A. Shimarygin

Matches of A. Shimarygin

Day Date Competition Home team Score/Time Away team Events  
Fri 05/06/15 2.D Zenit St. Pete… 5 - 2 Torpedo Vladimir 2nd assistant View events More info
Sat 30/05/15 FNL SKA-Energiya 0 - 0 Luch Vladivostok 1st assistant More info
Sun 24/05/15 FNL Yenisey 3 - 1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1st assistant View events More info
Wed 06/05/15 2.D Pskov 747 2 - 2 Saturn Ramenskoye 2nd assistant View events More info
Thu 30/04/15 2.D Spartak Moskva II 2 - 1 Khimki 1st assistant View events More info
Sat 25/04/15 FNL Sibir 1 - 0 Tyumen 1st assistant View events More info
Sun 19/04/15 FNL Sokol Saratov 2 - 0 Anzhi 1st assistant View events More info
Sun 05/04/15 FNL Luch Vladivostok 1 - 1 Baltika 2nd assistant View events More info
Sun 29/03/15 FNL Tosno 0 - 1 Tom' Tomsk Fourth official View events More info
Wed 18/03/15 FNL Shinnik 0 - 0 Krylya Sovetov 1st assistant More info
Tue 18/11/14 FNL Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1 - 2 Sakhalin 2nd assistant View events More info
Fri 14/11/14 FNL Tosno 3 - 1 Yenisey Fourth official View events More info
Mon 10/11/14 2.D Domodedovo 2 - 2 Kolomna 2nd assistant View events More info
Sun 02/11/14 FNL SKA-Energiya 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov 2nd assistant View events More info
Wed 29/10/14 2.D Zenit St. Pete… 3 - 2 Domodedovo 2nd assistant View events More info
Thu 23/10/14 2.D Dolgie Prudy 2 - 2 Dnepr Smolensk 1st assistant View events More info
Sun 19/10/14 FNL Tyumen 0 - 1 Anzhi 2nd assistant View events More info
Sun 05/10/14 2.D Pskov 747 2 - 1 Tekstilshchik 2nd assistant View events More info
Mon 29/09/14 FNL Shinnik 0 - 0 Tom' Tomsk 1st assistant More info
Thu 25/09/14 CUP Sokol Saratov 0 - 5 Krasnodar 1st assistant View events More info
Sat 20/09/14 FNL Yenisey 1 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg 2nd assistant View events More info
Sun 31/08/14 CUP Vityaz Podolsk 0 - 3 Baltika 1st assistant View events More info
Sun 24/08/14 FNL Tosno 2 - 1 Sokol Saratov Fourth official View events More info
Fri 22/08/14 2.D Strogino 2 - 0 Kolomna 2nd assistant View events More info
Sat 16/08/14 2.D Dolgie Prudy 2 - 1 Spartak Moskva II 1st assistant View events More info
Sun 10/08/14 FNL Tom' Tomsk 3 - 0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2nd assistant View events More info
Sun 03/08/14 FNL Krylya Sovetov 2 - 1 Tyumen 2nd assistant View events More info
Fri 25/07/14 2.D Spartak Moskva II 0 - 2 Tekstilshchik 2nd assistant View events More info
Sat 19/07/14 FNL Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 1 Shinnik 2nd assistant View events More info
Sat 12/07/14 2.D Khimki 2 - 1 Spartak Kostroma 1st assistant View events More info