Club Friendlies

World

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 05/01/2021
FT
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 Pardubice
Wednesday 06/01/2021
11:00
Sparta Praha - Chrudim
Wednesday 06/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava 0 - 1 Prostějov
Wednesday 06/01/2021
FT
Zlín 4 - 1 Blansko
Wednesday 06/01/2021
13:00
Sparta Praha - Chrudim
Wednesday 06/01/2021
FT
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Jablonec
Thursday 07/01/2021
FT
CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş
Friday 08/01/2021
FT
Lausanne Sport 1 - 1 Neuchâtel Xamax
Friday 08/01/2021
FT
Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Argeș
Friday 08/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 0 Rijeka
Friday 08/01/2021
FT
Teplice 1 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
Saturday 09/01/2021
00:00
Brühl - Winterthur
Saturday 09/01/2021
00:00
Vaduz - Rapperswil-Jona
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 12 - 0 Sajóbábony Vegyész
Saturday 09/01/2021
11:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad - Přepeře
Saturday 09/01/2021
11:00
Újpest - Budaörs
Saturday 09/01/2021
11:00
Pardubice - Vlašim
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Honvéd 1 - 0 Győri ETO
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 1 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Dukla Praha 3 - 1 Jablonec
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 1 - 2 Újpest
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Basel 2 - 2 Thun
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Szentlőrinc SE 0 - 2 Paksi SE
Saturday 09/01/2021
12:00
Sereď - Šamorín
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 6 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Podbeskidzie 1 - 0 Opava
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Skalica
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Lugano 3 - 0 Chiasso
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
Saturday 09/01/2021
13:00
Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Debrecen 0 - 1 Diósgyőr
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi 1 - 3 Zalaegerszegi TE
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Pécsi MFC 1 - 3 Paksi SE
Saturday 09/01/2021
13:30
Ilves - HJK
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Ried 2 - 0 Amstetten
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Zürich 3 - 1 Luzern
Saturday 09/01/2021
14:00
Salzburg - Górnik Zabrze
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Mariupol' 1 - 3 Slovan Liberec
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Zlín 3 - 1 Líšeň
Saturday 09/01/2021
14:00
Lierse K - Anderlecht
Saturday 09/01/2021
14:00
MTK - Zalaegerszegi TE
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 1 - 1 Slovácko
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 1 Orijent 1919
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Karviná 0 - 0 Třinec
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Winterthur 3 - 2 Vaduz
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 3 Sturm Graz
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Wil 1 - 4 St. Gallen
Saturday 09/01/2021
15:00
Servette PSTP Grasshopper
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
LASK 3 - 1 Austria Wien
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Lafnitz
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzen 5 - 2 Hradec Králové
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Ferencvaros 4 - 0 Alhaurín
Sunday 10/01/2021
12:00
Wolfsberger AC - Inter Zaprešić
Sunday 10/01/2021
FT
Schalke 04 II 2 - 3 Preußen Münster
Sunday 10/01/2021
13:00
Sparta Praha - České Budějovice
Sunday 10/01/2021
13:00
Pardubice - Jablonec
Sunday 10/01/2021
13:00
Genk - Lommel
Sunday 10/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava 2 - 0 Líšeň
Sunday 10/01/2021
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt
Sunday 10/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 3 Sturm Graz
Tuesday 12/01/2021
FT
HNK Gorica 4 - 2 Opatija
Tuesday 12/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 0 - 2 Koper
Tuesday 12/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 3 - 2 Solin
Tuesday 12/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 4 - 2 Blau-Weiß Linz
Tuesday 12/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 4 - 1 Chiasso
Tuesday 12/01/2021
FT
Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Rapid Wien II
Tuesday 12/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 6 - 2 Orijent 1919
Tuesday 12/01/2021
FT
Ried 2 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
Tuesday 12/01/2021
FT
Raków Częstochowa 2 - 2 Zorya
Wednesday 13/01/2021
00:00
Servette - Neuchâtel Xamax
Wednesday 13/01/2021
10:00
MTK - Vasas
Wednesday 13/01/2021
11:00
Honvéd - Nitra
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 4 - 4 LASK
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Kapfenberger SV 1 - 5 Mura
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 8 - 0 Budaörs
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Honvéd 3 - 2 Újpest
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Dubočica
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 4 Podbrezová
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Wisła Kraków 5 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
Wednesday 13/01/2021
13:00
Sereď - Dubnica
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 0 Siófok
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Kazincbarcika 0 - 2 Kisvárda
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 4 Genk
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Basel 5 - 0 Aarau
Wednesday 13/01/2021
14:00
Grasshopper - Luzern
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Újpest 0 - 3 Győri ETO
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Varaždin 4 - 0 Rudeš
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 3 - 4 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Servette 0 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Žilina 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 3 - 0 Gorica
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 3 - 0 Amstetten
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Puskás 1 - 1 Csákvári TK
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 4 - 0 Dorogi
Wednesday 13/01/2021
FT
Algeciras 1 - 3 Ferencvaros
Wednesday 13/01/2021
18:30
Juniors OÖ - St. Martin i.M.
Thursday 14/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 1 OB
Thursday 14/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Fehérvár
Thursday 14/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
Thursday 14/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Thursday 14/01/2021
FT
Horsens 2 - 2 Skive
Thursday 14/01/2021
FT
Bandırmaspor 0 - 1 Lech Poznań
Friday 15/01/2021
00:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Friday 15/01/2021
FT
København 2 - 2 Hvidovre
Friday 15/01/2021
FT
HNK Gorica 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
Friday 15/01/2021
FT
TPS 1 - 7 Ilves
Friday 15/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
Friday 15/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Zorya
Friday 15/01/2021
FT
AGF 2 - 2 Viborg
Friday 15/01/2021
FT
Osijek 1 - 2 Koper
Friday 15/01/2021
14:00
Legia Warszawa - Emirates
Friday 15/01/2021
FT
Domžale 3 - 0 Bravo
Friday 15/01/2021
FT
Thun 1 - 3 Lausanne Sport
Friday 15/01/2021
14:30
Antwerp - Lommel
Friday 15/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 4 - 2 Budafoki MTE
Friday 15/01/2021
FT
Rapid Wien 3 - 1 Admira
Friday 15/01/2021
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 2 Warta Poznań
Friday 15/01/2021
FT
Austria Wien II 2 - 2 Grazer AK
Friday 15/01/2021
FT
Vaduz 5 - 1 Dornbirn
Saturday 16/01/2021
00:00
Zemplín Michalovce - Mladosť Kalša
Saturday 16/01/2021
00:00
Vasas - Paksi SE
Saturday 16/01/2021
00:00
Isloch - Shakhtyor
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 6 - 2 Huragan Morąg
Saturday 16/01/2021
10:00
Újpest - Szeged 2011
Saturday 16/01/2021
10:00
Hanácká - Prostějov
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Etar 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven
Saturday 16/01/2021
11:00
Bełchatów - Znicz Pruszków
Saturday 16/01/2021
11:00
Vysočina Jihlava - Sokol Živanice
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 3 Chrudim
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 0 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE
Saturday 16/01/2021
11:00
Hodonín - Znojmo
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 2 Liptovský Mikuláš
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava II 2 - 0 Třinec
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 2 Fehérvár
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Salzburg 6 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 Partizán Bardejov
Saturday 16/01/2021
12:00
FC Schaffhausen - YF Juventus
Saturday 16/01/2021
12:00
Gleisdorf 09 - Lafnitz
Saturday 16/01/2021
12:00
Hertha - Vorwärts Steyr
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Líšeň
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
B 93 1 - 1 Roskilde
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 4 - 2 FC Helsingør
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 1 - 2 Elana Toruń
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Lyngby 5 - 2 HIK
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
HB Køge 2 - 0 Holbæk B&I
Saturday 16/01/2021
12:00
Zlín II - Prostějov
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Ślęza Wrocław 4 - 4 Miedź Legnica
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Brønshøj 0 - 0 AB Tårnby
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Szeged 2011 1 - 0 Paksi SE
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
FC Schaffhausen 1 - 5 St. Gallen II
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Næstved 2 - 1 Slagelse B&I
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Polonia Bytom 2 - 3 Odra Opole
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 2 Cracovia Kraków
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Wisła Kraków 2 - 2 Žilina
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 5 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Randers 5 - 3 Esbjerg
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Brøndby 1 - 2 Kolding IF
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Varaždin 4 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 0 Yantra 2019
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Septemvri Sofia 0 - 4 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 0 Hutnik Kraków
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Gorica 2 - 1 Tabor Sežana
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Fremad Amager 3 - 0 Avarta
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 4 - 0 Zemun
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 4 - 1 Novi Pazar
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 4 Sesvete
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Sozopol 1 - 4 Cherno More
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Vasas 1 - 2 DAC
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Rad Beograd 1 - 1 BSK Borča
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Oulu 2 - 0 RoPS
Saturday 16/01/2021
14:00
Wil - Zürich
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 0 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Zürich 1 - 1 Winterthur
Saturday 16/01/2021
14:00
Salzburg - Amstetten
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Ried 3 - 1 Juniors OÖ
Saturday 16/01/2021
14:00
Ružomberok - Lipany
Saturday 16/01/2021
14:00
Liefering - Swarovski Tirol
Saturday 16/01/2021
14:00
Servette - Neuchâtel Xamax
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás 5 - 0 Újpest
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 1 Púchov
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Celje 1 - 1 Nafta
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Salzburg 1 - 3 Swarovski Tirol
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Honka Akatemia 1 - 1 Gnistan
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 1 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Mariupol' 2 - 2 Raków Częstochowa
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Diósgyőr 3 - 2 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Saturday 16/01/2021
14:30
Basel - Chiasso
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Lahti 3 - 1 EIF
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Altay 1 - 1 Vojvodina
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Grasshopper 3 - 2 Austria Lustenau
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
St. Gallen 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
LASK 5 - 0 Lafnitz
Saturday 16/01/2021
15:00
NJS - PK-35
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
FC Schaffhausen 1 - 3 Grasshopper
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 3 - 2 Aarau
Saturday 16/01/2021
16:00
Weiz - Grazer AK
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás 3 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás
Saturday 16/01/2021
FT
MTK 0 - 1 Honvéd
Saturday 16/01/2021
18:00
Ried - Admira II
Sunday 17/01/2021
00:00
Stal Mielec - Alanyaspor
Sunday 17/01/2021
00:00
Östersunds FK - Ferencvaros
Sunday 17/01/2021
11:00
Lommel - Mechelen
Sunday 17/01/2021
FT
Vejle 3 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
Sunday 17/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 2 Partizan
Sunday 17/01/2021
FT
Gomel 2 - 1 Belshina
Sunday 17/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 4 - 3 Cibalia
Sunday 17/01/2021
FT
Opatija 1 - 3 Bačka Palanka
Sunday 17/01/2021
15:00
Kriens - Luzern
Sunday 17/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moscow 0 - 2 Lech Poznań
Sunday 17/01/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Čukarički
Sunday 17/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
Sunday 17/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Bačka Topola
Sunday 17/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
Sunday 17/01/2021
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Stal Mielec
Monday 18/01/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 3 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
Monday 18/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Atletik Kuklen
Monday 18/01/2021
FT
Austria Wien 8 - 0 Horn
Monday 18/01/2021
FT
Legia Warszawa 2 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv
Monday 18/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 2 Ballkani
Monday 18/01/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Tuesday 19/01/2021
00:00
Lechia Gdańsk - Warta Poznań
Tuesday 19/01/2021
00:00
Cherno More - Neftohimik
Tuesday 19/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Blansko
Tuesday 19/01/2021
FT
Górnik Zabrze 4 - 1 Trenčín
Tuesday 19/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 9 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz
Tuesday 19/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Tuesday 19/01/2021
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 1 Motor Lublin
Tuesday 19/01/2021
FT
AGF 0 - 2 Midtjylland
Tuesday 19/01/2021
FT
Desna 4 - 2 Dinaz Vyshhorod
Tuesday 19/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 3 - 1 Arbëria
Tuesday 19/01/2021
FT
Zorya 2 - 2 Vojvodina
Tuesday 19/01/2021
FT
Olimpija 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie
Tuesday 19/01/2021
FT
Chayka 3 - 4 Krylya Sovetov
Tuesday 19/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
Tuesday 19/01/2021
17:00
Lafnitz - Allerheiligen
Tuesday 19/01/2021
FT
Horsens 4 - 0 Middelfart
Wednesday 20/01/2021
00:00
EIF - PIF
Wednesday 20/01/2021
00:00
Dekani - Koper
Wednesday 20/01/2021
00:00
Zorya - Voždovac
Wednesday 20/01/2021
00:00
Javor Ivanjica - Sloga Kraljevo
Wednesday 20/01/2021
00:00
Debrecen - Minai
Wednesday 20/01/2021
00:00
Belshina - Slavia
Wednesday 20/01/2021
00:00
Bačka Palanka - Gorica
Wednesday 20/01/2021
00:00
Slovan Bratislava - Čukarički
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
BATE 1 - 4 Neman Grodno
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 3 - 0 Borac Čačak
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 4 Šamorín
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Minsk 5 - 1 Isloch
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Rostov 5 - 1 Algeciras
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 2 Wisła Kraków
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 3 - 5 SønderjyskE
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Slavia 1 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 0 Beroe
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Sereď 1 - 4 Podbrezová
Wednesday 20/01/2021
13:00
Zemplín Michalovce - Liptovský Mikuláš
Wednesday 20/01/2021
13:00
Randers - Vejle
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
København 3 - 2 FC Helsingør
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Randers 3 - 1 AaB
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 1 - 3 Botev Vratsa
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 7 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 0 Krasnodar III
Wednesday 20/01/2021
14:00
Nitra - Třinec
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Bravo 1 - 1 Aluminij
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 4 Jastrzębie
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Žilina 2 - 0 Pohronie
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Koper 1 - 1 Bačka Palanka
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Sileks
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Domžale 2 - 1 Levski Sofia
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 3 - 4 Khimki
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Ludogorets 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 1 - 2 GKS Katowice
Wednesday 20/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 3 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Thursday 21/01/2021
00:00
Stal Mielec - Inhulets'
Thursday 21/01/2021
00:00
Zagłębie Lubin - CSKA Sofia
Thursday 21/01/2021
00:00
Rotor Volgograd - Zagłębie Lubin
Thursday 21/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Montana
Thursday 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 5 - 3 Radnički Niš
Thursday 21/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 6 Krylya Sovetov
Thursday 21/01/2021
FT
OB 4 - 1 Esbjerg
Thursday 21/01/2021
FT
Lech Poznań 0 - 0 Rad Beograd
Thursday 21/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan 5 - 2 Partizan
Thursday 21/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 4 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
Thursday 21/01/2021
FT
Legia Warszawa 0 - 0 Krasnodar
Thursday 21/01/2021
FT
Zenit 4 - 0 Riga
Thursday 21/01/2021
FT
Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
Thursday 21/01/2021
FT
Mariupol' 4 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
Thursday 21/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 Raków Częstochowa
Thursday 21/01/2021
FT
Lech Poznań 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Thursday 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Napredak
Thursday 21/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Thursday 21/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Thursday 21/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Friday 22/01/2021
10:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Maribor 0 - 1 Čukarički
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0 Tsarsko selo
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Elfsborg 3 - 0 Häcken
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 3 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 2 - 2 Randers
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Warta Poznań 3 - 1 Widzew Łódź
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Fremad Amager 1 - 4 Lyngby
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 0 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 3 Ural
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 1 Arda
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Vojvodina 1 - 5 Mura
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Voždovac
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Kapfenberger SV 4 - 1 Nafta
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Llapi
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Wisła Płock
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Liefering 0 - 1 Amstetten
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 2 - 1 Viborg
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 4 Crvena Zvezda
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Domžale 3 - 3 Orijent 1919
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 3 - 2 Orenburg
Friday 22/01/2021
15:15
Ajman - Dynamo Kyiv
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
Austria Wien II 1 - 1 Rapid Wien II
Friday 22/01/2021
17:30
Spittal - Austria Klagenfurt
Friday 22/01/2021
19:00
Notodden - IF Fram
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 3 - 1 Loznica
Saturday 23/01/2021
00:00
Napredak - Tom Tomsk
Saturday 23/01/2021
00:00
Ishøj - Roskilde
Saturday 23/01/2021
00:00
Lokomotiv Moscow - Lincoln Red Imps
Saturday 23/01/2021
10:00
Prostějov - Uničov
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Líšeň 1 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 2 - 1 Forte Taganrog
Saturday 23/01/2021
10:30
Ústí nad Orlicí - Chrudim
Saturday 23/01/2021
10:30
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Vlašim
Saturday 23/01/2021
10:30
FC Helsingør - HIK
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Górnik Polkowice
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Bełchatów 2 - 2 SKRA Częstochowa
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 5 - 1 Třinec
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Saturday 23/01/2021
11:00
Dalum - Næsby
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 3 - 0 Púchov
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Wisła Kraków 2 - 1 Nieciecza
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Miedź Legnica 7 - 0 Kluczbork
Saturday 23/01/2021
12:00
Lafnitz - Admira II
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 2 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
B 93 2 - 0 HB Køge
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 0 - 1 Cherno More
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Holbæk B&I 2 - 1 KFUM Roskilde
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
FC Košice 0 - 3 Zemplín Michalovce
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Senica 5 - 5 Šamorín
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 0 Sereď
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 4 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 5 - 1 Studentski Grad
Saturday 23/01/2021
12:10
Trans - Vaprus
Saturday 23/01/2021
12:30
Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 2 Botev Vratsa
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Næstved 1 - 2 Brønshøj
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Chertanovo 1 - 2 Inđija
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Beroe 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Etar
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 2 Žilina
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Hutnik Kraków 3 - 1 Jastrzębie
Saturday 23/01/2021
13:00
Wisła Kraków - Spartak Trnava
Saturday 23/01/2021
13:00
Halmstad - Hvidovre
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
KaaPo 2 - 1 EIF
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
First Vienna 4 - 7 Rapid Wien II
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Värnamo 1 - 3 Halmstad
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 5 - 0 Žarkovo
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
VSK Århus 2 - 1 Thisted
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Frem 2 - 0 Vanløse
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Middelfart 1 - 3 Fredericia
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Lahti 1 - 0 Honka
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 4 Vlašim
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 2 - 1 Inhulets'
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Gorica 3 - 1 Radomlje
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 Górnik Zabrze
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Ilves 5 - 3 SJK
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
KuPS 2 - 0 Oulu
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 1 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Grazer AK 0 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
AGF 2 - 1 Brøndby
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Koper 2 - 0 Tabor Sežana
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
KTP 2 - 1 PK-35
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
DAC 3 - 0 Győri ETO
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Górnik Łęczna 3 - 0 Pogoń Siedlce
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Bačka Topola 2 - 3 Olimpik Donetsk
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 2 - 1 Tambov
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Gnistan 2 - 0 Klubi-04
Saturday 23/01/2021
14:30
Veles - Tuapse
Saturday 23/01/2021
15:00
Juniors OÖ - Gurten
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 0 - 2 Vorwärts Steyr
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Ludogorets
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Olimpija 2 - 0 Bačka Palanka
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
Saturday 23/01/2021
15:00
Wacker Innsbruck - Dornbirn
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Sileks
Saturday 23/01/2021
16:30
Lokomotiv Moscow - Mancha Real
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow 4 - 1 Vélez
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
HJK 1 - 0 Haka
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Zenit 3 - 0 Pakhtakor
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
BATE 4 - 3 Isloch
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan 3 - 2 Sochi
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Fakel 1 - 1 Rad Beograd
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 1 Horsens
Sunday 24/01/2021
12:00
Jammerbugt - Vendsyssel
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 0 - 1 Vejle
Sunday 24/01/2021
13:00
Midtjylland - AaB
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
JIPPO 2 - 0 MP
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Vorskla 1 - 2 Ballkani
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Zenit 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 5 Proleter Novi Sad
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Jaro 2 - 0 SJK Akatemia
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Kyzyl-Zhar
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 4 - 1 Makedonija GjP
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Voždovac
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 3 Celje
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Rostov 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Mariehamn 4 - 0 PIF
Monday 25/01/2021
00:00
Senica - Khimki
Monday 25/01/2021
00:00
Zlatibor Čajetina - OFK Beograd
Monday 25/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 3 - 1 Radnički Sombor
Monday 25/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 0 - 1 Vojvodina
Monday 25/01/2021
FT
CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 Strumska slava
Monday 25/01/2021
14:00
Mladost Lučani - Montana
Monday 25/01/2021
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Desna
Monday 25/01/2021
FT
Ufa 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
Monday 25/01/2021
15:00
Khimki - Arda
Monday 25/01/2021
FT
Torpedo Moskva 5 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Monday 25/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Čukarički
Monday 25/01/2021
17:00
Maribor - Shakhtar Donetsk
Tuesday 26/01/2021
00:00
Oleksandria - CSKA Sofia
Tuesday 26/01/2021
00:00
Javor Ivanjica - IMT Novi Beograd
Tuesday 26/01/2021
00:00
Novi Pazar - Slovan Bratislava II
Tuesday 26/01/2021
00:00
Dnipro-1 - Sileks
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Sileks
Tuesday 26/01/2021
11:00
Shakhtar Donetsk - Slovan Bratislava
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 1 - 2 Dinamo Stavropol
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
OB 0 - 1 Randers
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Esbjerg 0 - 0 Vejle
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Tsarsko selo 3 - 0 Sportist Svoge
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Zagorets 3 - 1 Etar
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
FC Helsingør 1 - 0 Lyngby
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Mura
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Zorya 1 - 1 Shkendija
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 1 Akron
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Chayka 1 - 0 Prishtina
Tuesday 26/01/2021
15:30
Dnipro-1 - Inđija
Tuesday 26/01/2021
16:00
Arbëria - Minai
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre 1 - 2 HIK
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Avarta 2 - 4 B 93
Tuesday 26/01/2021
18:30
Union Vöcklamarkt - Blau-Weiß Linz
Wednesday 27/01/2021
00:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Sozopol
Wednesday 27/01/2021
00:00
Stal Mielec - Nieciecza
Wednesday 27/01/2021
00:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Sokół Ostróda
Wednesday 27/01/2021
00:00
Zemplín Michalovce - Slavoj Trebišov
Wednesday 27/01/2021
00:00
Beroe - Hebar 1918
Wednesday 27/01/2021
00:00
Zenit - Ural
Wednesday 27/01/2021
00:00
Viktoria Žižkov - Nitra
Wednesday 27/01/2021
00:00
Brann - Sotra
Wednesday 27/01/2021
00:00
Koper - Levski Sofia
Wednesday 27/01/2021
00:00
Widzew Łódź - Sokół Aleksandrów
Wednesday 27/01/2021
00:00
Kyzyl-Zhar - Arda
Wednesday 27/01/2021
00:00
Cherno More - Botev Vratsa
Wednesday 27/01/2021
00:00
Slavia Sofia - Irtysh
Wednesday 27/01/2021
00:00
Radnik Surdulica - Rukh Vynnyky
Wednesday 27/01/2021
00:00
Bačka Topola - Csikszereda
Wednesday 27/01/2021
00:00
Gorica - Wacker Innsbruck
Wednesday 27/01/2021
00:00
Inhulets' - Makedonija GjP
Wednesday 27/01/2021
00:00
Montana - Ballkani
Wednesday 27/01/2021
00:00
Krylya Sovetov - Celje
Wednesday 27/01/2021
11:00
Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica II
Wednesday 27/01/2021
11:00
Bełchatów - Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Wednesday 27/01/2021
11:00
Tychy 71 - GKS Katowice
Wednesday 27/01/2021
11:00
København - AGF
Wednesday 27/01/2021
12:00
SønderjyskE - Horsens
Wednesday 27/01/2021
12:30
Krasnodar - Riga
Wednesday 27/01/2021
13:00
Radomiak Radom - Motor Lublin
Wednesday 27/01/2021
13:00
OB - HB Køge
Wednesday 27/01/2021
13:00
Radnički Kragujevac - Metalac GM
Wednesday 27/01/2021
13:00
Nizhny Novgorod - Drita
Wednesday 27/01/2021
13:00
Yenisey - Chernomorets
Wednesday 27/01/2021
13:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica - Pohronie
Wednesday 27/01/2021
13:00
AaB - Lyngby
Wednesday 27/01/2021
13:15
København - AGF
Wednesday 27/01/2021
14:00
Petržalka - Líšeň
Wednesday 27/01/2021
14:30
Žilina - Podbrezová
Wednesday 27/01/2021
14:30
Krasnodar - Shakhtyor
Wednesday 27/01/2021
14:30
Domžale - Gorica
Wednesday 27/01/2021
15:00
Lokomotiv Moscow <