A. Shiryaev

Matches of A. Shiryaev

Day Date Competition Home team Score/Time Away team Events  
Sun 31/08/14 PRL Lokomotiv Moskva 16 : 00 Zenit 2nd assistant More info
Sat 23/08/14 PRL Ufa 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva 1st assistant View events More info
Wed 13/08/14 PRL Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan' 2nd assistant More info
Sat 09/08/14 PRL Zenit 8 - 1 Torpedo Moskva 2nd assistant View events More info
Sun 03/08/14 FNL Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 1 Baltika 2nd assistant View events More info
Sun 27/07/14 FNL Tyumen 2 - 0 Yenisey 2nd assistant View events More info
Sat 12/07/14 FNL Shinnik 1 - 1 Volga 2nd assistant View events More info
Fri 02/05/14 PRL Rostov 2 - 3 Dinamo Moskva 1st assistant View events More info
Sat 26/04/14 PRL Zenit 2 - 0 Volga 1st assistant View events More info
Sun 20/04/14 FNL Spartak Nal'chik 0 - 0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1st assistant More info
Wed 16/04/14 CUP CSKA Moskva 0 - 1 Krasnodar 2nd assistant View events More info
Fri 04/04/14 PRL Kuban' Krasnodar 2 - 0 Tom' Tomsk 2nd assistant View events More info
Mon 24/03/14 PRL Anzhi 0 - 3 CSKA Moskva 1st assistant View events More info
Sat 15/03/14 PRL Kuban' Krasnodar 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva 2nd assistant View events More info
Mon 10/03/14 PRL Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov 1st assistant View events More info
Sat 07/12/13 PRL Anzhi 0 - 0 Kuban' Krasnodar 2nd assistant View events More info
Sun 01/12/13 PRL Terek Grozny 1 - 1 Zenit Fourth official View events More info
Fri 22/11/13 PRL Zenit 0 - 2 Rostov 2nd assistant View events More info
Sun 03/11/13 FNL Angusht 1 - 2 Baltika 1st assistant View events More info
Thu 31/10/13 CUP Alaniya 1 - 0 Anzhi 2nd assistant View events More info
Fri 25/10/13 PRL Krylya Sovetov 2 - 2 Volga 2nd assistant View events More info
Sun 06/10/13 PRL Spartak Moskva 0 - 0 Terek Grozny 2nd assistant More info
Fri 27/09/13 FNL Dinamo St. Pet… 0 - 3 Neftekhimik 1st assistant View events More info
Sun 22/09/13 PRL Kuban' Krasnodar 0 - 3 Amkar Perm' 2nd assistant View events More info
Mon 16/09/13 FNL Mordovia Saransk 1 - 0 Baltika 1st assistant View events More info
Thu 05/09/13 FNL Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 0 Shinnik 1st assistant View events More info
Wed 28/08/13 FNL Angusht 2 - 0 Dinamo St. Pet… Fourth official View events More info
Sat 24/08/13 PRL Anzhi 1 - 2 Krasnodar 2nd assistant View events More info
Sun 18/08/13 FNL Neftekhimik 0 - 0 Torpedo Moskva 1st assistant More info
Wed 07/08/13 FNL Angusht 0 - 2 Rotor Volgograd 1st assistant View events More info