Players

Players abroad (England)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

Spain

J. McCourt Segunda División Tenerife
C. I'Anson Segunda División Alcorcón
M. Fernández Segunda B Valencia II
A. Eaton Segunda B Córdoba II
C. Ruane Segunda B Mallorca II
S. Wilkins Tercera Division Marino
J. McCourt Tercera Division Tenerife II

Italy

A. Cole Serie A Roma
M. Richards Serie A Fiorentina
M. Anderson Lega Pro Pro Patria

Germany

O. Osawe 3. Liga Hallescher FC
R.Tyler Regionalliga Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
O. Aiyegbusi Regionalliga Auerbach
M. Makinde Regionalliga Auerbach
A. Morton Regionalliga FT Braunschweig
F. Williams Regionalliga Rödinghausen
K. Thackray Regionalliga Alemannia Aachen

France

E. Pindi National Dunkerque
T. Moore CFA Lens II

Netherlands

J. McEachran Eredivisie Vitesse
M. Elito Eerste Divisie VVV
M. Elito Play-offs 1/2 VVV

Australia

K. Lowe A-League Perth Glory
B. Griffiths A-League Central Coast Mariners
P. Stubbins A-League Newcastle Jets
M. Mulvey A-League Brisbane Roar
H. O'Brien A-League Perth Glory
T. Matthews National Pre… Bentleigh Greens
K. Sheppard National Pre… Heidelberg United
B. Wilson National Pre… Stirling Lions
J. Mckay National Pre… Palm Beach Sharks
S. Kelly National Pre… South Melbourne

Austria

G. Noel 1. Liga St. Pölten
G. Noel Regionalliga St. Pölten II
R. Morrison Regionalliga Kitzbühel

Belgium

C. Aneke Pro League Zulte-Waregem
J. Rowell Pro League Waasland-Beveren
J. Bostock Second Division OH Leuven
T. Fenwick Third Division Visé
C. Olangunju Third Division Visé
A. Singh Third Division Tienen
A. Burnaby-Atkins Third Division Dender
S. McMahon Provincial BX Brussels

Brazil

Eric Paranaense 2 Paranavaí

Canada

J. Defoe MLS Toronto
B. Orr MLS Toronto
L. Moore MLS Toronto
R. Jones NASL Edmonton
O. Ameobi NASL Edmonton

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera B Unión Magdalena

Cyprus

M. Felgate 1. Division Ayia Napa
K. Kreshnic 1. Division Ethnikos Achna
M. Weir 1. Division Doxa
C. Brooks 1. Division Nea Salamis
H. Bayley 2. Division Anagennisi Deryneia
M. Omore 2. Division APEP

Denmark

M. Sørensen Superliga Vestsjælland
C. Todd Superliga Randers

Finland

J. Brown Veikkausliiga VPS
A. Brister Veikkausliiga Honka
W. Brown Veikkausliiga SJK
J. Mulvany Ykkönen KTP
A. Talabi Kakkonen KäPa
T. Taylor Kakkonen PS Kemi
B. Ions Kakkonen PS Kemi
B. Dyett Kakkonen KäPa

Gibraltar

M. McElwee Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
M. Cafer Premier Division College Europa

Greece

H. Araba Super League Panthrakikos
W. Figueira Super League Platanias
L. Steele Super League Panathinaikos
J. Moore Football League AOT Alimos

Hong Kong

M. Hampshire HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
T. Down HKFA 1st Div… Citizen AA
J. Brown HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
L. Brannan HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
M. Wilson HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
J. Tack HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
T. Sealy HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
J. Beacher HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
B. Storey HKFA 1st Div… Shatin
M. Rainer HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
C. Dilibero HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC

Iceland

I. Jeffs Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
D. Racchi Úrvalsdeild Valur
D. Martin Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
D. Gylfason Úrvalsdeild Keflavík
M. Abnett Úrvalsdeild Víkingur Reykjavík
G. Martin Úrvalsdeild KR
S. Tillen Úrvalsdeild FH
M. Garner Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
S. Hewson Úrvalsdeild FH
D. Osafo-Badu 1. Deild BÍ / Bolungarvík
D. Lough 1. Deild ÍA
M. Smith 1. Deild BÍ / Bolungarvík
G. Ryder 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
T. Furness 1. Deild BÍ / Bolungarvík
A. Green 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
A. Spear 1. Deild BÍ / Bolungarvík
C. Keltie 1. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
J. Figura 1. Deild BÍ / Bolungarvík
K. Oliyide 1. Deild Leiknir Reykjavík
A. Pew 1. Deild Selfoss
J. Yoffe 1. Deild Grindavík
P. Clapson 2. Deild Afturelding
N. Chamberlain 2. Deild Fjardabyggd
J. Lamplough 3. Deild Höttur

India

D. James Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
M. Chopra Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
D. James Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
P. Reid Indian Supe… Mumbai City
J. Keene Indian Supe… NorthEast United
C. Angus I-League Pune
J. Johnson I-League Bengaluru
A. Westwood I-League Bengaluru

Malaysia

S. Darby Super League Kelantan
R. Offiong Premier League Johor Darul Ta'zim II

Maldives

S. McMenemy Dhivehi League New Radiant

Malta

L. Elford-Alliyu Premier League Valletta
M. Towns First Division St. Andrews
P. Taylor Second Division Mellieha
R. Perkins Second Division Mellieha

Mexico

M. Redshaw Ascenso MX Celaya

Myanmar

E. Williams National League Yangon United

New Zealand

A. Dickinson Premiership Waitakere United
T. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
S. Burfoot Premiership Auckland City
S. Mason-Smith Premiership Team Wellington
S. Morrison Premiership Canterbury United
M. Neaverson Premiership Southern United
L. Colligan Premiership Team Wellington
D. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
D. Bazeley Premiership Wanderers
J. McNab Premiership WaiBOP
C. Bacon Premiership Canterbury United
D. White Premiership Auckland City
D. Robinson Premiership Waitakere United
L. Caunter Premiership Auckland City
A. Jones Premiership Waitakere United
J. Irving Premiership Auckland City

Northern Ireland

J. Richards Premiership Linfield
D. McClements Premiership Institute
G. Bates Premiership Glenavon
D. Ventre Premier Division Derry City
A. Elding Premiership Ballinamallard United

Norway

J. Cofie Eliteserien Molde
B. Deane Eliteserien Sarpsborg 08
I. Burchnall Eliteserien Sarpsborg 08
N. Sansara 1. Division Fredrikstad
C. Joyce 2. Division Pors Grenland
D. Makumbu 2. Division Mo

Panama

G. Stempel LPF San Francisco

Philippines

G. Caygill UFL Loyola

Poland

T. Hateley Ekstraklasa Śląsk Wrocław

Portugal

M. Jones Primeira Liga Belenenses
P. Gregory Segunda Liga Beira-Mar
S. Matheus Campeonato N… Naval 1º de Maio
J. Koeries Campeonato N… Naval 1º de Maio

Republic of Ireland

R. Donnellan Premier Division Sligo Rovers
R. Williams Premier Division Limerick
D. Murray Premier Division Cork City
S. Oji Premier Division Limerick
K. Djilali Premier Division Limerick
D. North Premier Division Sligo Rovers
J. Henderson Premier Division Sligo Rovers
R. Brush Premier Division Sligo Rovers
P. Hunt First Division Longford Town
T. Morris First Division Longford Town

Romania

W. Kneeshaw Liga II ACS Poli Timişoara

Scotland

M. Rose Premiership Aberdeen
A. Drury Premiership St. Mirren
R. Draper Premiership Inverness CT
C. Butcher Premiership Dundee United
J. Fenlon Premiership Ross County
K. Higginbotham Premiership Partick Thistle
D. Fisher Premiership Celtic
L. Horner Premiership Inverness CT
S. Logan Premiership Aberdeen
D. Wilks Premiership St. Mirren
M. Watkins Premiership Inverness CT
C. Townsend Premiership Dundee United
J. Cardle Premiership Ross County
D. Seaborne Premiership Partick Thistle
S. Ramsden Premiership Motherwell
S. Banks Premiership St. Johnstone
S. Brown Premiership Aberdeen
J. Routledge Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Vincent Premiership Inverness CT
T. Obadeyi Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Marwood Premiership St. Mirren
N. Eccleston Premiership Partick Thistle
J. Sutton Premiership Motherwell
L. Croft Premiership St. Johnstone
J. Monakana Premiership Aberdeen
D. Redmond Premiership Hamilton Academical
D. Williams Premiership Inverness CT
C. Chantler Premiership Kilmarnock
E. Plummer Premiership St. Mirren
J. Meekings Premiership Inverness CT
J. Law Premiership Motherwell
A. Morgan Premiership St. Johnstone
C. Balatoni Premiership Partick Thistle
D. Brill Premiership Inverness CT
M. Ngoo Premiership Kilmarnock
C. Ball Premiership St. Mirren
G. Warren Premiership Inverness CT
L. Ainsworth Premiership Motherwell
J. Jervis Premiership Ross County
J. Craigen Premiership Partick Thistle
C. Tremarco Premiership Inverness CT
D. Westlake Premiership Kilmarnock
I. Osbourne Premiership St. Mirren
D. Raven Premiership Inverness CT
A. Cummins Premiership Motherwell
B. Frempah Premiership Ross County
C. Elliot Premiership Partick Thistle
G. Tansey Premiership Inverness CT
S. Simonsen Championship Rangers
T. Taiwo Championship Falkirk
J. Sinclair Championship Hibernian
L. Robinson Championship Rangers
R. Boulding Championship Falkirk
J. Talbot Championship Livingston
B. Halliwell Championship Heart of Midlothian
J. Atkinson Championship Queen of the South
M. Hippolyte Championship Livingston
A. Eckersley Championship Heart of Midlothian
S. Hetherington Championship Alloa Athletic
L. Leahy Championship Falkirk
A. Stubbs Championship Hibernian
T. Flynn Championship Cowdenbeath
W. Vaulks Championship Falkirk
M. Oxley Championship Hibernian
N. Wedderburn Championship Cowdenbeath
N. Law Championship Rangers
O. Durojaiye Championship Falkirk
L. Fontaine Championship Hibernian
K. Oyenuga Championship Cowdenbeath
R. Hands League One Greenock Morton
A. Whittle League One Dunfermline Athletic
J. Dale League One Forfar Athletic
J. Falkingham League One Dunfermline Athletic
A. James League One Forfar Athletic
G. Ugwu League One Dunfermline Athletic
J. McCormack League One Brechin City
T. Bullock League One Airdrieonians
B. Richards-Everton League One Airdrieonians
A. Mitchell League Two Annan Athletic
S. Swinglehurst League Two Annan Athletic
P. Weatherson League Two Annan Athletic
J. Todd League Two Annan Athletic
S. Logan League Two Annan Athletic
R. Barnard League Two East Stirlingshire
G. Murray Scottish Foo… Gala Fairydean Rovers
M. Worrall Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
D. Rea Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
B. Cuff Scottish Foo… Stirling University
J. Barker Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
S. Rudd Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
G. Leigh Scottish Foo… Stirling University
G. Cowper Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
J. Smith Scottish Foo… Keith
A. Inglis Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
O. Monguel Scottish Foo… Stirling University
J. Blake Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
J. Beacher Scottish Foo… Spartans
D. Addison Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
T. Hughes Scottish Foo… Stirling University
C. Jardine Scottish Foo… Gala Fairydean Rovers
A. Main Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
K. Williams-Mitchell Scottish Foo… Stirling University
A. Common Scottish Foo… Gala Fairydean Rovers
B. Longcake Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
J. Greenall Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008

Singapore

T. Beattie S.League Warriors
A. Atkinson S.League Balestier Khalsa
A. Weaver S.League Warriors

Slovakia

J. Lawrence Super Liga Trenčín

Sweden

K. Pavey Allsvenskan AIK
D. Furness Superettan Ljungskile
G. Potter Superettan Östersunds FK
J. Hopcutt Superettan Östersunds FK
T. Morgan Superettan Östersunds FK
J. Baldwin Superettan Östersunds FK
K. Cadogan Superettan GAIS
J. Sinclair Superettan Ljungskile
B. Everson Division 1 AFC United
L. Molesworth Division 1 AFC United
R. Gilligan Division 1 Dalkurd
J. Bragg Division 1 Umeå
R. Binns Division 1 Sylvia
T. Nyama Division 2 Akropolis
A. Morgan Division 2 Limhamn Bunkeflo
K. Conibear-Trathen Division 2 Sandviks
M. Reece Division 2 Sandviks

Switzerland

K. Cooper Challenge League Servette
A. Usai 2. Liga Inte… La Chaux-de-Fonds

Thailand

J. Withe Thai Premie… Songkhla United
B. Savage Thai Premie… TOT
J. Bothroyd Thai Premie… Muang Thong United
R. Ricketts Thai Premie… PTT Rayong

Turkey

U. Eminoğlu 1. Lig Giresunspor

USA

A. Driver MLS Houston Dynamo
J. Stewart MLS SJ Earthquakes
L. Ridgewell MLS Portland Timbers
L. Sam MLS New York RB
L. Neal MLS DC United
B. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
Z. Knight MLS Colorado Rapids
R. Eckersley MLS New York RB
N. Reo-Coker MLS Chivas USA
L. Mulholland MLS Real Salt Lake
G. Ward MLS Chicago Fire
G. Barnes MLS Houston Dynamo
D. Dwyer MLS Sporting KC
M. Anderson NASL Fort Lauderdale Strikers
C. Moore NASL Indy Eleven
S. Hill NASL Tampa Bay Rowdies
R. Hill NASL Tampa Bay Rowdies
S. Campbell NASL Tampa Bay Rowdies
D. Russell NASL Tampa Bay Rowdies
P. Davies PDL Real Colorado Foxes
N. Brindley PDL Carolina Dynamo
Connor Thompson PDL Baltimore Bohemians
T. Popo PDL Orlando City II
I. Spooner PDL Carolina Dynamo
R. Tuck PDL Baltimore Bohemians
P. Clowes PDL Orlando City II
M. Nicholls PDL Carolina Dynamo
D. Marshall PDL Baltimore Bohemians
P. Shaw PDL Orlando City II
S. Nicholson PDL Ventura County Fusion
A. Black PDL Austin Aztex
J. Reid PDL Western Mass Pioneers
T. Blackwood PDL Orlando City II
B. Nicholson PDL Ventura County Fusion
B. Knight PDL Ocala Stampede
M. Mitchell PDL Western Mass Pioneers
G. Miley PDL Kitsap Pumas
C. Riley PDL Ventura County Fusion
G. Roderick PDL Long Island Rough Riders
G. Davidson PDL Kitsap Pumas
L. Sam USL Pro / ML… New York RB Res.
S. Utterson USL Pro / ML… Wilmington Hammerheads
L. Cowlishaw USL Pro / ML… Richmond Kickers
B. Wright-Phillips USL Pro / ML… New York RB Res.
M. Green USL Pro / ML… Pittsburgh Riverhounds
T. Mellor USL Pro / ML… City Islanders
R. Eckersley USL Pro / ML… New York RB Res.
R. Vincent USL Pro / ML… Pittsburgh Riverhounds
P. Nicholson USL Pro / ML… Wilmington Hammerheads
G. Ward USL Pro / ML… Chicago Fire Res.
A. Heath USL Pro / ML… Orlando City
M. Briggs USL Pro / ML… Wilmington Hammerheads
J. Lane USL Pro / ML… Sacramento Republic
L. Boden USL Pro / ML… Orlando City
D. Irving USL Pro / ML… Wilmington Hammerheads
M. Howard USL Pro / ML… OKC Energy
L. Mulholland USL Pro / ML… Real Salt Lake Res.
A. Patrick USL Pro / ML… Wilmington Hammerheads
M. Delicâte USL Pro / ML… Richmond Kickers

Vietnam

D. Kerr V.League 1 Hai Phong

Wales

A. Stott Premier League Rhyl
T. Donegan Premier League Cefn Druids
A. Williams Premier League Airbus UK
G. O'Toole Premier League Connah's Quay
K. Noon Premier League Cefn Druids
G. Stones Premier League Prestatyn Town
A. Bowen Premier League Rhyl
D. Easthope Premier League Newtown
J. Coates Premier League Airbus UK
W. Routledge Premier League Swansea City
J. Petrie Premier League Bangor City
C. King Premier League Cefn Druids
K. Smith Premier League Bala Town
P. McManus Premier League Rhyl
S. Miller Premier League Connah's Quay
R. Wade Premier League Airbus UK
R. Fraughan Premier League The New Saints
D. Thompson Premier League Rhyl
Peter Doran Premier League Cefn Druids
M. Connolly Premier League Bala Town
M. Burns Premier League Connah's Quay
K. Bassett Premier League Carmarthen Town
T. Holmes Premier League Prestatyn Town
L. Dawson Premier League Rhyl
A. Hughes Premier League Newtown
Andrew Jones Premier League Airbus UK
K. Bartley Premier League Swansea City
J. Cudworth Premier League Bangor City
D. Laverty Premier League Cefn Druids
M. Hayes Premier League Bala Town
G. Strong Premier League Rhyl
J. Rainford Premier League Connah's Quay
L. Owens Premier League Airbus UK
S. Finley Premier League The New Saints
A. Corbisiero Premier League Aberystwyth Town
Phil Doran Premier League Cefn Druids
S. Jones Premier League Bala Town
L. Holden Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Belle Premier League Carmarthen Town
L. Hunt Premier League Prestatyn Town
L. Elams Premier League Rhyl
J. Oswell Premier League Newtown
M. McGinn Premier League Airbus UK
J. Shelvey Premier League Swansea City
J. Laird Premier League Bangor City
C. Lynskey Premier League Cefn Druids
W. Muscart Premier League Bala Town
M. Woodward Premier League Rhyl
J. Price Premier League Newtown
I. Kearney Premier League Airbus UK
M. Wilde Premier League The New Saints
P. Draper Premier League Aberystwyth Town
O. Durnin Premier League Cefn Druids
S. Brown Premier League Bala Town
G. Roberts Premier League Connah's Quay
S. James Premier League Carmarthen Town
B. Maher Premier League Prestatyn Town
J. Kenny Premier League Rhyl
M. Rose Premier League Port Talbot Town
J. Barrow Premier League Airbus UK
G. Monk Premier League Swansea City
M. McGregor Premier League Connah's Quay
L. Randles Premier League Cefn Druids
W. Bell Premier League Bala Town
L. Benson Premier League Rhyl
K. Evans Premier League Newtown
L. Short Premier League Airbus UK
S. Quigley Premier League The New Saints
S. Wright Premier League Aberystwyth Town
C. Glover Premier League Cefn Druids
I. Sheridan Premier League Bala Town
J. Dillon Premier League Connah's Quay
G. Rule Premier League Airbus UK
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
J. McKenna Premier League Rhyl
M. Beech Premier League Cefn Druids
M. Hart Premier League Airbus UK
T. Carroll Premier League Swansea City
M. McGregor Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Rimmer Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Kelly Premier League Bala Town
R. Astles Premier League Rhyl
A. Wells Premier League Newtown
A. Preece Premier League Airbus UK
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
N. Dyer Premier League Swansea City
Chris Jones Premier League Bangor City
D. Griffiths Premier League Cefn Druids
T. Davies Premier League Bala Town
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
M. Roddy Premier League Airbus UK
C. Seargeant Premier League The New Saints
P. O'Neill Premier League Rhyl
G. Cadwallader Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Spittle Premier League Airbus UK
T. McCormick Premier League Connah's Quay
A. Boland Premier League Cefn Druids
A. Parkinson Premier League Prestatyn Town
C. Roca Premier League Rhyl
S. Evans Premier League Newtown
M. Pearson Premier League Airbus UK
L. Britton Premier League Swansea City
D. Allen Premier League Bangor City
L. Healey Premier League Cefn Druids
K. Lunt Premier League Bala Town
M. Powell Premier League Rhyl
K. McIntyre Premier League Connah's Quay
T. Field Premier League Airbus UK
S. Spender Premier League The New Saints
C. Melia Feeder Leagues Caersws
L. McArdle Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
J. Ralls Championship Cardiff City
C. Wearing Feeder Leagues Llandudno
S. Johnson Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
N. Maynard Championship Cardiff City
T. Whelan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
S. Futcher Feeder Leagues Caersws
M. Orlik Feeder Leagues Porthmadog
B. Wilson Championship Cardiff City
J. Joyce Feeder Leagues Llandudno
S. Langley Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
J. Brayford Championship Cardiff City
B. Hogan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
R. Cookson Feeder Leagues Caersws
P. Whittingham Championship Cardiff City
C. Wilkinson Feeder Leagues Porthmadog
J. Barnum-Bobb Championship Cardiff City
E. Jebb Feeder Leagues Llandudno
T. Walker Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
S. Moore Championship Cardiff City
J. Keegan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
G. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
B. Turner Championship Cardiff City
J. McKenna Feeder Leagues Afan Lido
S. Morrison Championship Cardiff City
R. Hinds Feeder Leagues Llandudno
W. Waugh Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
A. Oshilaja Championship Cardiff City
J. Leonard Feeder Leagues Buckley Town
G. Mansell Feeder Leagues Caersws
M. Connolly Championship Cardiff City
S. Myler Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
R. Morrison Championship Cardiff City
J. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
J. Bradford Feeder Leagues Aberdare Town
T. Moore Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
A. Le Fondre Championship Cardiff City
A. Moran Feeder Leagues Buckley Town
D. Hughes Feeder Leagues Caersws
C. Noone Championship Cardiff City
S. Cunningham Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
R. Slade Championship Cardiff City
I. Probert Feeder Leagues Caersws
M. Barnett Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
T. Adeyemi Championship Cardiff City
L. Thomas Feeder Leagues Llandudno
G. Randles Feeder Leagues Caersws
K. Harris Championship Cardiff City
J. Price Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
A. Bishop Conference N… Wrexham
W. York Conference N… Wrexham
S. Tomassen Conference N… Wrexham
D. Keates Conference N… Wrexham
L. Moult Conference N… Wrexham
M. Carrington Conference N… Wrexham
N. Ashton Conference N… Wrexham
C. Jennings Conference N… Wrexham
E. Durrell Conference N… Wrexham
J. Harris Conference N… Wrexham
E. Smith Conference N… Wrexham
T. Bailey-Jones Conference N… Wrexham
J. Clarke Conference N… Wrexham
D. Holman Conference N… Wrexham
K. Wilkin Conference N… Wrexham
A. Coughlin Conference N… Wrexham
B. Hudson Conference N… Wrexham

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 91M
2014 L. Suárez Barcelona € 81M
2014 J. Rodríguez Real Madrid € 80M
2014 Á. di María Man Utd € 75M
2001 Z. Zidane Real Madrid € 73M
2009 Z. Ibrahimovic Barcelona € 69.5M
2009 Kaká Real Madrid € 65M
2013 E. Cavani PSG € 64M
2013 R. Falcao Monaco € 60M