Players

Players abroad (England)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

Spain

C. I'Anson Segunda B Valencia II
A. Eaton Segunda B Córdoba II
C. Ruane Segunda B Hércules

Italy

R. Morrison Serie A Lazio
M. Anderson Lega Pro L'Aquila

Germany

M. Egbo Regionalliga Borussia M'gladbach II
A. Morton Oberliga FT Braunschweig

France

T. Moore Ligue 2 Lens
E. Pindi National Dunkerque
T. Moore CFA Lens II

Netherlands

L. Baker Eredivisie Vitesse
K. De Silva Eerste Divisie Eindhoven
A. Smith-Brown Eerste Divisie NAC Breda
A. Driver Eerste Divisie De Graafschap
A. Bunjaku Eerste Divisie Dordrecht
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren
A. Dubovecky Eerste Klasse Leonidas

Australia

K. Lowe A-League Perth Glory
D. Heffernan A-League Central Coast Mariners
L. Byles National Pre… Heidelberg United
A. Wilford National Pre… Oakleigh Cannons
C. Oldfield National Pre… Hume City
N. Hegarty National Pre… Hume City
S. Kelly National Pre… South Melbourne
B. Wilson National Pre… Stirling Lions
T. Matthews National Pre… Bentleigh Greens
J. Mckay National Pre… Gold Coast City
K. Sheppard National Pre… Heidelberg United
W. Moon Brisbane Queensland Lions
W. Moon Brisbane Queensland Lions

Austria

K. Shazad 1. Liga Wattens

Belgium

J. Mustoe First Division A Westerlo
A. Burnaby-Atkins First Amateu… Dender
A. Singh Second Amate… Tienen

Brazil

Eric Paranaense 2 Paranavaí

Bulgaria

A. Musungu B PFG Oborishte

Canada

A. Eckersley NASL Edmonton
J. Bailey NASL Ottawa Fury
R. Williams NASL Ottawa Fury
T. Ameobi NASL Edmonton
W. Seymore USL Whitecaps FC II
E. Green USL Whitecaps FC II

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Cyprus

K. Kreshnic 1. Division Ethnikos Achna
M. Derbyshire 1. Division Omonia Nicosia
J. Carver 1. Division Omonia Nicosia
M. Felgate 2. Division Ayia Napa
A. Slowe 2. Division Ayia Napa
M. Omore 3. Division APEP

Denmark

C. Todd Superliga Esbjerg
M. Rochester Sørensen 1st Division HB Køge

Finland

B. Ions Veikkausliiga PS Kemi
R. Gilligan Veikkausliiga PS Kemi
N. Okoye Kakkonen Atlantis
B. Vaughan Kakkonen Atlantis
D. Moore Kakkonen SalPa

Gibraltar

M. Cafer Premier Division Europa

Greece

W. Figueira Super League Platanias
L. Steele Super League Panathinaikos
J. Sanderson Football League Chania
S. Balalarabe Gamma Ethniki Iraklis Psachna
J. Moore Gamma Ethniki AOT Alimos

Hong Kong

M. Rainer HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
C. Dilibero HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
M. Hampshire HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
J. Brown HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
L. Brannan HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
M. Wilson HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
J. Tack HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
T. Sealy HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
J. Beacher HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC

Hungary

N. Eccleston NB II Békéscsaba

Iceland

M. Garner Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
A. Green Úrvalsdeild Thróttur Reykjavík
C. Vernam Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
K. Tshimanga Úrvalsdeild Thróttur Reykjavík
D. Lough Úrvalsdeild ÍA
C. Brittain Úrvalsdeild Thróttur Reykjavík
L. Ward Úrvalsdeild Fylkir
G. Martin Úrvalsdeild Víkingur Reykjavík
I. Jeffs Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
S. Hewson Úrvalsdeild FH
J. Barden Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
G. Ryder Úrvalsdeild Thróttur Reykjavík
D. Gylfason 1. Deild Keflavík
S. Tillen 1. Deild Fram
A. Pew 1. Deild Selfoss
D. Hatfield 1. Deild Selfoss
A. Nkumu 1. Deild KA
B. Everson 1. Deild KA
C. Williams 1. Deild KA
J. Norton 2. Deild Sindri
D. Osafo-Badu 2. Deild Vestri

India

M. Williams Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
S. Watt Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
S. Simonsen Indian Supe… Pune City
D. Platt Indian Supe… Pune City
T. Morgan I-League East Bengal
J. Johnson I-League Bengaluru
A. Westwood I-League Bengaluru
J. Walker I-League Bengaluru
C. Angus I-League 2n… Dempo

Iran

O. Aiyegbusi Persian Gul… Mashhad

Japan

J. Bothroyd J1 League Júbilo Iwata

Latvia

P. Ashworth Virsliga Ventspils

Malaysia

M. Mulvey Super League Terengganu

Malta

M. Miller Premier League Hibernians
J. Williams Premier League St. Andrews
R. Perkins Second Division Mellieha
P. Taylor Second Division Mellieha

New Zealand

S. Hoyle Premiership WaiBOP
B. Barnes Premiership Waitakere United
D. White Premiership Auckland City
B. Harris Premiership Team Wellington
T. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
S. Ryder Premiership Southern United
S. Halpin Premiership Team Wellington
D. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
L. Jackson Premiership Southern United
L. Caunter Premiership WaiBOP
G. Ogilvie Premiership Canterbury United
B. Angell Premiership Hawke's Bay United
J. Hoyle Premiership WaiBOP
D. Robinson Premiership Waitakere United
J. Hill Premiership Hawke's Bay United
R. Tinsley Premiership WaiBOP
D. Richards Premiership Waitakere United
S. Mason-Smith Premiership Hawke's Bay United

Northern Ireland

G. Bates Premiership Glenavon

Norway

M. Dempsey Eliteserien Haugesund
A. Jones 1. Division Raufoss
N. Sansara 1. Division Fredrikstad
D. Makumbu 2. Division Mo
C. Joyce 2. Division Pors Grenland
A. Hawtin 3. Division Valdres
S. Humphreys 3. Division Valdres

Philippines

G. Caygill UFL Loyola
B. Grayson UFL Loyola
M. Wright UFL Loyola
A. Mitter UFL Loyola
L. Clark UFL Kaya

Poland

R. Yussuff Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia

Portugal

C. Jacquart Segunda Liga Portimonense
J. Koeries Campeonato d… Naval 1º de Maio
H. Frost Campeonato d… Alcanenense

Puerto Rico

A. Whitbread NASL Puerto Rico

Republic of Ireland

R. Brush Premier Division Finn Harps
R. Donelon Premier Division Sligo Rovers
E. Dsane Premier Division Longford Town
S. Ramsbottom Premier Division Galway United
T. Adebayo-Rowling Premier Division Sligo Rovers
D. North Premier Division Shamrock Rovers
C. Roddan Premier Division Sligo Rovers
S. Supple Premier Division Bohemians
J. Richards Premier Division Sligo Rovers
D. Blackbyrne Premier Division Bray Wanderers
J. Gordon Premier Division Sligo Rovers
A. Lewis Premier Division Bray Wanderers
D. Robertson Premier Division Sligo Rovers
J. Henderson Premier Division Sligo Rovers
C. Nugent First Division Waterford United
L. Cary First Division Drogheda United
P. Hunt First Division Cobh Ramblers
R. Williams First Division Limerick

Romania

J. Monakana Liga I Voluntari
M. Makinde Liga II Metalul Reşiţa

Scotland

K. Hemmings Premiership Dundee
M. Crooks Premiership Rangers
D. Raven Premiership Inverness CT
J. Webb Premiership Kilmarnock
R. Matthews Premiership Hamilton Academical
M. Waghorn Premiership Rangers
J. Lewis Premiership Aberdeen
B. Heneghan Premiership Motherwell
C. Gilchrist Premiership Inverness CT
J. Vincent Premiership Dundee
J. Dodoo Premiership Rangers
R. Draper Premiership Inverness CT
J. Burn Premiership Kilmarnock
H. Forrester Premiership Rangers
C. Elliot Premiership Partick Thistle
J. Blyth Premiership Motherwell
M. Coulson Premiership St. Johnstone
P. Roberts Premiership Celtic
D. Williams Premiership Dundee
L. Ainsworth Premiership Motherwell
C. Tremarco Premiership Inverness CT
J. Cobain Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Rossiter Premiership Rangers
D. Amoo Premiership Partick Thistle
D. Brill Premiership Motherwell
C. Curran Premiership Ross County
D. Fisher Premiership Celtic
S. Logan Premiership Aberdeen
M. Johnson Premiership Motherwell
G. Tansey Premiership Inverness CT
M. Smith Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Barton Premiership Rangers
A. Azeez Premiership Partick Thistle
C. Balatoni Premiership Kilmarnock
A. Davies Premiership Ross County
M. Warburton Premiership Rangers
J. Nuttall Premiership Aberdeen
L. Moult Premiership Motherwell
L. Horner Premiership Inverness CT
M. Waddington Premiership Kilmarnock
C. Hill Premiership Rangers
J. Meekings Premiership Inverness CT
L. Clark Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Franks Premiership Ross County
W. Foderingham Premiership Rangers
M. Storey Premiership Aberdeen
K. Kennedy Premiership Motherwell
A. Fisher Premiership Inverness CT
J. Jones Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Windass Premiership Rangers
G. Warren Premiership Inverness CT
M. Addison Premiership Kilmarnock
D. Redmond Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Tavernier Premiership Rangers
J. Stockley Premiership Aberdeen
L. Laing Premiership Motherwell
S. Boden Premiership Inverness CT
J. Craigen Championship Falkirk
J. Insall Championship Hibernian
L. Robinson Championship Queen of the South
J. Johnson Championship Dundee United
J. Atkinson Championship Queen of the South
G. Holt Championship Hibernian
S. Rigg Championship Queen of the South
B. Smith Championship Dundee United
J. Pickard Championship Queen of the South
J. Cardle Championship Dunfermline Athletic
L. Leahy Championship Falkirk
J. Brannan Championship Queen of the South
T. Obadeyi Championship Dundee United
J. Marshall Championship Queen of the South
J. Talbot Championship Dunfermline Athletic
W. Vaulks Championship Falkirk
J. Sutton Championship St. Mirren
J. Sukar Championship Dundee United
G. Skelton Championship Queen of the South
B. Richards-Everton Championship Dunfermline Athletic
T. Taiwo Championship Falkirk
J. Todd Championship Dumbarton
L. Fontaine Championship Hibernian
O. Moxon Championship Queen of the South
N. Wedderburn Championship Dunfermline Athletic
M. Hippolyte Championship Falkirk
M. Bartley Championship Hibernian
G. Skelton Championship Queen of the South
K. Higginbotham Championship Dunfermline Athletic
S. Hetherington League One Alloa Athletic
I. Layne League One Alloa Athletic
J. McCormack League One Stenhousemuir
C. Belford League One Stranraer
A. Cummins League One Queen's Park
J. Dale League One Brechin City
S. Swinglehurst League Two Annan Athletic
L. Guy League Two Annan Athletic
A. Mitchell League Two Annan Athletic
L. Moore League Two Cowdenbeath
J. Clarke League Two Montrose
A. Common Scottish Foo… Gala Fairydean Rovers
B. Longcake Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
J. Greenall Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
G. Murray Scottish Foo… Gala Fairydean Rovers
M. Worrall Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
D. Rea Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
S. Axten Scottish Foo… Formartine United
J. Barker Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
S. Rudd Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
B. Cuff Scottish Foo… Stirling University
G. Cowper Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
J. Smith Scottish Foo… Cove Rangers
A. Inglis Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
G. Leigh Scottish Foo… Stirling University
J. Blake Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
A. Hodges Scottish Foo… Edinburgh University
D. Addison Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
O. Monguel Scottish Foo… Stirling University
C. Jardine Scottish Foo… Gala Fairydean Rovers
A. Main Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
K. Williams-Mitchell Scottish Foo… Stirling University

Singapore

J. Pennant S.League Tampines Rovers

Slovakia

J. Lawrence Super Liga Trenčín
T. Smith 2. liga Lokomotíva Košice

Slovenia

R. Obed 1. SNL Krško

Solomon Islands

R. Kamara S-League Western United

South Africa

J. Keene PSL Bidvest Wits

Sweden

L. Saxton Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
H. Araba Allsvenskan Falkenberg
G. Potter Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Hopcutt Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Meade Superettan AFC United
K. Pavey Superettan Assyriska
K. Cadogan Superettan GAIS
J. Sinclair Superettan GAIS
L. Davis Superettan GAIS
R. Smith Superettan GAIS
J. Baldwin Division 1 IFK Luleå
J. Burgin Division 1 Piteå
R. Clark Division 1 Piteå
K. Cunningham Division 1 Piteå
R. Binns Division 2 Sylvia
J. Bragg Division 2 Linköping City
D. Furness Division 2 Linköping City
D. Boateng Division 2 Södertälje
G. Stille Division 2 Motala

Thailand

L. Tuck Thai League Nakhon Ratchasima
J. Withe League Divis… Songkhla United

Turkey

U. Eminoğlu 3. Lig Sancaktepe Belediye

USA

D. Dwyer MLS Sporting KC
F. Lampard MLS New York City
L. Boden MLS Orlando City
J. Stewart MLS SJ Earthquakes
J. Harrison MLS New York City
H. Heath MLS Orlando City
R. Vincent MLS DC United
S. Hines MLS Orlando City
L. Mulholland MLS Real Salt Lake
M. Jones MLS Philadelphia Union
C. Ward MLS Houston Dynamo
S. Gerrard MLS LA Galaxy
L. Ridgewell MLS Portland Timbers
B. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
A. Cole MLS LA Galaxy
J. Barmby MLS Portland Timbers
S. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
P. Black NASL Carolina RailHawks
M. Watson NASL Carolina RailHawks
C. Craig NASL Minnesota United
S. Campbell NASL Tampa Bay Rowdies
J. Cole NASL Tampa Bay Rowdies
L. Boden USL Orlando City II
S. Wright-Phillips USL New York RB II
M. Barnes Homer USL Wilmington Hammerheads
T. Blackwood USL Arizona United
C. Ward USL Rio Grande Valley
J. Barmby USL Portland Timbers II
L. Mulholland USL Real Monarchs
M. Briggs USL Wilmington Hammerheads
J. Metcalf USL Charlotte Independence
P. Nicholson USL FC Cincinnati
H. Williams USL Sacramento Republic
J. Roberts USL Saint Louis
M. Green USL Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L. Hilton USL Charlotte Independence
D. Powell USL San Antonio
P. Buckle USL Sacramento Republic
D. Irving USL Tulsa Roughnecks
C. Branson USL Pittsburgh Riverhounds
P. Clowes USL Charlotte Independence
B. Bradnock-Brennan USL San Antonio
D. Smith USL Sacramento Republic
L. Neal USL Orlando City II
C. Lancaster USL Louisville City
M. Delicâte USL Richmond Kickers
T. Morgan USL San Antonio
J. Rideout USL OKC Energy
H. Heath USL Orlando City II
P. Craig USL Louisville City
L. Cowlishaw USL Richmond Kickers
L. Rooney USL Arizona United
M. Jones USL Bethlehem Steel
J. Reid PDL Western Mass Pioneers
D. October PDL New York RB III
L. Magaurshe PDL Seattle Sounders III
M. Mitchell PDL Western Mass Pioneers
T. Smart PDL Albuquerque Sol
J. Richens PDL Jersey Express
B. Fountain PDL Reading United
B. Teasdale PDL Albuquerque Sol
D. McGiveron PDL Kitsap Pumas
G. Roderick PDL Long Island Rough Riders
A. Thurston PDL Albuquerque Sol
R. Tuck PDL Baltimore Bohemians
N. Brindley PDL Carolina Dynamo
M. Gordon PDL Albuquerque Sol
D. Marshall PDL Baltimore Bohemians
I. Spooner PDL Carolina Dynamo
S. Nee PDL New York RB III
M. Nicholls PDL Carolina Dynamo

Wales

W. Baynes Premier League Connah's Quay
S. Handy Premier League Carmarthen Town
L. Riley Premier League Llandudno
R. Crowther Premier League Rhyl
J. Wells Premier League Newtown
B. Jackson Premier League Airbus UK
C. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
D. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
M. McGregor Premier League Cefn Druids
A. Stephens Premier League Bala Town
B. Maher Premier League Rhyl
M. Wilde Premier League Connah's Quay
A. Williams Premier League Airbus UK
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
R. Wade Premier League Bangor City
C. King Premier League Cefn Druids
Stuart Jones Jr. Premier League Bala Town
K. Naughton Premier League Swansea City
G. Strong Premier League Rhyl
N. Woolfe Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Kirkwood Premier League Carmarthen Town
D. Shaw Premier League Llandudno
J. Abraham Premier League Rhyl
J. Newton Premier League Newtown
J. Murphy Premier League Airbus UK
A. Wycherley Premier League The New Saints
J. Danby Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Laird Premier League Cefn Druids
D. Thompson Premier League Bala Town
T. McCormick Premier League Rhyl
S. Evans Premier League Newtown
W. Riley Premier League Airbus UK
C. Seargeant Premier League The New Saints
T. Field Premier League Bangor City
D. Laverty Premier League Cefn Druids
I. Sheridan Premier League Bala Town
J. Cork Premier League Swansea City
P. McManus Premier League Rhyl
M. Owen Premier League Connah's Quay
A. Preece Premier League Airbus UK
D. Roberts Premier League Llandudno
P. Draper Premier League Aberystwyth Town
M. Beech Premier League Cefn Druids
R. Fraughan Premier League Airbus UK
J. Routledge Premier League The New Saints
P. Linwood Premier League Connah's Quay
S. Crook Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Irving Premier League Bala Town
A. Rey Premier League Rhyl
J. Oswell Premier League Newtown
A. Thomas Premier League Airbus UK
C. Marriott Premier League The New Saints
L. Owens Premier League Bangor City
C. Lynskey Premier League Cefn Druids
K. Smith Premier League Bala Town
J. Vickers Premier League Swansea City
L. Benson Premier League Rhyl
K. Holsgrove Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Coates Premier League Airbus UK
L. Dawson Premier League Llandudno
D. Allen Premier League Bangor City
Peter Doran Premier League Cefn Druids
L. Blake Premier League Airbus UK
T. Matthews Premier League The New Saints
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
S. Walton Premier League Cefn Druids
N. Burke Premier League Bala Town
S. Wright Premier League Rhyl
G. Cadwallader Premier League Newtown
M. Barrow Premier League Airbus UK
S. Quigley Premier League The New Saints
G. Roberts Premier League Bangor City
L. Randles Premier League Cefn Druids
M. Hayes Premier League Bala Town
N. Dyer Premier League Swansea City
G. Stones Premier League Rhyl
L. Short Premier League Connah's Quay
Andrew Jones Premier League Airbus UK
D. Taylor Premier League Llandudno
M. Woodward Premier League Bangor City
O. Durnin Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Spittle Premier League Airbus UK
J. Farleigh Premier League The New Saints
A. Ruane Premier League Connah's Quay
S. Cook Premier League Cefn Druids
T. Davies Premier League Bala Town
C. Langton Premier League Rhyl
C. Harris Premier League Newtown
D. Burgess Premier League Airbus UK
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
K. Gaul Premier League Connah's Quay
M. Barnett Premier League Cefn Druids
C. Vernon Premier League Bala Town
D. Keates Premier League Rhyl
I. Kearney Premier League Connah's Quay
M. McGinn Premier League Airbus UK
P. Rutter Premier League Llandudno
A. Young Premier League Bangor City
C. Glover Premier League Cefn Druids
S. Fisher Premier League Bala Town
L. Britton Premier League Swansea City
Sean Smith Premier League Connah's Quay
K. Bassett Premier League Carmarthen Town
T. Dix Premier League Llandudno
C. Williams Premier League Rhyl
R. Williams Premier League Newtown
T. Gray Premier League Airbus UK
R. Pryce Premier League The New Saints
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
P. Marsh Premier League Cefn Druids
L. Hunt Premier League Bala Town
D. Mannix Premier League Rhyl
M. Pearson Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Barrow Premier League Airbus UK
P. Baker Premier League The New Saints
M. Elstone Premier League Bangor City
D. Griffiths Premier League Cefn Druids
M. Connolly Premier League Bala Town
W. Routledge Premier League Swansea City
R. Cookson Feeder Leagues Caersws
T. Greening Feeder Leagues Barry Town
K. Harris Championship Cardiff City
A. Corbisiero Feeder Leagues Penrhyncoch
J. Thomas Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
S. Morrison Championship Cardiff City
S. Cunningham Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
G. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
B. Cropley Feeder Leagues Barry Town
B. Wilson Championship Cardiff City
J. Bradford Feeder Leagues Ton Pentre
M. Rose Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
L. Peltier Championship Cardiff City
T. Whelan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
G. Mansell Feeder Leagues Caersws
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
J. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
J. Kenny Feeder Leagues Prestatyn Town
M. Long Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
S. O'Keefe Championship Cardiff City
B. Hogan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
D. Hughes Feeder Leagues Caersws
P. Whittingham Championship Cardiff City
B. Cotton Feeder Leagues Holywell
I. Probert Feeder Leagues Caersws
P. O'Neill Feeder Leagues Prestatyn Town
R. Kostromin Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
M. Connolly Championship Cardiff City
J. Keegan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
G. Randles Feeder Leagues Caersws
C. Noone Championship Cardiff City
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
C. Melia Feeder Leagues Caersws
P. Hart Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
A. Tate Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
T. Adeyemi Championship Cardiff City
A. Moran Feeder Leagues Buckley Town
S. Blenkinsop Feeder Leagues Caersws
S. Moore Championship Cardiff City
J. Leonard Feeder Leagues Holywell
S. Futcher Feeder Leagues Caersws
M. Hartley Feeder Leagues Barry Town
A. Le Fondre Championship Cardiff City
J. Price Feeder Leagues Gresford Athletic
T. Moore Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
J. Ralls Championship Cardiff City
S. Myler Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
S. Bennett League Two Newport County
J. Bittner League Two Newport County
D. Jones League Two Newport County
J. Parkin League Two Newport County
S. Rigg League Two Newport County
N. Ralph League Two Newport County
J. Day League Two Newport County
J. Barnum-Bobb League Two Newport County
T. Meechan League Two Newport County
K. Parselle League Two Newport County
D. Butler League Two Newport County
J. Turley League Two Newport County
L. John-Lewis League Two Newport County
B. Tozer League Two Newport County
J. Labadie League Two Newport County
D. Holmes League Two Newport County
M. Randall League Two Newport County
J. Myrie-Williams League Two Newport County
N. Ofori-Twumasi League Two Newport County
P. Rutherford National League Wrexham
A. Barry National League Wrexham
S. Newton National League Wrexham
J. Rooney National League Wrexham
L. Walsh National League Wrexham
C. Tilt National League Wrexham
L. Sharpe National League Wrexham
M. Bakare National League Wrexham
J. Smith National League Wrexham
N. Nortey National League Wrexham
K. Bailey-Nicholls National League Wrexham
M. Carrington National League Wrexham
C. Powell National League Wrexham
M. Riley National League Wrexham
G. Mills National League Wrexham
K. Patten Non League P… Merthyr Town

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2013 Neymar Barcelona € 88.2M
2014 L. Suárez Barcelona € 81M
2014 J. Rodríguez Real Madrid € 80M
2014 Á. di María Man Utd € 75M
2015 K. De Bruyne Man City € 74M
2001 Z. Zidane Real Madrid € 73.5M
2009 Z. Ibrahimovic Barcelona € 69.9M
2009 Kaká Real Madrid € 65M

HELP MAKE SOCCERWAY BETTER

REGISTER NOW