D. Stepanischev

Matches of D. Stepanischev

Day Date Competition Home team Score/Time Away team Events  
Sat 15/07/17 CUP Sokol Saratov 1 - 0 Zenit Penza 2nd assistant View events More info
Sun 21/05/17 2.D Metallurg Lipetsk 2 - 2 Arsenal Tula II 1st assistant View events More info
Sat 20/05/17 FNL Fakel 0 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan Fourth official View events More info
Sun 14/05/17 FNL Baltika 1 - 0 Sokol Saratov 2nd assistant View events More info
Wed 10/05/17 FNL Tambov 3 - 0 Tosno Fourth official View events More info
Sat 06/05/17 FNL Tyumen 5 - 1 Shinnik 1st assistant View events More info
Sat 29/04/17 FNL Tosno 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva II 2nd assistant View events More info
Mon 17/04/17 FNL Sibir 1 - 3 Dinamo Moskva 1st assistant View events More info
Sat 08/04/17 FNL Mordovia Saransk 1 - 0 Shinnik 1st assistant View events More info
Sat 01/04/17 FNL Fakel 2 - 2 Kuban' Krasnodar Fourth official View events More info
Sun 26/03/17 FNL Spartak Nal'chik 1 - 2 Volgar Astrakhan 2nd assistant View events More info
Sun 19/03/17 FNL Yenisey 0 - 1 Tosno 2nd assistant View events More info
Wed 08/03/17 FNL Kuban' Krasnodar 2 - 1 Khimki 2nd assistant View events More info
Sat 26/11/16 FNL Sibir 2 - 1 Neftekhimik 2nd assistant View events More info
Sat 19/11/16 FNL Fakel 0 - 0 Tosno Fourth official More info
Wed 09/11/16 FNL Tyumen 1 - 0 Zenit II 1st assistant View events More info
Sun 30/10/16 FNL Khimki 1 - 0 Spartak Moskva II 1st assistant View events More info
Sat 22/10/16 FNL Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Sokol Saratov 2nd assistant View events More info
Sat 15/10/16 FNL Mordovia Saransk 2 - 2 Zenit II 1st assistant View events More info
Sun 09/10/16 2.D Chertanovo 3 - 3 Vityaz Podolsk 1st assistant View events More info
Sun 02/10/16 FNL Fakel 0 - 0 Tyumen Fourth official More info
Wed 21/09/16 CUP Yenisey 2 - 1 CSKA Moskva 2nd assistant View events More info
Sat 10/09/16 FNL Tyumen 3 - 1 Sibir 2nd assistant View events More info
Fri 02/09/16 2.D Ryazan 1 - 3 Energomash Bel… 2nd assistant View events More info
Sun 28/08/16 FNL Baltika 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva II 1st assistant View events More info
Sun 21/08/16 FNL SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0 Shinnik 1st assistant More info
Sat 13/08/16 FNL Tambov 0 - 0 Sokol Saratov Fourth official More info
Thu 11/08/16 2.D CRFSO Smolensk 1 - 0 Strogino 2nd assistant View events More info
Sat 06/08/16 FNL Fakel 3 - 0 Tambov Fourth official View events More info
Wed 27/07/16 FNL Neftekhimik 1 - 0 Khimki 1st assistant View events More info