Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Suduva | 3 - 3 | Ventspils | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Ventspils | 2 - 0 | Flora | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Flora | 0 - 0 | Ventspils | ||
Aggr. | Ventspils | 2 - 0 | Flora | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Suduva | 3 - 0 | Liepājas Metalurgs | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 - 1 | Suduva | View events | |
Aggr. | Suduva | 4 - 2 | Liepājas Metalurgs |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Vėtra | 1 - 2 | Ventspils | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Ventspils | 1 - 0 | Vėtra | View events | |
Aggr. | Vėtra | 1 - 3 | Ventspils | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Flora | 0 - 0 | Ekranas | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Ekranas | 1 - 2 | Flora | View events | |
Aggr. | Flora | 2 - 1 | Ekranas | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Liepājas Metalurgs | 1 - 0 | Skonto | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Skonto | 0 - 1 | Liepājas Metalurgs | View events | |
Aggr. | Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 - 0 | Skonto | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Suduva | 0 - 0 | FCI Levadia | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 0 - 1 | Suduva | View events | |
Aggr. | Suduva | 1 - 0 | FCI Levadia |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Dinaburg | 0 - 0 | Vėtra | ||
Friday | |||||
|
Vėtra | CANC | Dinaburg | ||
Aggr. | Vėtra | 0 - 0 | Dinaburg | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Suduva | 2 - 0 | Trans | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Trans | 1 - 1 | Suduva | ||
Aggr. | Suduva | 3 - 1 | Trans | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 0 - 1 | Liepājas Metalurgs | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Liepājas Metalurgs | 5 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju | ||
Aggr. | Nõmme Kalju | 2 - 6 | Liepājas Metalurgs | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Tauras | 1 - 0 | FCI Levadia | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 3 - 0 | Tauras | ||
Aggr. | Tauras | 1 - 3 | FCI Levadia | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Daugava Rīga | 1 - 3 | Ekranas | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Ekranas | 0 - 1 | Daugava Rīga | ||
Aggr. | Daugava Rīga | 2 - 3 | Ekranas | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 3 | Skonto | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Skonto | 1 - 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
Aggr. | Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 4 | Skonto | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Šiauliai | 1 - 1 | Flora | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Flora | 3 - 1 | Šiauliai | ||
Aggr. | Šiauliai | 2 - 4 | Flora | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Banga | 0 - 0 | Ventspils | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Ventspils | 2 - 1 | Banga | ||
Aggr. | Banga | 1 - 2 | Ventspils |