UEFA Europa League

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 25/08/2020
FT
Riteriai 3 - 2 Derry City View events
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
Progrès Niederkorn 3 - 0 Zeta View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Ventspils 2 - 1 Dinamo-Auto View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Ordabasy 1 - 2 Botoşani View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Kairat 4 - 1 Noah View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Teuta Durrës 2 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Borac Banja Luka 1 - 0 Sutjeska View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 Piast Gliwice View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Lincoln Red Imps 2 - 0 UT Pétange View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Neftçi 2 - 1 Shkupi View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Apollon 5 - 1 Saburtalo View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Bodø / Glimt 6 - 1 Kauno Žalgiris View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Alashkert 0 - 1 Renova View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Sumqayıt 0 - 2 Shkendija View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Olimpija 2 - 1 Víkingur Reykjavík View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 1 Bohemians View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Rosenborg 4 - 2 Breidablik View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Hammarby 3 - 0 Puskás View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
AGF 5 - 2 Honka View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Žalgiris 2 - 0 Paide View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Malmö FF 2 - 0 Cracovia Kraków View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Vaduz 0 - 2 Hibernians View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Keşlə 0 - 0 Laçi View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Sirens View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2 - 1 Universitatea Craiova View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Gjilani 0 - 2 APOEL View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
FH 0 - 2 DAC View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
The New Saints 3 - 1 Žilina View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Shakhtyor 0 - 0 Sfîntul Gheorghe View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 0 Dinamo Batumi View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Zrinjski 3 - 0 Differdange 03 View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Valletta 0 - 1 Bala Town View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
B36 4 - 3 FCI Levadia View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Kukësi 2 - 1 Slavia Sofia View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Petrocub 0 - 2 Bačka Topola View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Iskra 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Servette 3 - 0 Ružomberok View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
FCSB 3 - 0 Shirak View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Maribor 1 - 1 Coleraine View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Aberdeen 6 - 0 NSÍ View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Motherwell 5 - 1 Glentoran View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Rīgas FS View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Honvéd 2 - 1 Inter Turku View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 2 Ilves View events
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Lech Poznań 3 - 0 Valmiera / BSS View events
Wednesday 09/09/2020
FT
Maccabi Haifa 3 - 1 Željezničar View events
Thursday 10/09/2020
FT
Nõmme Kalju 0 - 4 Mura View events

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware