Players

Players abroad (England)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

Spain

C. I'Anson Segunda B Valencia II
C. Ruane Segunda B Hércules
A. Eaton Tercera Division Córdoba II
J. McCourt Tercera Division Tenerife II

Italy

R. Morrison Serie A Lazio
M. Anderson Lega Pro Lupa Castelli Romani

Germany

O. Osawe 3. Liga Hallescher FC
M. Egbo Regionalliga Borussia M'gladbach II

France

T. Moore Ligue 2 Lens
D. Moli National Épinal
E. Pindi National Dunkerque
T. Moore CFA Lens II

Netherlands

L. Baker Eredivisie Vitesse
A. Driver Eerste Divisie De Graafschap
A. Bunjaku Eerste Divisie Dordrecht
A. Dubovecky Hoofdklasse Leonidas
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren

Australia

K. Lowe A-League Perth Glory
D. Heffernan A-League Central Coast Mariners
A. Wilford National Pre… Oakleigh Cannons
C. Oldfield National Pre… Hume City
N. Hegarty National Pre… Hume City
S. Kelly National Pre… South Melbourne
B. Wilson National Pre… Stirling Lions
T. Matthews National Pre… Bentleigh Greens
J. Mckay National Pre… Gold Coast City
K. Sheppard National Pre… Heidelberg United
L. Byles National Pre… Heidelberg United
W. Moon Brisbane Queensland Lions
W. Moon Brisbane Queensland Lions

Austria

K. Shazad 1. Liga Wattens
G. Noel Regionalliga First Vienna
K. Shazad Regionalliga Wattens

Belgium

J. Mustoe First Division A Westerlo
C. Aneke First Division A Zulte-Waregem
A. Burnaby-Atkins First Amateu… Dender
A. Singh Second Amate… Tienen
A. Burnaby-Atkins Second Amate… Dender

Brazil

Eric Paranaense 2 Paranavaí

Bulgaria

A. Musungu B PFG Oborishte

Canada

J. Bailey NASL Ottawa Fury
T. Ameobi NASL Edmonton
A. Eckersley NASL Edmonton
W. Seymore USL Whitecaps FC II
E. Green USL Whitecaps FC II

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Cyprus

M. Derbyshire 1. Division Omonia Nicosia
J. Carver 1. Division Omonia Nicosia
K. Kreshnic 1. Division Ethnikos Achna
M. Felgate 1. Division Ayia Napa
A. Slowe 1. Division Ayia Napa
J. Shama 2. Division N&S Erimis
J. Oyekunle 2. Division N&S Erimis
M. Omore 3. Division APEP

Denmark

C. Todd Superliga Randers
M. Rygaard Jensen Superliga Lyngby
M. Rochester Sørensen 1st Division HB Køge

Finland

B. Ions Veikkausliiga PS Kemi
R. Gilligan Veikkausliiga PS Kemi
N. Okoye Kakkonen Atlantis
B. Vaughan Kakkonen Atlantis
D. Moore Kakkonen SalPa

Gibraltar

M. Cafer Premier Division Europa

Greece

L. Steele Super League Panathinaikos
J. Sanderson Football League Chania
W. Figueira Football League Acharnaikos
J. Moore Gamma Ethniki AOT Alimos
S. Balalarabe Gamma Ethniki Iraklis Psachna

Hong Kong

C. Dilibero HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
M. Hampshire HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
J. Brown HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
L. Brannan HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
M. Wilson HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
J. Tack HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
T. Sealy HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
J. Beacher HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
M. Rainer HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC

Iceland

C. Vernam Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
K. Tshimanga Úrvalsdeild Thróttur Reykjavík
D. Lough Úrvalsdeild ÍA
C. Brittain Úrvalsdeild Thróttur Reykjavík
L. Ward Úrvalsdeild Fylkir
G. Martin Úrvalsdeild Víkingur Reykjavík
I. Jeffs Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
S. Hewson Úrvalsdeild FH
J. Barden Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
G. Ryder Úrvalsdeild Thróttur Reykjavík
M. Garner Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
A. Green Úrvalsdeild Thróttur Reykjavík
S. Tillen 1. Deild Fram
A. Pew 1. Deild Selfoss
D. Hatfield 1. Deild Selfoss
A. Nkumu 1. Deild KA
B. Everson 1. Deild KA
C. Williams 1. Deild KA
D. Gylfason 1. Deild Keflavík
J. Norton 2. Deild Sindri
D. Osafo-Badu 2. Deild Vestri

India

M. Williams Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
S. Watt Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
S. Simonsen Indian Supe… Pune City
D. Platt Indian Supe… Pune City
T. Morgan I-League East Bengal
J. Johnson I-League Bengaluru
A. Westwood I-League Bengaluru
J. Walker I-League Bengaluru
C. Angus I-League 2n… Dempo
T. Morgan Calcutta Pre… East Bengal

Iran

O. Aiyegbusi Persian Gul… Siah Jamegan

Japan

J. Bothroyd J1 League Júbilo Iwata

Latvia

P. Ashworth Virsliga Ventspils

Malaysia

B. Griffiths Super League Pulau Pinang
M. Mulvey Super League Terengganu

Malta

M. Miller Premier League Hibernians
J. Williams Premier League St. Andrews
P. Taylor Second Division Mellieha
R. Perkins Second Division Mellieha

New Zealand

T. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
S. Ryder Premiership Southern United
S. Halpin Premiership Team Wellington
D. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
L. Jackson Premiership Southern United
L. Caunter Premiership WaiBOP
G. Ogilvie Premiership Canterbury United
B. Angell Premiership Hawke's Bay United
J. Hoyle Premiership WaiBOP
D. Robinson Premiership Waitakere United
J. Hill Premiership Hawke's Bay United
R. Tinsley Premiership WaiBOP
D. Richards Premiership Waitakere United
S. Mason-Smith Premiership Hawke's Bay United
S. Hoyle Premiership WaiBOP
B. Barnes Premiership Waitakere United
D. White Premiership Auckland City
B. Harris Premiership Team Wellington

Northern Ireland

D. McClements Championship 2 Portstewart

Norway

M. Dempsey Eliteserien Haugesund
A. Jones 1. Division Raufoss
N. Sansara 1. Division Fredrikstad
C. Joyce 2. Division Pors Grenland
D. Makumbu 2. Division Mo
A. Hawtin 3. Division Valdres
S. Humphreys 3. Division Valdres

Philippines

B. Grayson UFL Loyola
M. Wright UFL Loyola
A. Mitter UFL Loyola
L. Clark UFL Kaya
G. Caygill UFL Loyola

Poland

R. Yussuff Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia
T. Hateley Ekstraklasa Śląsk Wrocław

Portugal

C. Jacquart Segunda Liga Portimonense
J. Koeries Campeonato d… Naval 1º de Maio
H. Frost Campeonato d… Alcanenense

Puerto Rico

A. Whitbread NASL Puerto Rico

Republic of Ireland

S. Supple Premier Division Bohemians
J. Richards Premier Division Sligo Rovers
D. Blackbyrne Premier Division Bray Wanderers
J. Gordon Premier Division Sligo Rovers
A. Lewis Premier Division Bray Wanderers
D. Robertson Premier Division Sligo Rovers
J. Henderson Premier Division Sligo Rovers
R. Brush Premier Division Finn Harps
R. Donelon Premier Division Sligo Rovers
T. Adebayo-Rowling Premier Division Sligo Rovers
D. North Premier Division Shamrock Rovers
C. Roddan Premier Division Sligo Rovers
P. Hunt First Division Cobh Ramblers
R. Williams First Division Limerick
C. Nugent First Division Waterford United
L. Cary First Division Drogheda United

Romania

J. Monakana Liga I Voluntari
M. Makinde Liga II Metalul Reşiţa

Scotland

J. Nuttall Premiership Aberdeen
C. Morris Premiership Hamilton Academical
H. Forrester Premiership Rangers
D. Brill Premiership Inverness CT
L. Clark Premiership Kilmarnock
A. Davies Premiership Ross County
N. Law Premiership Rangers
J. Meekings Premiership Inverness CT
C. Ripley Premiership Motherwell
R. Williams Premiership Inverness CT
J. Stockley Premiership Aberdeen
J. Law Premiership Motherwell
C. Tremarco Premiership Inverness CT
M. Addison Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Franks Premiership Ross County
M. Warburton Premiership Rangers
G. Warren Premiership Inverness CT
L. Laing Premiership Motherwell
L. Hughes Premiership Inverness CT
J. Lewis Premiership Aberdeen
L. Ainsworth Premiership Motherwell
G. Tansey Premiership Inverness CT
A. Henshall Premiership Kilmarnock
G. Woods Premiership Ross County
W. Foderingham Premiership Rangers
D. Raven Premiership Inverness CT
T. Obadeyi Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Sutton Premiership St. Johnstone
C. Elliot Premiership Partick Thistle
M. Johnson Premiership Motherwell
L. Horner Premiership Inverness CT
L. Clark Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Severn Premiership Ross County
J. Tavernier Premiership Rangers
R. Draper Premiership Inverness CT
D. Westlake Premiership Kilmarnock
D. Fisher Premiership St. Johnstone
D. Seaborne Premiership Partick Thistle
W. Fletcher Premiership Motherwell
N. Wedderburn Premiership Inverness CT
K. Hemmings Premiership Dundee
M. Foden Premiership Ross County
M. Waghorn Premiership Rangers
J. Vincent Premiership Inverness CT
K. Higginbotham Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Reckord Premiership Ross County
C. Cole Premiership Celtic
D. Amoo Premiership Partick Thistle
L. Moult Premiership Motherwell
J. Roberts Premiership Inverness CT
S. Logan Premiership Aberdeen
D. Redmond Premiership Hamilton Academical
D. Ball Premiership Rangers
D. Williams Premiership Inverness CT
C. Balatoni Premiership Kilmarnock
C. Curran Premiership Ross County
P. Roberts Premiership Celtic
A. German Premiership Partick Thistle
K. Kennedy Premiership Motherwell
A. Fisher Premiership Inverness CT
L. Leahy Championship Falkirk
B. Smith Championship Dundee United
G. Skelton Championship Queen of the South
J. Falkingham Championship Dunfermline Athletic
W. Vaulks Championship Falkirk
M. Oxley Championship Hibernian
O. Moxon Championship Queen of the South
J. Cardle Championship Dunfermline Athletic
T. Taiwo Championship Falkirk
L. Fontaine Championship Hibernian
G. Skelton Championship Queen of the South
J. Talbot Championship Dunfermline Athletic
M. Hippolyte Championship Falkirk
M. Bartley Championship Hibernian
D. Wilks Championship St. Mirren
B. Richards-Everton Championship Dunfermline Athletic
J. Atkinson Championship Queen of the South
C. Dagnall Championship Hibernian
J. Craigen Championship Raith Rovers
J. Johnson Championship Dundee United
J. Pickard Championship Queen of the South
J. Insall Championship Hibernian
A. McWaters Championship Greenock Morton
K. Knoyle Championship Dundee United
J. Marshall Championship Queen of the South
M. Duckrell League One Livingston
J. McCormack League One Stenhousemuir
O. Kakay League One Livingston
C. Belford League One Stranraer
J. Dale League One Brechin City
J. Sukar League One Brechin City
S. Hetherington League One Alloa Athletic
M. Chopra League One Alloa Athletic
I. Layne League One Alloa Athletic
A. Tokarczyk League Two Montrose
S. Swinglehurst League Two Annan Athletic
P. Weatherson League Two Annan Athletic
G. Rutherford League Two Arbroath
J. Todd League Two Annan Athletic
L. Armstrong League Two Cowdenbeath
B. Jago League Two Annan Athletic
J. Howlett-Mundle League Two Montrose
L. Guy League Two Annan Athletic
J. Clarke League Two Montrose
G. Leigh Scottish Foo… Stirling University
J. Blake Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
A. Hodges Scottish Foo… Edinburgh University
D. Addison Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
O. Monguel Scottish Foo… Stirling University
C. Jardine Scottish Foo… Gala Fairydean Rovers
A. Main Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
K. Williams-Mitchell Scottish Foo… Stirling University
A. Common Scottish Foo… Gala Fairydean Rovers
B. Longcake Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
J. Greenall Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
G. Murray Scottish Foo… Gala Fairydean Rovers
M. Worrall Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
D. Rea Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
S. Axten Scottish Foo… Formartine United
J. Barker Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
S. Rudd Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
B. Cuff Scottish Foo… Stirling University
G. Cowper Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
J. Smith Scottish Foo… Cove Rangers
A. Inglis Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008

Singapore

J. Pennant S.League Tampines Rovers

Slovakia

J. Lawrence Super Liga Trenčín
T. Smith 2. liga Lokomotíva Košice

Slovenia

R. Obed 1. SNL Krško

Solomon Islands

R. Kamara S-League Western United

South Africa

J. Keene PSL Bidvest Wits

Sweden

L. Saxton Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
H. Araba Allsvenskan Falkenberg
G. Potter Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Hopcutt Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
K. Pavey Superettan Assyriska
K. Cadogan Superettan GAIS
J. Sinclair Superettan GAIS
L. Davis Superettan GAIS
R. Smith Superettan GAIS
J. Meade Superettan AFC United
J. Burgin Division 1 Piteå
R. Clark Division 1 Piteå
K. Cunningham Division 1 Piteå
J. Baldwin Division 1 IFK Luleå
R. Binns Division 2 Sylvia
J. Bragg Division 2 Linköping City
D. Furness Division 2 Linköping City
D. Boateng Division 2 Södertälje
G. Stille Division 2 Motala

Switzerland

K. Cooper Challenge League Wil

Thailand

L. Tuck Thai League Nakhon Ratchasima
J. Withe League Divis… Songkhla United

Turkey

U. Eminoğlu 3. Lig Sancaktepe Belediye

USA

R. Vincent MLS DC United
S. Hines MLS Orlando City
L. Mulholland MLS Real Salt Lake
M. Jones MLS Philadelphia Union
B. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
S. Gerrard MLS LA Galaxy
L. Ridgewell MLS Portland Timbers
S. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
A. Cole MLS LA Galaxy
J. Barmby MLS Portland Timbers
A. Heath MLS Orlando City
D. Dwyer MLS Sporting KC
F. Lampard MLS New York City
L. Boden MLS Orlando City
J. Stewart MLS SJ Earthquakes
J. Harrison MLS New York City
H. Heath MLS Orlando City
P. Black NASL Carolina RailHawks
M. Watson NASL Carolina RailHawks
C. Craig NASL Minnesota United
S. Campbell NASL Tampa Bay Rowdies
J. Cole NASL Tampa Bay Rowdies
M. Jones USL Bethlehem Steel
J. Barmby USL Portland Timbers II
L. Mulholland USL Real Monarchs
M. Briggs USL Wilmington Hammerheads
J. Metcalf USL Charlotte Independence
C. Ward USL Rio Grande Valley
H. Williams USL Sacramento Republic
J. Roberts USL Saint Louis
M. Green USL Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L. Hilton USL Charlotte Independence
P. Nicholson USL FC Cincinnati
P. Buckle USL Sacramento Republic
D. Irving USL Tulsa Roughnecks
C. Branson USL Pittsburgh Riverhounds
P. Clowes USL Charlotte Independence
D. Powell USL San Antonio
D. Smith USL Sacramento Republic
T. Morgan USL Tulsa Roughnecks
L. Neal USL Orlando City II
C. Lancaster USL Louisville City
M. Delicâte USL Richmond Kickers
B. Bradnock-Brennan USL San Antonio
J. Rideout USL OKC Energy
H. Heath USL Orlando City II
P. Craig USL Louisville City
L. Cowlishaw USL Richmond Kickers
L. Rooney USL Arizona United
L. Boden USL Orlando City II
S. Wright-Phillips USL New York RB II
M. Barnes Homer USL Wilmington Hammerheads
T. Blackwood USL Arizona United
B. Fountain PDL Reading United
B. Teasdale PDL Albuquerque Sol
D. McGiveron PDL Kitsap Pumas
G. Roderick PDL Long Island Rough Riders
A. Thurston PDL Albuquerque Sol
R. Tuck PDL Baltimore Bohemians
N. Brindley PDL Carolina Dynamo
M. Gordon PDL Albuquerque Sol
D. Marshall PDL Baltimore Bohemians
I. Spooner PDL Carolina Dynamo
S. Nee PDL New York RB III
M. Nicholls PDL Carolina Dynamo
J. Reid PDL Western Mass Pioneers
D. October PDL New York RB III
L. Magaurshe PDL Seattle Sounders III
M. Mitchell PDL Western Mass Pioneers
T. Smart PDL Albuquerque Sol
J. Richens PDL Jersey Express

Wales

A. Ruane Premier League Connah's Quay
R. Wade Premier League Airbus UK
D. Roberts Premier League Llandudno
C. Langton Premier League Rhyl
R. Williams Premier League Newtown
J. Murphy Premier League Airbus UK
J. Routledge Premier League The New Saints
K. Gaul Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Laird Premier League Cefn Druids
D. Thompson Premier League Bala Town
D. Keates Premier League Rhyl
I. Kearney Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Riley Premier League Airbus UK
C. Marriott Premier League The New Saints
A. Cummins Premier League Bangor City
D. Laverty Premier League Cefn Druids
I. Sheridan Premier League Bala Town
J. Cork Premier League Swansea City
Sean Smith Premier League Connah's Quay
A. Preece Premier League Airbus UK
L. Dawson Premier League Llandudno
C. Williams Premier League Rhyl
M. Beech Premier League Cefn Druids
R. Fraughan Premier League Airbus UK
T. Matthews Premier League The New Saints
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
S. Crook Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Irving Premier League Bala Town
D. Mannix Premier League Rhyl
M. Wilde Premier League Connah's Quay
A. Thomas Premier League Airbus UK
S. Quigley Premier League The New Saints
M. Woodward Premier League Bangor City
C. Lynskey Premier League Cefn Druids
K. Smith Premier League Bala Town
M. Grimes Premier League Swansea City
W. Baynes Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Coates Premier League Airbus UK
D. Taylor Premier League Llandudno
R. Crowther Premier League Rhyl
Peter Doran Premier League Cefn Druids
L. Blake Premier League Airbus UK
J. Farleigh Premier League The New Saints
D. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
S. Walton Premier League Cefn Druids
T. Davies Premier League Bala Town
B. Maher Premier League Rhyl
S. Evans Premier League Newtown
M. Barrow Premier League Airbus UK
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
A. Young Premier League Bangor City
L. Randles Premier League Cefn Druids
M. Hayes Premier League Bala Town
J. Vickers Premier League Swansea City
G. Strong Premier League Rhyl
N. Woolfe Premier League Connah's Quay
Andrew Jones Premier League Airbus UK
P. Rutter Premier League Llandudno
J. Abraham Premier League Rhyl
O. Durnin Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Spittle Premier League Airbus UK
L. Britton Premier League Swansea City
J. Danby Premier League Connah's Quay
K. Bassett Premier League Carmarthen Town
T. Dix Premier League Llandudno
T. McCormick Premier League Rhyl
J. Oswell Premier League Newtown
D. Burgess Premier League Airbus UK
R. Pryce Premier League The New Saints
M. Elstone Premier League Bangor City
M. Barnett Premier League Cefn Druids
C. Vernon Premier League Bala Town
P. McManus Premier League Rhyl
M. Owen Premier League Connah's Quay
M. McGinn Premier League Airbus UK
P. Baker Premier League The New Saints
A. Corbisiero Premier League Aberystwyth Town
C. Glover Premier League Cefn Druids
S. Fisher Premier League Bala Town
W. Routledge Premier League Swansea City
P. Linwood Premier League Connah's Quay
S. Handy Premier League Carmarthen Town
L. Riley Premier League Llandudno
A. Rey Premier League Rhyl
G. Cadwallader Premier League Newtown
T. Gray Premier League Airbus UK
C. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
L. Owens Premier League Bangor City
P. Marsh Premier League Cefn Druids
L. Hunt Premier League Bala Town
L. Benson Premier League Rhyl
K. Holsgrove Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Barrow Premier League Airbus UK
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
P. Draper Premier League Aberystwyth Town
D. Griffiths Premier League Cefn Druids
M. Connolly Premier League Bala Town
K. Bartley Premier League Swansea City
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Kirkwood Premier League Carmarthen Town
D. Shaw Premier League Llandudno
S. Wright Premier League Rhyl
C. Harris Premier League Newtown
B. Jackson Premier League Airbus UK
A. Wycherley Premier League The New Saints
G. Roberts Premier League Bangor City
M. McGregor Premier League Cefn Druids
A. Stephens Premier League Bala Town
G. Stones Premier League Rhyl
L. Short Premier League Connah's Quay
A. Williams Premier League Airbus UK
C. Seargeant Premier League The New Saints
D. Allen Premier League Bangor City
C. King Premier League Cefn Druids
Stuart Jones Jr. Premier League Bala Town
K. Naughton Premier League Swansea City
S. Blenkinsop Feeder Leagues Caersws
S. Malone Championship Cardiff City
J. Leonard Feeder Leagues Holywell
S. Futcher Feeder Leagues Caersws
M. Hartley Feeder Leagues Barry Town
B. Wilson Championship Cardiff City
J. Price Feeder Leagues Gresford Athletic
T. Moore Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
L. Peltier Championship Cardiff City
S. Myler Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
R. Cookson Feeder Leagues Caersws
P. Whittingham Championship Cardiff City
T. Greening Feeder Leagues Barry Town
B. Turner Championship Cardiff City
J. Bradford Feeder Leagues Ton Pentre
J. Thomas Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
S. O'Keefe Championship Cardiff City
S. Cunningham Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
G. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
C. Noone Championship Cardiff City
B. Cropley Feeder Leagues Barry Town
J. Barnum-Bobb Championship Cardiff City
J. Kenny Feeder Leagues Prestatyn Town
M. Rose Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
M. Connolly Championship Cardiff City
T. Whelan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
G. Mansell Feeder Leagues Caersws
S. Moore Championship Cardiff City
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
A. Oshilaja Championship Cardiff City
J. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
P. O'Neill Feeder Leagues Prestatyn Town
M. Long Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
T. Adeyemi Championship Cardiff City
B. Hogan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
D. Hughes Feeder Leagues Caersws
J. Ralls Championship Cardiff City
B. Cotton Feeder Leagues Holywell
I. Probert Feeder Leagues Caersws
P. Hart Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
R. Kostromin Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
A. Le Fondre Championship Cardiff City
J. Keegan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
G. Randles Feeder Leagues Caersws
S. Morrison Championship Cardiff City
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
C. Melia Feeder Leagues Caersws
A. Tate Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
K. Harris Championship Cardiff City
A. Moran Feeder Leagues Buckley Town
K. Parselle League Two Newport County
M. Partridge League Two Newport County
L. John-Lewis League Two Newport County
J. Green League Two Newport County
A. Rodman League Two Newport County
D. Jones League Two Newport County
S. Boden League Two Newport County
N. Ralph League Two Newport County
D. Holmes League Two Newport County
Y. Klukowski League Two Newport County
T. Meechan League Two Newport County
N. Ofori-Twumasi League Two Newport County
J. Day League Two Newport County
M. Elito League Two Newport County
A. Smith National League Wrexham
L. Walsh National League Wrexham
G. Mills National League Wrexham
L. Sharpe National League Wrexham
A. Moke National League Wrexham
M. Carrington National League Wrexham
S. Heslop National League Wrexham
S. Newton National League Wrexham
B. Hudson National League Wrexham
J. Smith National League Wrexham
J. Vidal National League Wrexham
W. York National League Wrexham
L. Briscoe National League Wrexham
J. Fyfield National League Wrexham
C. Jennings National League Wrexham
K. Bailey-Nicholls National League Wrexham
K. Jackson National League Wrexham
E. Smith National League Wrexham
K. Patten Non League P… Merthyr Town

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2013 Neymar Barcelona € 88.2M
2014 L. Suárez Barcelona € 81M
2014 J. Rodríguez Real Madrid € 80M
2014 Á. di María Man Utd € 75M
2015 K. De Bruyne Man City € 74M
2001 Z. Zidane Real Madrid € 73.5M
2009 Z. Ibrahimovic Barcelona € 69.9M
2009 Kaká Real Madrid € 65M

HELP MAKE SOCCERWAY BETTER

REGISTER NOW