Club Friendlies

World

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 06/01/2019
FT
Bursaspor 1 - 2 MVV View events
Sunday 06/01/2019
FT
Konyaspor 3 - 1 Hatayspor View events
Sunday 06/01/2019
FT
Kayserispor 0 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles View events
Monday 07/01/2019
FT
BB Erzurumspor 0 - 2 Altınordu View events
Tuesday 08/01/2019
FT
Galatasaray 3 - 3 Eskişehirspor View events
Tuesday 08/01/2019
FT
Antalyaspor 1 - 2 Uerdingen View events
Tuesday 08/01/2019
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0 Denizlispor View events
Tuesday 08/01/2019
FT
Akhisarspor 2 - 4 Boluspor View events
Tuesday 08/01/2019
FT
Bursaspor 2 - 1 Kastamonuspor View events
Wednesday 09/01/2019
FT
Sivasspor 1 - 1 Partizani Tirana View events
Wednesday 09/01/2019
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir 2 - 1 Kukësi View events
Wednesday 09/01/2019
FT
Rizespor 2 - 1 Osnabrück View events
Thursday 10/01/2019
FT
Göztepe 6 - 3 Pendikspor View events
Thursday 10/01/2019
FT
Konyaspor 0 - 1 Altınordu View events
Thursday 10/01/2019
FT
Antalyaspor 0 - 3 Sandhausen View events
Thursday 10/01/2019
FT
Alanyaspor 3 - 1 Sakaryaspor View events
Thursday 10/01/2019
14:00
Kayserispor - Ankaraspor View events
Friday 11/01/2019
FT
Antalyaspor 1 - 1 Partizani Tirana View events
Friday 11/01/2019
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag View events
Friday 11/01/2019
FT
Bursaspor 0 - 4 Yeni Malatyaspor View events
Saturday 12/01/2019
FT
Denizlispor 1 - 2 Rizespor View events
Saturday 12/01/2019
FT
BB Erzurumspor 3 - 0 1461 Trabzon View events
Sunday 13/01/2019
FT
Konyaspor 1 - 0 İstanbulspor View events
Sunday 13/01/2019
FT
Sivasspor 2 - 1 Sepsi View events
Wednesday 20/03/2019
15:00
Antalyaspor - Torpedo BelAZ
Saturday 23/03/2019
FT
Konyaspor 1 - 1 Eskişehirspor View events
Saturday 23/03/2019
FT
Göztepe 5 - 4 Altınordu View events
Sunday 24/03/2019
FT
Galatasaray 3 - 2 Ümraniyespor View events
Tuesday 26/03/2019
FT
Kasımpaşa 2 - 2 Boluspor View events
Tuesday 26/03/2019
FT
Alanyaspor 2 - 1 Altyn Asyr View events
Tuesday 26/03/2019
FT
Gençlerbirliği 1 - 0 Ankaragücü View events
Wednesday 27/03/2019
FT
Konyaspor 2 - 1 Adanaspor View events
Wednesday 27/03/2019
FT
Denizlispor 1 - 0 Göztepe View events
Friday 29/03/2019
FT
Antalyaspor 3 - 1 Rizespor View events
Friday 29/03/2019
FT
Sivas Belediyespor 1 - 2 Sivasspor View events
Friday 29/03/2019
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1 ÍBV View events
Saturday 30/03/2019
FT
Kayserispor 1 - 2 Adana Demirspor View events
Tuesday 09/07/2019
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0 Čelik View events
Thursday 11/07/2019
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 2 Rapid View events
Thursday 11/07/2019
FT
Anif 1 - 4 Istanbul Basaksehir View events
Friday 12/07/2019
FT
Chemnitzer FC 4 - 1 Alanyaspor View events
Tuesday 16/07/2019
FT
Antalyaspor 1 - 1 Gençlerbirliği View events
Wednesday 17/07/2019
FT
Gaziantep FK 1 - 2 Rapid View events
Wednesday 17/07/2019
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 5 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir View events
Thursday 18/07/2019
13:00
Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor View events
Thursday 18/07/2019
FT
Gençlerbirliği 2 - 1 Hatayspor View events
Thursday 18/07/2019
FT
Denizlispor 3 - 1 Altay View events
Friday 19/07/2019
FT
Kasımpaşa 1 - 0 Pendikspor View events
Saturday 20/07/2019
FT
Alanyaspor 1 - 0 Konyaspor View events
Saturday 20/07/2019
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir View events
Saturday 20/07/2019
FT
Rizespor 0 - 1 Tractor View events
Saturday 20/07/2019
FT
Göztepe 1 - 1 Eskişehirspor View events
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Eibar 5 - 2 Kayserispor View events
Monday 22/07/2019
FT
Gaziantep FK 0 - 1 Sepahan View events
Tuesday 23/07/2019
FT
Alanyaspor 0 - 0 Antalyaspor
Tuesday 23/07/2019
FT
Salzburg 3 - 0 Kayserispor View events
Wednesday 24/07/2019
FT
Vitesse 1 - 1 Sivasspor View events
Thursday 25/07/2019
FT
Alanyaspor 4 - 0 Gaziantep FK View events
Thursday 25/07/2019
FT
Ankaragücü 2 - 2 Altınordu View events
Thursday 25/07/2019
FT
Göztepe 1 - 0 Menemenspor View events
Thursday 25/07/2019
FT
Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0 Konyaspor
Friday 26/07/2019
FT
Kasımpaşa 3 - 2 Puskás View events
Friday 26/07/2019
FT
Antalyaspor 0 - 0 Fatih Karagümrük
Friday 26/07/2019
FT
Denizlispor 2 - 1 Eskişehirspor View events
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
Rizespor 2 - 2 Ankara Keçiörengücü View events
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
Gençlerbirliği 3 - 2 Akhisarspor View events
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Twente 1 - 0 Konyaspor View events
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Antalyaspor 1 - 1 Ankaraspor View events
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Kasımpaşa 4 - 0 Al Ittifaq View events
Monday 29/07/2019
FT
Gençlerbirliği 1 - 1 Sumqayıt View events
Monday 29/07/2019
FT
Denizlispor 2 - 2 Ümraniyespor View events
Tuesday 30/07/2019
FT
Borussia Dortmund 6 - 0 Zürich View events
Tuesday 30/07/2019
FT
Rizespor 2 - 2 Antalyaspor View events
Tuesday 30/07/2019
FT
Al Wasl 1 - 3 Kayserispor View events
Wednesday 31/07/2019
FT
Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Hatayspor View events
Wednesday 31/07/2019
18:00
Al Feiha - Konyaspor
Wednesday 31/07/2019
FT
Vardar 1 - 0 Kasımpaşa View events
Wednesday 31/07/2019
FT
AEK Athens 0 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir
Thursday 01/08/2019
FT
Denizlispor 0 - 0 Göztepe
Friday 02/08/2019
FT
Schalke 04 2 - 0 Alanyaspor View events
Friday 02/08/2019
FT
Gaziantep FK 2 - 1 İstanbulspor View events
Friday 02/08/2019
FT
Rizespor 3 - 0 Keşlə View events
Saturday 03/08/2019
FT
Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 Konyaspor
Sunday 04/08/2019
FT
Alanyaspor 2 - 2 Al Wasl View events
Monday 05/08/2019
FT
Gençlerbirliği 4 - 2 Sabah View events
Tuesday 06/08/2019
FT
Göztepe 1 - 0 Difaâ El Jadida View events
Wednesday 07/08/2019
15:00
Gaziantep FK - Al Wakrah View events
Wednesday 07/08/2019
FT
Ankaragücü 1 - 2 Ankara Keçiörengücü View events
Wednesday 07/08/2019
FT
Alanyaspor 2 - 0 Brescia View events
Friday 09/08/2019
FT
Altay 3 - 1 Denizlispor View events
Friday 09/08/2019
FT
Ankaragücü 0 - 2 Gençlerbirliği View events
Saturday 10/08/2019
FT
Rizespor 0 - 1 Giresunspor View events
Saturday 10/08/2019
FT
Eskişehirspor 1 - 1 Konyaspor View events
Saturday 10/08/2019
FT
Kasımpaşa 2 - 1 Khouribga View events
Saturday 10/08/2019
FT
Kayserispor 1 - 1 Adana Demirspor View events
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Konyaspor 3 - 0 Ankara Keçiörengücü View events
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Gaziantep FK 5 - 4 Hatayspor View events
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Altınordu 2 - 2 Göztepe View events
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Antalyaspor 0 - 0 Alanyaspor
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Kayserispor 4 - 1 Adanaspor View events
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Sivasspor 1 - 3 BB Erzurumspor View events
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Ankaragücü 0 - 3 Desna View events
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
İstanbulspor 0 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir View events
Saturday 12/10/2019
FT
Galatasaray 3 - 2 İstanbulspor View events
Saturday 12/10/2019
FT
Gaziantep FK 3 - 2 Adanaspor View events
Saturday 12/10/2019
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor View events
Saturday 12/10/2019
FT
Denizlispor 3 - 1 Altınordu View events
Saturday 12/10/2019
FT
Göztepe 3 - 2 Menemenspor View events
Saturday 12/10/2019
FT
Gençlerbirliği 1 - 0 Ankara Keçiörengücü View events
Saturday 12/10/2019
FT
Konyaspor 1 - 0 Eskişehirspor View events
Saturday 12/10/2019
FT
Antalyaspor 2 - 1 Desna View events
Sunday 13/10/2019
FT
Alanyaspor 2 - 2 Desna View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Galatasaray 4 - 0 Ümraniyespor View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir 2 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Konyaspor 1 - 1 Adanaspor View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Göztepe 5 - 2 Altınordu View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Alanyaspor 2 - 1 Adana Demirspor View events

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware