D. Stepanischev

Matches of D. Stepanischev

Day Date Competition Home team Score/Time Away team Events  
Sun 15/10/17 2.D Armavir 4 - 0 Spartak Vladik… 2nd assistant View events More info
Sat 07/10/17 FNL Rotor Volgograd 1 - 2 Olimpiyets 1st assistant View events More info
Sat 30/09/17 FNL Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 3 Spartak Moskva II 2nd assistant View events More info
Sun 24/09/17 FNL Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Kuban' Krasnodar Fourth official View events More info
Thu 21/09/17 CUP Fakel 0 - 4 Amkar Perm' Fourth official View events More info
Sat 16/09/17 2.D Ararat Moskva 4 - 0 Sokol Saratov 1st assistant View events More info
Wed 06/09/17 FNL Shinnik 1 - 2 Dinamo St. Pet… 2nd assistant View events More info
Sat 02/09/17 2.D Chayka 1 - 0 Mashuk-KMV 2nd assistant View events More info
Sun 27/08/17 FNL Fakel 1 - 3 Yenisey Fourth official View events More info
Wed 23/08/17 CUP Syzran-2003 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov 2nd assistant View events More info
Sat 19/08/17 FNL Tambov 2 - 1 Kuban' Krasnodar 1st assistant View events More info
Wed 09/08/17 FNL Tom' Tomsk 2 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan 2nd assistant View events More info
Fri 04/08/17 2.D Akademiya Futbola 2 - 2 Druzhba 2nd assistant View events More info
Tue 01/08/17 FNL Spartak Moskva II 0 - 2 Baltika 1st assistant View events More info
Wed 26/07/17 FNL Avangard Kursk 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva II Fourth official View events More info
Sat 22/07/17 FNL Khimki 2 - 0 Luch Vladivostok 1st assistant View events More info
Sat 15/07/17 CUP Sokol Saratov 1 - 0 Zenit Penza 2nd assistant View events More info
Sun 21/05/17 2.D Metallurg Lipetsk 2 - 2 Arsenal Tula II 1st assistant View events More info
Sat 20/05/17 FNL Fakel 0 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan Fourth official View events More info
Sun 14/05/17 FNL Baltika 1 - 0 Sokol Saratov 2nd assistant View events More info
Wed 10/05/17 FNL Tambov 3 - 0 Tosno Fourth official View events More info
Sat 06/05/17 FNL Tyumen 5 - 1 Shinnik 1st assistant View events More info
Sat 29/04/17 FNL Tosno 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva II 2nd assistant View events More info
Mon 17/04/17 FNL Sibir 1 - 3 Dinamo Moskva 1st assistant View events More info
Sat 08/04/17 FNL Mordovia Saransk 1 - 0 Shinnik 1st assistant View events More info
Sat 01/04/17 FNL Fakel 2 - 2 Kuban' Krasnodar Fourth official View events More info
Sun 26/03/17 FNL Spartak Nal'chik 1 - 2 Volgar Astrakhan 2nd assistant View events More info
Sun 19/03/17 FNL Yenisey 0 - 1 Tosno 2nd assistant View events More info
Wed 08/03/17 FNL Kuban' Krasnodar 2 - 1 Khimki 2nd assistant View events More info
Sat 26/11/16 FNL Sibir 2 - 1 Neftekhimik 2nd assistant View events More info