Wisła Kraków

Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana

Address:
ul. Reymonta 22
Zip code:
30-059
City:
Kraków
Opened:
1914
Capacity:
33268
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
1914 - 2008 Stadion Wisła
Facts:
built 1909 - 1914, renovated: 1954 (major renovation), 2008 - 2010 (rebuild)
Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana, Kraków

Source: stadionywisly.info by Łukasz Libuszewski

Sponsored links

make your prediction

-
-

Map

Trophies

Competition Area Total
Ekstraklasa Poland 13
Cup Poland 4
Total 17