Club Friendlies

World

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 19/02/2021
00:00
Neftekhimik - Taraz
Friday 19/02/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3 - 1 Wiązownica
Friday 19/02/2021
FT
Viktoria Žižkov 4 - 1 Varnsdorf
Friday 19/02/2021
FT
Brann 2 - 0 Bodø / Glimt
Friday 19/02/2021
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn
Friday 19/02/2021
FT
Miedź Legnica 2 - 2 Odra Opole
Friday 19/02/2021
12:30
Brann - Sotra
Friday 19/02/2021
FT
Třinec 1 - 5 Prostějov
Friday 19/02/2021
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 1 Strømsgodset
Friday 19/02/2021
FT
Jastrzębie 4 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław II
Friday 19/02/2021
14:00
Lillestrøm - Tromsø
Friday 19/02/2021
FT
Jerv 6 - 0 Flekkerøy
Friday 19/02/2021
FT
Sokół Ostróda 1 - 1 Bełchatów
Friday 19/02/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 0 - 0 Atyrau
Friday 19/02/2021
15:00
Fredrikstad - Sandefjord
Friday 19/02/2021
FT
Vålerenga II 1 - 1 Strømsgodset II
Friday 19/02/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 Kairat
Friday 19/02/2021
16:00
Odd - Bodø / Glimt
Friday 19/02/2021
16:30
Stjørdals-Blink - Rosenborg
Friday 19/02/2021
FT
Raufoss 1 - 1 Stabæk
Friday 19/02/2021
18:00
Sandnes Ulf - Haugesund
Friday 19/02/2021
18:00
Aalesund - Brattvåg
Friday 19/02/2021
FT
Jammerbugt 7 - 1 Brabrand
Saturday 20/02/2021
00:00
Radomiak Radom - Kalisz
Saturday 20/02/2021
00:00
Jastrzębie - Stal Rzeszów
Saturday 20/02/2021
00:00
Bełchatów - Raków Częstochowa
Saturday 20/02/2021
00:00
Sogndal - Åsane
Saturday 20/02/2021
00:00
Sarpsborg 08 - KFUM
Saturday 20/02/2021
00:00
Mjøndalen - HamKam
Saturday 20/02/2021
00:00
Kristiansund - Ranheim
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Aktobe
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 Veles
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Minsk 3 - 0 Arsenal
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3 Kyran
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Akron 0 - 1 Noah Jūrmala
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 3 Isloch
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Neman Grodno 2 - 0 Lida
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 0 Belshina
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Hradec Králové 1 - 0 Vlašim
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Vitebsk 2 - 0 Luki-Energiya
Saturday 20/02/2021
11:00
Arka Gdynia - Radunia Stężyca
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Vysočina Jihlava 5 - 3 Chrudim
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Dukla Praha 5 - 1 Slavia Praha II
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Hillerød 1 - 3 KFUM Roskilde
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Middelfart 2 - 2 Avarta
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 0 Unia Janikowo
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Líšeň 2 - 2 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Slagelse B&I 0 - 3 Dalum
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Thisted 4 - 2 Holstebro
Saturday 20/02/2021
12:00
Alta - Tromsdalen
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Górnik Łęczna 3 - 1 Wisła Sandomierz
Saturday 20/02/2021
12:00
Energetyk-BGU - Vitebsk
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Sputnik 2 - 3 Slutsk
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Norrby 0 - 0 Örgryte
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Jönköpings Södra 0 - 1 Lindome
Saturday 20/02/2021
13:00
Asker - Moss
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Varberg 1 - 0 Öster
Saturday 20/02/2021
13:00
Kongsvinger - Kjelsås
Saturday 20/02/2021
13:00
IF Fram - Oppsal
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Nykøbing 1 - 0 Frem
Saturday 20/02/2021
13:00
Grorud - Strømmen
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Riteriai 1 - 0 Panevėžys
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 Smolensk
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Dukla Praha 5 - 1 Jablonec II
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 3 - 1 Świt Skolwin
Saturday 20/02/2021
14:00
Viking - Bryne
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
AB Tårnby 2 - 1 Roskilde
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 Volyn
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Bolívar
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Veles 2 - 0 Sokol Saratov
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Chertanovo 2 - 1 Zhetysu
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Fakel 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Orenburg 0 - 1 Tobol
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Isloch 2 - 2 Gomel
Saturday 20/02/2021
15:50
Trans - Legion
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Vasalund 4 - 0 Frej
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Metta / LU 0 - 3 Spartaks Jūrmala
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
São Bento 2 - 0 Operário PR
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Náutico 1 - 1 Botafogo PB
Sunday 21/02/2021
00:00
BATE - Astana
Sunday 21/02/2021
FT
BATE 1 - 0 Tekstilshchik
Sunday 21/02/2021
FT
Legion Dynamo 1 - 1 Dinamo Bryansk
Sunday 21/02/2021
13:00
Rubin Kazan - Rotor Volgograd
Sunday 21/02/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Kairat
Sunday 21/02/2021
FT
BATE 1 - 1 Liepāja
Sunday 21/02/2021
FT
Astana 6 - 2 Ruh Brest
Monday 22/02/2021
11:00
Sturm Graz - Lafnitz
Monday 22/02/2021
FT
Anderlecht 3 - 1 RWDM
Monday 22/02/2021
FT
Bohemians 1905 2 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
Tuesday 23/02/2021
FT
Riga 2 - 0 Rodina Moskva
Tuesday 23/02/2021
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Tuesday 23/02/2021
FT
HNK Gorica 1 - 1 Kustošija
Tuesday 23/02/2021
FT
Kairat 4 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
Wednesday 24/02/2021
FT
Slutsk 2 - 2 Energetyk-BGU
Wednesday 24/02/2021
FT
Volyn 2 - 0 Slavia
Wednesday 24/02/2021
12:00
Tulevik - Vaprus
Wednesday 24/02/2021
FT
Sokol Saratov 2 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
Wednesday 24/02/2021
FT
Gomel 3 - 1 Arsenal
Wednesday 24/02/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
Wednesday 24/02/2021
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 2 AGMK
Wednesday 24/02/2021
FT
Sirius 2 - 6 Djurgården
Wednesday 24/02/2021
FT
Chelyabinsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
Wednesday 24/02/2021
18:00
Nordstrand - KFUM
Wednesday 24/02/2021
19:00
Raufoss - Grorud
Wednesday 24/02/2021
19:00
Arendal - IF Fram
Thursday 25/02/2021
00:00
Raufoss - Rosenborg
Thursday 25/02/2021
14:00
Vålerenga - Sandefjord
Thursday 25/02/2021
FT
Dinamo Brest 3 - 3 Neman Grodno
Friday 26/02/2021
00:00
Start - Haugesund
Friday 26/02/2021
00:00
Aalesund - Sogndal
Friday 26/02/2021
00:00
Odd - Mjøndalen
Friday 26/02/2021
00:00
Bodø / Glimt - Kristiansund
Friday 26/02/2021
00:00
Strømsgodset - HamKam
Friday 26/02/2021
FT
Viktoria Žižkov 1 - 0 Táborsko
Friday 26/02/2021
FT
Blansko 1 - 1 Prostějov
Friday 26/02/2021
13:00
Rosenborg - Ranheim
Friday 26/02/2021
FT
Hradec Králové 0 - 1 Varnsdorf
Friday 26/02/2021
14:00
Jerv - Egersund
Friday 26/02/2021
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 1 Kaspiy
Friday 26/02/2021
15:00
Aktobe - Ruh Brest
Friday 26/02/2021
FT
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 - 2 Ruh Brest
Friday 26/02/2021
16:00
Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrøm
Friday 26/02/2021
16:00
Ullensaker / Kisa - Asker
Friday 26/02/2021
19:00
Kvik Halden - Bærum
Saturday 27/02/2021
00:00
Riteriai - Dainava
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Vitebsk 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
Saturday 27/02/2021
10:00
Skeid - Notodden
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Isloch 0 - 1 Smorgon
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Banga 3 - 1 Minija
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Dalum 2 - 1 SfB-Oure
Saturday 27/02/2021
11:00
AB - Skovshoved
Saturday 27/02/2021
11:00
Neman Grodno - Volyn
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 1 - 2 Slavia Praha II
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Energetyk-BGU 1 - 1 Sputnik
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Marbella 2 - 2 Bodø / Glimt
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Vitebsk 0 - 4 Dnepr Mogilev
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
B 93 2 - 1 HIK
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Næstved 1 - 1 Frem
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Norrby 0 - 2 Jönköpings Södra
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
KuPS 0 - 0 Haka
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Varberg 0 - 0 Örgryte
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Líšeň 1 - 0 Třinec
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Middelfart 1 - 2 Nykøbing
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Vysočina Jihlava 2 - 2 Dukla Praha
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Ilves 3 - 0 KTP
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 Slavia
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Oulu 0 - 1 JS Hercules
Saturday 27/02/2021
15:00
Ranheim - Levanger
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Sydvest 0 - 1 Holstebro
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Värnamo 3 - 0 Öster
Saturday 27/02/2021
17:00
Ranheim - Strindheim
Saturday 27/02/2021
18:00
Sandnes Ulf - Viking
Sunday 28/02/2021
00:00
Sogndal - Brattvåg
Sunday 28/02/2021
FT
Slagelse B&I 0 - 2 Brønshøj
Sunday 28/02/2021
13:00
Åsane - Øygarden
Sunday 28/02/2021
FT
Minsk 1 - 2 Gomel
Sunday 28/02/2021
FT
Vasalund 2 - 2 Haninge
Sunday 28/02/2021
FT
Vlašim 1 - 0 Chrudim
Sunday 28/02/2021
19:00
Fredrikstad - Grorud
Monday 01/03/2021
15:00
Ruh Brest - Taraz
Monday 01/03/2021
18:30
Thisted - Nørresundby
Tuesday 02/03/2021
00:00
Ústí nad Labem - Sparta Praha II
Tuesday 02/03/2021
18:30
Örgryte - Lindome
Wednesday 03/03/2021
00:00
Volyn - Slavia
Wednesday 03/03/2021
19:00
Raufoss - Skeid
Friday 05/03/2021
00:00
Sogndal - Øygarden
Friday 05/03/2021
00:00
HamKam - KFUM
Friday 05/03/2021
00:00
KFUM - Asker
Friday 05/03/2021
00:00
Notodden - Hønefoss
Friday 05/03/2021
00:00
Kristiansund - Molde
Friday 05/03/2021
14:00
Lillestrøm - Stabæk
Friday 05/03/2021
15:00
Fredrikstad - Tromsø
Friday 05/03/2021
15:00
Arendal - Flekkerøy
Friday 05/03/2021
16:00
Bodø / Glimt - Vålerenga
Friday 05/03/2021
17:00
Aalesund - Stjørdals-Blink
Friday 05/03/2021
17:30
Norrby - Lindome
Saturday 06/03/2021
00:00
Mjøndalen - Start
Saturday 06/03/2021
00:00
Sandefjord - Grorud
Saturday 06/03/2021
00:00
Haugesund - Åsane
Saturday 06/03/2021
00:00
Viking - Brann
Saturday 06/03/2021
00:00
Roskilde - AB
Saturday 06/03/2021
00:00
Sarpsborg 08 - Strømsgodset
Saturday 06/03/2021
00:00
Sollentuna - Vasalund
Saturday 06/03/2021
00:00
Brattvåg - Stjørdals-Blink
Saturday 06/03/2021
00:00
Holstebro - Aarhus Fremad
Saturday 06/03/2021
10:00
Skeid - Kjelsås
Saturday 06/03/2021
12:00
Brønshøj - KFUM Roskilde
Saturday 06/03/2021
12:00
Riga - Spartaks Jūrmala
Saturday 06/03/2021
13:00
Ullensaker / Kisa - Strømmen
Saturday 06/03/2021
13:00
Örgryte - Qviding FIF
Saturday 06/03/2021
13:00
Rosenborg - Odd
Saturday 06/03/2021
13:00
Kvik Halden - Eidsvold
Saturday 06/03/2021
13:00
Jönköpings Södra - Värnamo
Saturday 06/03/2021
13:00
Rīgas FS - BFC Daugavpils
Saturday 06/03/2021
13:45
KuPS - Jaro
Saturday 06/03/2021
14:00
Kongsvinger - IF Fram
Saturday 06/03/2021
15:00
HIK - Nykøbing
Saturday 06/03/2021
16:00
Sandnes Ulf - Bryne
Sunday 07/03/2021
00:00
Sogndal - Hødd
Monday 08/03/2021
12:00
KTP - Mariehamn
Tuesday 09/03/2021
12:00
KuPS - MP
Tuesday 09/03/2021
14:00
Vålerenga - Sarpsborg 08
Wednesday 10/03/2021
00:00
IF Fram - Ørn Horten
Wednesday 10/03/2021
00:00
Vard - Ranheim
Wednesday 10/03/2021
19:00
Raufoss - Nybergsund
Friday 12/03/2021
00:00
Stabæk - Sandefjord
Friday 12/03/2021
00:00
Molde - Sogndal
Friday 12/03/2021
00:00
Kristiansund - Brann
Friday 12/03/2021
00:00
Bodø / Glimt - Rosenborg
Friday 12/03/2021
00:00
Bærum - Notodden
Friday 12/03/2021
00:00
Viking - Tromsø
Friday 12/03/2021
13:00
Raufoss - Vålerenga
Friday 12/03/2021
13:00
Åsane - Aalesund
Friday 12/03/2021
13:00
Haka - Oulu
Friday 12/03/2021
14:00
Ullensaker / Kisa - KFUM
Friday 12/03/2021
16:00
Start - Bryne
Friday 12/03/2021
17:00
Grorud - Skeid
Friday 12/03/2021
18:00
Asker - Kjelsås
Friday 12/03/2021
18:30
Halmstad - Landskrona
Saturday 13/03/2021
00:00
Haugesund - Brann
Saturday 13/03/2021
00:00
Haugesund - Ranheim
Saturday 13/03/2021
00:00
HJK - Ilves
Saturday 13/03/2021
12:00
Oulu - VPS
Saturday 13/03/2021
12:00
Alta - Fløya
Saturday 13/03/2021
13:30
Jerv - IF Fram
Saturday 13/03/2021
13:45
Inter Turku - Jaro
Saturday 13/03/2021
14:00
Lillestrøm - Fredrikstad
Saturday 13/03/2021
14:00
Helsingborg - Mjällby
Saturday 13/03/2021
14:00
Västerås SK - AFC Eskilstuna
Saturday 13/03/2021
14:00
Odd - Strømsgodset
Saturday 13/03/2021
14:00
Kalmar - Öster
Saturday 13/03/2021
14:00
Umeå FC - Piteå
Saturday 13/03/2021
14:00
Norrby - Varberg
Saturday 13/03/2021
14:00
Brommapojkarna - AIK
Saturday 13/03/2021
15:00
Sirius - GIF Sundsvall
Saturday 13/03/2021
15:00
Mjøndalen - Sarpsborg 08
Saturday 13/03/2021
16:00
Sandnes Ulf - Vard
Saturday 13/03/2021
16:00
KTP - Lahti
Saturday 13/03/2021
17:15
Strømmen - HamKam

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware