17 Income Tax 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles More info
Wed 15/03/17 Viva Chennai 2 - 0 AGORC More info
Thu 16/03/17 Chennai City 3 - 1 Integral Coach Factory More info
Thu 16/03/17 Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai Customs More info
Fri 17/03/17 Indian Bank 0 - 0 Chennai More info
Fri 17/03/17 Southern Railway 1 - 6 Viva Chennai More info
Mon 20/03/17 Chennai United 1 - 0 Hindustan Eagles More info
Mon 20/03/17 Income Tax 3 - 1 AGORC More info
Tue 21/03/17 Madras Sporting Union 4 - 4 Integral Coach Factory More info
Tue 21/03/17 Chennai City 3 - 1 Chennai More info
Wed 22/03/17 Southern Railway 0 - 0 Income Tax More info
Wed 22/03/17 Indian Bank 0 - 2 Viva Chennai More info
Thu 23/03/17 Chennai Customs CANC Hindustan Eagles More info
Thu 23/03/17 Chennai United CANC AGORC More info
Thu 23/03/17 Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai More info
Fri 24/03/17 Chennai City 2 - 2 Viva Chennai More info
Sun 26/03/17 Air India 2 - 0 Kenkre More info
Tue 28/03/17 Defensores Bel Res 0 - 1 Morón Res. More info
Tue 28/03/17 Excursionistas Res. 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Res. More info
Tue 28/03/17 Barracas Central Res. 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res. More info
Tue 28/03/17 CD Armenio Res. 1 - 1 Colegiales Res. More info
Tue 28/03/17 Wolverhampton Casuals 3 - 4 Walsall CC More info
Wed 29/03/17 ONGC 5 - 0 Central Bank of India More info
Thu 30/03/17 Platense Res. 2 - 1 CA Fénix Res More info
Thu 30/03/17 Talleres Res. 0 - 2 San Telmo Res. More info
Thu 30/03/17 Estudiantes Caseros Res 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Res. More info
Thu 30/03/17 Brown de Adrogué Res. 1 - 1 Deportivo Español Res. More info
Thu 30/03/17 All Boys Res. 3 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res. More info
Sat 01/04/17 Southern Railway 3 - 0 Income Tax More info
Sat 01/04/17 Integral Coach Factory 0 - 3 Hindustan Eagles More info
Sun 02/04/17 Chennai Customs 1 - 0 AGORC More info
Mon 03/04/17 Chennai United 5 - 1 Income Tax More info
Tue 04/04/17 Chennai Customs 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles More info
Tue 04/04/17 Madras Sporting Union 2 - 2 Viva Chennai More info
Tue 04/04/17 Almagro Res. 2 - 1 Barracas Central Res. More info
Tue 04/04/17 Deportivo Español Res. 3 - 3 Talleres Res. More info
Wed 05/04/17 Chennai United 2 - 1 AGORC More info
Wed 05/04/17 Chennai City 5 - 1 Southern Railway More info
Wed 05/04/17 Morón Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res. More info
Wed 05/04/17 Acassuso Res. 0 - 3 Comunicaciones Res. More info
Wed 05/04/17 Argentinos Juniors Res. 2 - 1 Almirante Brown Res More info
Wed 05/04/17 Colegiales Res. 6 - 3 UAI Urquiza Res. More info
Thu 06/04/17 Viva Chennai 5 - 1 Chennai Customs More info
Thu 06/04/17 Indian Bank 1 - 2 Hindustan Eagles More info
Fri 07/04/17 Integral Coach Factory 5 - 2 AGORC More info
Sat 08/04/17 Chennai 7 - 1 Income Tax More info
Sun 09/04/17 Chennai Customs 0 - 0 Chennai United More info
Mon 10/04/17 Madras Sporting Union 5 - 2 Southern Railway More info
Tue 11/04/17 Chennai City 2 - 1 Indian Bank More info
Tue 11/04/17 Defensores Bel Res CANC Acassuso Res. More info
Tue 11/04/17 Brown de Adrogué Res. CANC Almagro Res. More info
Wed 12/04/17 Viva Chennai 2 - 0 Hindustan Eagles More info
Wed 12/04/17 Platense Res. CANC Flandria Res. More info
Wed 12/04/17 CD Armenio Res. CANC Chacarita Juniors Res. More info
Wed 12/04/17 Deportivo Riestra Res. CANC Argentinos Juniors Res. More info
Thu 13/04/17 Chennai 1 - 0 AGORC More info
Thu 13/04/17 Kyambogo 1 - 1 Simba More info
Thu 13/04/17 Excursionistas Res. 0 - 0 Deportivo Español Res. More info
Thu 13/04/17 Estudiantes Caseros Res 1 - 1 Morón Res. More info
Fri 14/04/17 Integral Coach Factory 4 - 4 Chennai United More info
Sat 15/04/17 Chennai Customs 1 - 1 Income Tax More info
Sun 16/04/17 Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Indian Bank More info
Mon 17/04/17 Southern Railway 0 - 5 AGORC More info
Tue 18/04/17 Chennai City 3 - 3 Hindustan Eagles More info
Tue 18/04/17 Defensores Bel Res 4 - 0 Acassuso Res. More info
Wed 19/04/17 Chasetown 1 - 2 Stafford Rangers More info
Thu 20/04/17 MS Police 3 - 1 Central Bank of India More info
Thu 20/04/17 UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res. More info
Mon 24/04/17 Western Railway 1 - 4 Union Bank More info
Wed 26/04/17 San Telmo Res. CANC Deportivo Riestra Res. More info
Thu 27/04/17 Acassuso Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res. More info
Thu 27/04/17 Deportivo Español Res. 1 - 2 Almirante Brown Res More info
Thu 27/04/17 Argentinos Juniors Res. 5 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res. More info
Thu 27/04/17 Baza Holdings 2 - 0 Kataka More info
Fri 28/04/17 ONGC 1 - 1 Air India More info
Fri 28/04/17 Nueva Chicago Res. 0 - 1 Excursionistas Res. More info
Sun 30/04/17 Police E 0 - 1 E KCCA More info
Tue 02/05/17 Talleres Res. 1 - 0 Los Andes Res. More info
Tue 02/05/17 Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 6 - 1 Raita More info
Tue 02/05/17 Walsall CC 3 - 1 Stafford Rangers More info
Wed 03/05/17 Union Bank 2 - 4 KSA More info
Wed 03/05/17 Platense Res. 0 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste Res. More info
Wed 03/05/17 Deportivo Riestra Res. 2 - 1 Deportivo Español Res. More info
Wed 03/05/17 Excursionistas Res. 3 - 1 Almagro Res. More info
Wed 03/05/17 Tristán Suárez Res. 2 - 4 San Telmo Res. More info
Thu 04/05/17 Ipswich Knights 7 - 1 AC Carina More info
Thu 04/05/17 Ndejje University P 1 - 1 P Mbarara City More info
Thu 04/05/17 Almirante Brown Res 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res. More info
Thu 04/05/17 Synergy 3 - 1 Kira United More info
Thu 04/05/17 Estudiantes Caseros Res 0 - 2 Acassuso Res. More info
Thu 04/05/17 UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 2 CA Fénix Res More info
Sat 06/05/17 Acacia Ridge 4 - 2 Kangaroo Point Rovers More info
Sun 07/05/17 Greater Lowell United 0 - 2 Elm City Express More info
Mon 08/05/17 Eastern Suburbs 6 - 0 North Star More info
Wed 10/05/17 Caramba 6 - 1 Kenagaroos / Salaspils More info
Thu 11/05/17 Progress II 10 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre More info
Thu 11/05/17 Rīga United 1 - 3 Monarhs More info
Sat 13/05/17 Boston City 3 - 3 Rhode Island Reds More info
Sun 14/05/17 Sheikh Jamal CANC Farashganj More info
Mon 15/05/17 Minnesota Twin Stars 1 - 1 Duluth More info
Mon 15/05/17 Team BJMC 0 - 3 Rahmatgonj MFS More info
Mon 15/05/17 Saif CANC Muktijoddha SKC More info
Mon 15/05/17 Kenagaroos / Salaspils 1 - 3 Progress II More info
Tue 16/05/17 Farashganj 0 - 3 Sheikh Russel More info
Tue 16/05/17 Mohammedan Dhaka CANC Arambagh More info
Tue 16/05/17 Acassuso Res. 0 - 1 All Boys Res. More info
Tue 16/05/17 Dinamo Rīga / Babīte CANC Reinards-Ropaži More info
Wed 17/05/17 Rahmatgonj MFS 0 - 0 Brothers Union More info
Wed 17/05/17 Los Andes Res. CANC Excursionistas Res. More info
Wed 17/05/17 Ferro Carril Oeste Res. 2 - 0 Estudiantes Caseros Res More info
Wed 17/05/17 Almagro Res. 2 - 0 Almirante Brown Res More info
Thu 18/05/17 Suva 2 - 0 Rakiraki More info
Thu 18/05/17 Nadi 3 - 1 Ba More info
Thu 18/05/17 Dreketi 0 - 4 Labasa More info
Thu 18/05/17 Rewa 0 - 0 Lautoka More info
Thu 18/05/17 Deportivo Español Res. 1 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res. More info
Thu 18/05/17 Amoko/02 2 - 3 Progress II More info
Fri 19/05/17 Sheikh Russel CANC Sheikh Jamal More info
Fri 19/05/17 Ogres 1 - 3 Upesciems More info
Fri 19/05/17 New Project 1 - 1 Raita More info
Sat 20/05/17 Nadi 3 - 1 Dreketi More info
Sat 20/05/17 Rewa 5 - 0 Rakiraki More info
Sat 20/05/17 Suva 1 - 0 Lautoka More info
Sat 20/05/17 Labasa 0 - 0 Ba More info
Sun 21/05/17 Lautoka 10 - 1 Rakiraki More info
Sun 21/05/17 Ba 3 - 0 Dreketi More info
Sun 21/05/17 Nadi 0 - 1 Labasa More info
Sun 21/05/17 Rewa 0 - 0 Suva More info
Sun 21/05/17 Rīga United 0 - 2 Amoko/02 More info
Mon 22/05/17 Muktijoddha SKC CANC Abahani More info
Mon 22/05/17 Kenagaroos / Salaspils 5 - 2 Fortūna / Ogre More info
Tue 23/05/17 All Boys Res. 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste Res. More info
Tue 23/05/17 Reinards-Ropaži 0 - 4 Jurnieks More info
Tue 23/05/17 Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 2 - 3 Ogres More info
Tue 23/05/17 Colegiales Res. 0 - 1 Morón Res. More info
Wed 24/05/17 Sheikh Jamal CANC Mohammedan Dhaka More info
Wed 24/05/17 Deportivo Riestra Res. 0 - 1 Almagro Res. More info
Wed 24/05/17 Talleres Res. 0 - 2 Brown de Adrogué Res. More info
Wed 24/05/17 Excursionistas Res. 1 - 4 Barracas Central Res. More info
Wed 24/05/17 Raita 2 - 2 Excondo More info
Wed 24/05/17 Tristán Suárez Res. 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res. More info
Thu 25/05/17 Abahani Chittagong CANC Sheikh Russel More info
Thu 25/05/17 Progress II 0 - 1 Monarhs More info
Fri 26/05/17 Fredericksburg 1 - 2 Virginia Beach City More info
Fri 26/05/17 Abahani CANC Brothers Union More info
Fri 26/05/17 KCCA 3 - 2 Express More info
Sat 27/05/17 Rahmatgonj MFS CANC Muktijoddha SKC More info
Sat 27/05/17 Sadolin Paints 2 - 1 Paidha Black Angels More info
Sun 28/05/17 Boston City 6 - 1 Seacoast United Mariners More info
Mon 29/05/17 Rīga United 2 - 4 Progress II More info
Tue 30/05/17 Express 0 - 0 KCCA More info
Tue 30/05/17 San Telmo Res. 2 - 0 Deportivo Riestra Res. More info
Tue 30/05/17 Excondo 0 - 0 Jurnieks More info
Tue 30/05/17 Ogres 8 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži More info
Tue 30/05/17 Amoko/02 1 - 3 Monarhs More info
Tue 30/05/17 Manchester 62 3 - 1 Magpies More info
Wed 31/05/17 Platense Res. 1 - 1 Defensores Bel Res More info
Wed 31/05/17 Los Andes Res. 4 - 1 Excursionistas Res. More info
Wed 31/05/17 Raita 4 - 2 Albatroz More info
Wed 31/05/17 Caramba 8 - 1 Fortūna / Ogre More info
Wed 31/05/17 Villa San Carlos Res. CANC CA Atlanta Res. More info
Thu 01/06/17 Estudiantes Caseros Res 3 - 1 Comunicaciones Res. More info
Thu 01/06/17 Jurnieks 3 - 0 Upesciems More info
Thu 01/06/17 Brown de Adrogué Res. 0 - 2 Almagro Res. More info
Sun 04/06/17 Aris 1 - 2 VSLT More info
Mon 05/06/17 Wattenscheid 09 1 - 4 Erndtebrück More info
Tue 06/06/17 Excondo 4 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži More info
Tue 06/06/17 Albatroz 2 - 6 Dinamo Rīga / Babīte More info
Wed 07/06/17 Barracas Central Res. 0 - 2 Almirante Brown Res More info
Wed 07/06/17 Acassuso Res. 1 - 0 UAI Urquiza Res. More info
Wed 07/06/17 Raita 7 - 2 Jurnieks More info
Wed 07/06/17 Sirius 1 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre More info
Thu 08/06/17 Med City 2 - 1 Minnesota Twin Stars More info
Thu 08/06/17 Brown de Adrogué Res. CANC Excursionistas Res. More info
Fri 09/06/17 Albatroz 1 - 8 New Project More info
Fri 09/06/17 Ogres 3 - 4 Jurnieks More info
Sat 10/06/17 Minneapolis City 3 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder More info
Sat 10/06/17 Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 0 New York Athletic More info
Sun 11/06/17 VSLT 3 - 1 Dakota Fusion More info
Sun 11/06/17 Rīga United 11 - 0 Kenagaroos / Salaspils More info
Sun 11/06/17 Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 Seacoast United Phantoms More info
Tue 13/06/17 Excondo 3 - 1 Ogres More info
Tue 13/06/17 Reinards-Ropaži 2 - 2 Albatroz More info
Tue 13/06/17 Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 3 - 1 Jurnieks More info
Wed 14/06/17 Birmingham Hammers 2 - 0 Georgia Revolution More info
Wed 14/06/17 Ferro Carril Oeste Res. 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Res. More info
Wed 14/06/17 Raita 5 - 1 Upesciems More info
Wed 14/06/17 Caramba 1 - 0 Amoko/02 More info
Thu 15/06/17 Jurnieks 5 - 1 New Project More info
Thu 15/06/17 Progress II 4 - 0 Sirius More info
Fri 16/06/17 Chattanooga 1 - 1 New Orleans Jesters More info
Sat 17/06/17 Rhode Island Reds CANC Seacoast United Mariners More info
Sat 17/06/17 Rewa P 1 - 1 P Labasa More info
Sat 17/06/17 Suva 2 - 6 Nadi More info
Sun 18/06/17 Minneapolis City 2 - 1 VSLT More info
Sun 18/06/17 Chattanooga 2 - 1 Inter Nashville More info
Sun 18/06/17 Rewa 1 - 0 Nadi More info
Sun 18/06/17 SoCal 0 - 2 Orange County FC More info
Sun 18/06/17 Rhode Island Reds 1 - 3 Boston City More info
Mon 19/06/17 Sirius CANC Rīga United More info
Tue 20/06/17 Amoko/02 0 - 4 Caramba More info
Wed 21/06/17 Upesciems 3 - 5 Albatroz More info
Sat 24/06/17 VSLT 4 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder More info
Sat 24/06/17 Dunedin CANC Green Island More info
Sun 25/06/17 Brooklyn Italians 5 - 1 Greater Lowell United More info
Mon 26/06/17 Kenagaroos / Salaspils 0 - 3 Caramba More info
Tue 27/06/17 Amoko/02 1 - 4 Rīga United More info
Thu 29/06/17 Seacoast United Mariners 1 - 3 Boston City More info
Thu 29/06/17 Jurnieks 1 - 0 Excondo More info
Thu 29/06/17 Progress II 2 - 1 Rīga United More info
Fri 30/06/17 Monarhs 3 - 1 Caramba More info
Fri 30/06/17 New Project 2 - 3 Upesciems More info
Sun 02/07/17 Alianza Sport 6 - 1 Union de Álvarez More info
Thu 06/07/17 Central Córdoba CANC Argentino Atletico More info
Fri 07/07/17 Rhode Island Reds 4 - 1 Greater Lowell United More info
Sat 08/07/17 Fredericksburg 0 - 0 Virginia Legacy More info
Sat 08/07/17 Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 1 Greater Lowell United More info
Sun 09/07/17 Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 NY Cosmos II More info
Sun 09/07/17 Central Córdoba P 2 - 2 P Argentino Atletico More info
Sun 09/07/17 Rhode Island Reds 2 - 4 Hartford City More info
Fri 14/07/17 Dreketi 1 - 5 Lautoka More info
Fri 14/07/17 Rewa 0 - 0 Ba More info
Fri 14/07/17 Labasa 1 - 0 Suva More info
Fri 14/07/17 Burkina Faso A' P 0 - 0 P Belarus B More info
Sat 15/07/17 Dreketi 0 - 1 Ba More info
Sat 15/07/17 Nadi 1 - 1 Suva More info
Sat 15/07/17 Labasa 4 - 0 Rakiraki More info
Sat 15/07/17 Minnesota Twin Stars 3 - 5 Dakota Fusion More info
Sun 16/07/17 Suva 1 - 1 Rakiraki More info
Sun 16/07/17 Lautoka 1 - 0 Ba More info
Sun 16/07/17 Dreketi 2 - 4 Rewa More info
Tue 18/07/17 VfL Oldenburg P 1 - 1 P Jeddeloh More info
Wed 19/07/17 VfB Oldenburg 2 - 0 Meppen More info
Wed 19/07/17 Wunstorf 0 - 2 Germania Egestorf More info
Fri 21/07/17 Rewa 1 - 0 Labasa More info
Sat 22/07/17 Lautoka P 0 - 0 P Nadi More info
Sat 22/07/17 Rosario Central 4 - 0 Alianza Sport More info
Sun 23/07/17 Rewa 2 - 1 Nadi More info
Sun 23/07/17 Newell's Old Boys P 1 - 1 P Rivadavia Venado Tuerto More info
Tue 25/07/17 Hampton & Richmond 1 - 0 Wealdstone More info
Sat 29/07/17 Rosario Central 2 - 0 Unión More info
Sat 29/07/17 Atlético Rafaela 3 - 1 CA Florida More info
Sun 30/07/17 F91 Dudelange P 2 - 2 P Fola Esch More info
Sun 30/07/17 Hearts of Oak 1 - 0 Danbort More info
Tue 01/08/17 Shillong United 0 - 2 Rangdajied United More info
Wed 02/08/17 Dynamo de Douala 0 - 2 Leopard de Douala More info
Wed 02/08/17 Panthère 4 - 0 Longasse D'Edéa More info
Thu 03/08/17 Malki 2 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh More info
Sat 05/08/17 Langsning 2 - 1 Boys Sports More info
Sat 05/08/17 Unión 0 - 1 Rosario Central More info
Sun 06/08/17 Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 0 Atlético Rafaela More info
Mon 07/08/17 Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Meghalaya Police More info
Wed 09/08/17 Rangdajied United 3 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh More info
Wed 09/08/17 Dordoi Bishkek 2 - 1 Abdish-Ata More info
Wed 09/08/17 Cotonsport 4 - 0 Rangers More info
Wed 09/08/17 Dragon de Yaoundé 5 - 1 Tatecam More info
Sat 12/08/17 Malki 1 - 3 Shillong United More info
Sat 12/08/17 Rosario Central 5 - 2 Atlético San Jorge More info
Wed 16/08/17 Abdish-Ata 1 - 1 Dordoi Bishkek More info
Thu 17/08/17 Boys Sports 0 - 2 Shillong Lajong More info
Sat 19/08/17 Hobart Zebras Res. 1 - 4 Glenorchy Knights Res. More info
Sat 19/08/17 Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Langsning More info
Mon 21/08/17 Malki 2 - 2 Boys Sports More info
Tue 22/08/17 Tonbridge Angels 1 - 2 Maidstone United CC More info
Wed 23/08/17 Royal Wahingdoh 1 - 8 Langsning More info
Sat 26/08/17 Shillong Lajong 0 - 0 Rangdajied United More info
Sun 27/08/17 Salgaocar 2 - 0 Bardez More info
Sun 27/08/17 Lion Blessé 1 - 1 Dragon de Yaoundé More info
Sun 27/08/17 Modjan D'Obala 0 - 2 UMS de Loum More info
Sun 27/08/17 Tonnerre 0 - 1 Bamboutos More info
Sun 27/08/17 CPS 0 - 1 Colombe More info
Mon 28/08/17 Shillong United 0 - 0 Meghalaya Police More info
Sat 02/09/17 Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Boys Sports More info
Sat 02/09/17 BFC Dynamo 6 - 0 Türkspor Berlin More info
Sat 02/09/17 Martinroda 1 - 8 Rot-Weiß Erfurt More info
Sat 02/09/17 Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg 0 - 8 Magdeburg More info
Sun 03/09/17 BAK '07 10 - 0 TSV Lichtenberg More info
Sun 03/09/17 Motor Zeulenroda 0 - 3 ZFC Meuselwitz More info
Sun 03/09/17 Luckenwalde 1 - 2 Union Fürstenwalde More info
Mon 04/09/17 Blackburn Rovers CC P 2 - 2 P Wigan Athletic CC More info
Tue 05/09/17 Blackpool CC 2 - 1 Rochdale CC More info
Tue 05/09/17 Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 1 - 5 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa More info
Tue 05/09/17 Hapoel Pardesya Noam E 3 - 2 E Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt More info
Tue 05/09/17 MS Be'er Sheva 5 - 0 Tzeirey Rahat More info
Tue 05/09/17 Preston North End CC 3 - 2 Burnley CC More info
Tue 05/09/17 Elnahada Nazareth 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal More info
Tue 05/09/17 Beitar Petah Tikva 3 - 1 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa More info
Tue 05/09/17 Buchbach 1 - 2 Unterhaching More info
Tue 05/09/17 1860 München 4 - 0 Unterföhring More info
Wed 06/09/17 Malki 1 - 0 Shillong Lajong More info
Wed 06/09/17 Hebar 1918 P 1 - 1 P Chavdar Etropole More info
Thu 07/09/17 Royal Wahingdoh 2 - 3 Shillong United More info
Sat 09/09/17 Langsning 2 - 1 Rangdajied United More info
Mon 11/09/17 Boys Club 1 - 2 Royal United SKM More info
Tue 12/09/17 Pakyong United 0 - 3 State Sports Academy More info
Tue 12/09/17 Sikkim Aakraman 1 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan More info
Tue 12/09/17 Meghalaya Police 4 - 1 Royal Wahingdoh More info
Tue 12/09/17 Yafoot 2 - 1 Adamou Ali More info
Wed 13/09/17 Sikkim Police 5 - 2 D'zongri More info
Wed 13/09/17 Boys Club 1 - 1 Sikkim Aakraman More info
Thu 14/09/17 Royal United SKM 3 - 1 Gangtok Himalayan More info
Thu 14/09/17 Pakyong United 3 - 1 Sikkim Police More info
Thu 14/09/17 Shillong United 1 - 1 Boys Sports More info
Fri 15/09/17 D'zongri 1 - 1 State Sports Academy More info
Fri 15/09/17 Boys Club 0 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan More info
Sat 16/09/17 Pakyong United 0 - 3 Sikkim Aakraman More info
Sat 16/09/17 Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Langsning More info
Sun 17/09/17 Boys Club 3 - 2 D'zongri More info
Sun 17/09/17 Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 State Sports Academy More info
Sun 17/09/17 W Connection 12 - 0 Tamana United More info
Mon 18/09/17 Royal United SKM 3 - 0 Pakyong United More info
Mon 18/09/17 Sikkim Police 1 - 4 Sikkim Aakraman More info
Tue 19/09/17 Boys Club 2 - 2 State Sports Academy More info
Tue 19/09/17 Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 D'zongri More info
Tue 19/09/17 Rangdajied United 3 - 2 Malki More info
Wed 20/09/17 Royal United SKM 2 - 0 Sikkim Aakraman More info
Wed 20/09/17 Sikkim Police 2 - 2 State Sports Academy More info
Wed 20/09/17 Boys Sports 4 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh More info
Thu 21/09/17 Boys Club 2 - 1 Pakyong United More info
Thu 21/09/17 D'zongri 1 - 6 Royal United SKM More info
Thu 21/09/17 Shillong Lajong 2 - 1 Shillong United More info
Fri 22/09/17 Sikkim Aakraman 0 - 2 State Sports Academy More info
Fri 22/09/17 Gangtok Himalayan 1 - 1 Sikkim Police More info
Sat 23/09/17 Malki 2 - 0 Langsning More info
Sat 23/09/17 D'zongri 1 - 3 Pakyong United More info
Sat 23/09/17 Dordoi Bishkek P 0 - 0 P Alay More info
Sun 24/09/17 Boys Club 2 - 1 Sikkim Police More info
Sun 24/09/17 Royal United SKM 1 - 1 State Sports Academy More info
Sun 24/09/17 Lincoln Red Imps P 2 - 2 P Europa More info
Mon 25/09/17 Gangtok Himalayan 3 - 0 Pakyong United More info
Mon 25/09/17 Sikkim Aakraman 5 - 2 D'zongri More info
Mon 25/09/17 Meghalaya Police 0 - 6 Rangdajied United More info
Tue 26/09/17 Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 Shillong Lajong More info
Wed 27/09/17 Langsning 1 - 0 Shillong United More info
Thu 28/09/17 Rangdajied United 2 - 0 Boys Sports More info
Fri 29/09/17 Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Malki More info
Sun 01/10/17 Salgaocar 3 - 3 Panjim Footballers More info
Sun 01/10/17 Asante Kotoko 0 - 0 Medeama More info
Sun 01/10/17 Aracaju 0 - 4 Independente Simão Dias More info
Mon 02/10/17 Sporting Goa 1 - 1 Goa II More info
Mon 02/10/17 Ironi Or Yehuda 3 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim More info
Mon 02/10/17 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1 - 3 Ironi Baka El Garbiya More info
Mon 02/10/17 Rangdajied United 2 - 2 Shillong Lajong More info
Mon 02/10/17 Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 Holon Yermiyahu More info
Mon 02/10/17 Maccabi Kiryat Ata 0 - 0 Robi Shapira More info
Tue 03/10/17 Dempo 3 - 2 Vasco More info
Tue 03/10/17 Langsning 5 - 1 Meghalaya Police More info
Tue 03/10/17 Maccabi Ashdod E 3 - 1 E Hapoel Yeruham More info
Tue 03/10/17 MS Be'er Sheva 1 - 2 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi More info
Tue 03/10/17 Tzeirey Taibe 0 - 1 Shimshon Bnei Taibe More info
Tue 03/10/17 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 - 2 Teutonia Ottensen More info
Wed 04/10/17 Calangute 1 - 0 Churchill Brothers More info
Wed 04/10/17 W Connection 3 - 0 Bethel United More info
Wed 04/10/17 San Juan Jabloteh 1 - 2 Defence Force II More info
Thu 05/10/17 Atlético Rafaela 0 - 1 Rosario Central More info
Thu 05/10/17 KSA 2 - 2 Union Bank More info
Thu 05/10/17 Bardez 1 - 2 Corps of Signals More info
Thu 05/10/17 Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 1 Malki More info
Thu 05/10/17 Club Sando P 1 - 1 P Guaya United More info
Thu 05/10/17 Santa Rosa 3 - 1 Santa Flora More info
Fri 06/10/17 Guardian Angel 1 - 0 St. Cruz Cavelossim More info
Sat 07/10/17 Air India 8 - 1 Mumbai Strikers More info
Sat 07/10/17 Boys Sports 1 - 1 Shillong United More info
Sat 07/10/17 BSC Kickers 1 - 6 BFC Dynamo More info
Sat 07/10/17 Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva More info
Sun 08/10/17 ONGC CANC Union Bank More info
Sun 08/10/17 Charlott.-Wilmersdorf 0 - 3 Viktoria Berlin More info
Tue 10/10/17 Rewa 5 - 1 Dreketi More info
Tue 10/10/17 Nadi 0 - 0 Tavua More info
Tue 10/10/17 Ba 3 - 0 Labasa More info
Tue 10/10/17 Lautoka 2 - 0 Suva More info
Wed 11/10/17 Labasa 0 - 0 Dreketi More info
Wed 11/10/17 Suva 3 - 0 Nadi More info
Wed 11/10/17 Lautoka 1 - 1 Tavua More info
Wed 11/10/17 Rewa 1 - 2 Ba More info
Thu 12/10/17 Central 2 - 1 La Horquetta Rangers More info
Thu 12/10/17 Police 0 - 0 Point Fortin More info
Thu 12/10/17 Suva 3 - 1 Tavua More info
Thu 12/10/17 Ba 2 - 2 Dreketi More info
Thu 12/10/17 Labasa 1 - 1 Rewa More info
Thu 12/10/17 Lautoka 1 - 0 Nadi More info
Thu 12/10/17 Coritiba SE 4 - 1 Boquinhense More info
Sat 14/10/17 Club Sando 3 - 1 Morvant Caledonia United More info
Sat 14/10/17 Defence Force P 3 - 3 P San Juan Jabloteh More info
Sat 14/10/17 Lautoka 1 - 0 Rewa More info
Sat 14/10/17 Ba 5 - 0 Suva More info
Sat 14/10/17 MS Police CANC Mumbai Customs More info
Sat 14/10/17 St. Cruz Cavelossim 0 - 2 Panjim Footballers More info
Sat 14/10/17 Ath­let­ic Club 0 - 1 Point Fortin More info
Sun 15/10/17 Lautoka P 1 - 1 P Ba More info
Sun 15/10/17 Mumbai Strikers 0 - 2 Century Rayon More info
Sun 15/10/17 Churchill Brothers 2 - 0 Guardian Angel More info
Sun 15/10/17 Coritiba SE 0 - 4 Olímpico SE More info
Sun 15/10/17 W Connection 3 - 1 Central More info
Mon 16/10/17 Corps of Signals 1 - 2 Calangute More info
Wed 18/10/17 Salgaocar 2 - 3 Sporting Goa More info
Wed 18/10/17 Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 Rangdajied United More info
Thu 19/10/17 Goa II 0 - 4 Dempo More info
Fri 20/10/17 Bardez 6 - 0 Vasco More info
Fri 20/10/17 Shillong United CANC Langsning More info
Sat 21/10/17 Rosario Central 2 - 2 Atlético Rafaela More info
Sun 22/10/17 MS Police CANC Mumbai Strikers More info
Sun 22/10/17 San Francisco CANC Espoli More info
Sun 22/10/17 Aracaju 1 - 9 Sete de Junho More info
Sun 22/10/17 Morvant Caledonia United P 1 - 1 P Ath­let­ic Club More info
Sun 22/10/17 W Connection 3 - 2 Cunupia More info
Mon 23/10/17 PIFA Sports 1 - 0 Century Rayon More info
Mon 23/10/17 Boys Sports CANC Malki More info
Mon 23/10/17 Hilal Al-Quds 2 - 1 Ahli Al-Khalil More info
Mon 23/10/17 Hendon P 2 - 2 P Wingate & Finchley More info
Tue 24/10/17 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 1 - 3 Hapoel Kaukab More info
Tue 24/10/17 Accrington Stanley CC CANC Morecambe CC More info
Tue 24/10/17 Hapoel Tel Aviv CANC Hapoel Ramat Gan More info
Wed 25/10/17 KSA 0 - 0 Mumbai Customs More info
Wed 25/10/17 Sporting Goa 4 - 1 Panjim Footballers More info
Thu 26/10/17 Dempo 2 - 0 Salgaocar More info
Fri 27/10/17 Langsning 1 - 0 Malki More info
Sat 28/10/17 Calangute 1 - 1 Vasco More info
Sun 29/10/17 Guardian Angel 2 - 1 Corps of Signals More info
Mon 30/10/17 MS Police 0 - 3 Mumbai Customs More info
Mon 30/10/17 St. Cruz Cavelossim 1 - 0 Churchill Brothers More info
Mon 30/10/17 Shillong United 1 - 7 Shillong Lajong More info
Tue 31/10/17 Boys Sports 0 - 3 Rangdajied United More info
Tue 31/10/17 KSA 1 - 2 Western Railway More info
Tue 31/10/17 Shimshon Bnei Taibe 3 - 5 Ironi Or Yehuda More info
Tue 31/10/17 Daburiyya Osama 0 - 0 Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel More info
Tue 31/10/17 Bardez 1 - 4 Goa II More info
Thu 02/11/17 Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 4 Meghalaya Police More info
Fri 03/11/17 Point Fortin P 3 - 3 P Defence Force More info
Sat 04/11/17 W Connection 2 - 0 Club Sando More info
Sat 04/11/17 Churchill Brothers 1 - 1 Panjim Footballers More info
Sat 04/11/17 Shillong Lajong 0 - 2 Malki More info
Sun 05/11/17 Corps of Signals 1 - 0 St. Cruz Cavelossim More info
Mon 06/11/17 Vasco 2 - 1 Guardian Angel More info
Mon 06/11/17 Rangdajied United 3 - 1 Meghalaya Police More info
Tue 07/11/17 Goa II 1 - 1 Calangute More info
Tue 07/11/17 Langsning 3 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh More info
Wed 08/11/17 Shillong Lajong 11 - 0 Boys Sports More info
Wed 08/11/17 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 - 2 Bonner SC More info
Thu 09/11/17 Sporting Goa 1 - 0 Dempo More info
Fri 10/11/17 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 2 - 3 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil More info
Fri 10/11/17 Bardez 2 - 1 Salgaocar More info
Fri 10/11/17 Beitar Kfar Saba 2 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi More info
Fri 10/11/17 Nordia Jerusalem 2 - 0 Shimshon Bnei Taibe More info
Fri 10/11/17 Maccabi Ashdod 1 - 1