Players

Players abroad (England)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

Spain

C. Ruane Segunda B Hércules
C. I'Anson Segunda B Valencia II
A. Eaton Tercera Division Córdoba II
J. McCourt Tercera Division Tenerife II

Italy

R. Morrison Serie A Lazio
N. Chalobah Serie A Napoli
M. Anderson Lega Pro Lupa Castelli Romani

Germany

O. Osawe 3. Liga Hallescher FC
M. Egbo Regionalliga Borussia M'gladbach II
A. Morton Oberliga FT Braunschweig

France

T. Moore Ligue 2 Lens
D. Moli National Épinal
E. Pindi National Dunkerque
T. Moore CFA Lens RC II

Netherlands

L. Baker Eredivisie Vitesse
I. Brown Eredivisie Vitesse
D. Solanke Eredivisie Vitesse
A. Driver Eredivisie De Graafschap
T. Kane Eredivisie NEC
S. Westley Eerste Divisie VVV
A. Bunjaku Eerste Divisie Dordrecht
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren
A. Dubovecky Hoofdklasse Leonidas

Australia

K. Lowe A-League Perth Glory
D. Heffernan A-League Central Coast Mariners
N. Hegarty National Pre… Hume City
S. Kelly National Pre… South Melbourne
B. Wilson National Pre… Stirling Lions
T. Matthews National Pre… Bentleigh Greens
J. Mckay National Pre… Gold Coast City
K. Sheppard National Pre… Heidelberg United
L. Byles National Pre… Heidelberg United
A. Wilford National Pre… Oakleigh Cannons
C. Oldfield National Pre… Hume City
W. Moon Brisbane Queensland Lions
W. Moon Brisbane Queensland Lions

Austria

G. Noel Regionalliga First Vienna
K. Shazad Regionalliga Wattens

Belgium

C. Aneke Pro League Zulte-Waregem
J. Mustoe Pro League Westerlo
A. Singh Third Division Tienen
A. Burnaby-Atkins Third Division Dender

Brazil

Eric Paranaense 2 Paranavaí

Bulgaria

A. Musungu B PFG Oborishte

Canada

R. Jones NASL Edmonton
T. Ameobi NASL Edmonton
A. Eckersley NASL Edmonton
J. Bailey NASL Ottawa Fury
W. Seymore USL Whitecaps FC II
E. Green USL Whitecaps FC II

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Cyprus

M. Felgate 1. Division Ayia Napa
A. Slowe 1. Division Ayia Napa
K. Kreshnic 1. Division Ethnikos Achna
J. Shama 2. Division N&S Erimis
J. Oyekunle 2. Division N&S Erimis
M. Omore 3. Division APEP

Denmark

C. Todd Superliga Randers
M. Rygaard Jensen 1st Division Lyngby
M. Rochester Sørensen 1st Division HB Køge

Finland

R. Gilligan Veikkausliiga PS Kemi
B. Ions Veikkausliiga PS Kemi
J. Mulvany Ykkönen Ekenäs IF
N. Okoye Kakkonen Atlantis
B. Vaughan Kakkonen Atlantis
D. Moore Kakkonen SalPa

Gibraltar

M. Cafer Premier Division Europa

Greece

L. Steele Super League Panathinaikos
J. Sanderson Football League Chania
W. Figueira Football League Acharnaikos
S. Balalarabe Gamma Ethniki Iraklis Psachna
J. Moore Gamma Ethniki AOT Alimos

Hong Kong

L. Brannan HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
M. Wilson HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
J. Tack HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
T. Sealy HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
J. Beacher HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
M. Rainer HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
C. Dilibero HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
M. Hampshire HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
J. Brown HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC

Hungary

N. Eccleston NB I Békéscsaba

Iceland

C. Brittain Úrvalsdeild Thróttur Reykjavík
L. Ward Úrvalsdeild Fylkir
G. Martin Úrvalsdeild Víkingur Reykjavík
I. Jeffs Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
S. Hewson Úrvalsdeild FH
J. Barden Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
G. Ryder Úrvalsdeild Thróttur Reykjavík
M. Garner Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
A. Green Úrvalsdeild Thróttur Reykjavík
C. Vernam Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
K. Tshimanga Úrvalsdeild Thróttur Reykjavík
D. Lough Úrvalsdeild ÍA
A. Pew 1. Deild Selfoss
D. Hatfield 1. Deild Selfoss
A. Nkumu 1. Deild KA
B. Everson 1. Deild KA
C. Williams 1. Deild KA
D. Gylfason 1. Deild Keflavík
S. Tillen 1. Deild Fram
D. Osafo-Badu 2. Deild Vestri
J. Norton 2. Deild Sindri

India

M. Williams Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
S. Watt Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
S. Simonsen Indian Supe… Pune City
D. Platt Indian Supe… Pune City
J. Johnson I-League Bengaluru
A. Westwood I-League Bengaluru
J. Walker I-League Bengaluru
T. Morgan I-League East Bengal
C. Angus I-League 2n… Dempo
T. Morgan Calcutta Pre… East Bengal

Iran

O. Aiyegbusi Persian Gul… Siah Jamegan

Japan

J. Bothroyd J1 League Júbilo Iwata

Latvia

P. Ashworth Virsliga Ventspils

Malaysia

B. Griffiths Super League Pulau Pinang
M. Mulvey Super League Terengganu

Malta

J. Williams Premier League St. Andrews
P. Taylor Second Division Mellieha
R. Perkins Second Division Mellieha

New Zealand

J. Hoyle Premiership WaiBOP
D. Robinson Premiership Waitakere United
J. Hill Premiership Hawke's Bay United
R. Tinsley Premiership WaiBOP
D. Richards Premiership Waitakere United
S. Mason-Smith Premiership Hawke's Bay United
S. Hoyle Premiership WaiBOP
B. Barnes Premiership Waitakere United
D. White Premiership Auckland City
B. Harris Premiership Team Wellington
T. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
S. Ryder Premiership Southern United
S. Halpin Premiership Team Wellington
D. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
L. Jackson Premiership Southern United
L. Caunter Premiership WaiBOP
G. Ogilvie Premiership Canterbury United
B. Angell Premiership Hawke's Bay United

Northern Ireland

G. Bates Premiership Linfield
D. McClements Championship 2 Portstewart

Norway

M. Dempsey Eliteserien Haugesund
A. Jones 1. Division Raufoss
N. Sansara 1. Division Fredrikstad
C. Joyce 2. Division Pors Grenland
D. Makumbu 2. Division Mo
A. Hawtin 3. Division Valdres
S. Humphreys 3. Division Valdres

Panama

G. Stempel LPF San Francisco

Philippines

L. Clark UFL Kaya
G. Caygill UFL Loyola
B. Grayson UFL Loyola
M. Wright UFL Loyola
A. Mitter UFL Loyola

Poland

T. Hateley Ekstraklasa Śląsk Wrocław
R. Yussuff I Liga Arka Gdynia

Portugal

C. Jacquart Segunda Liga Portimonense
H. Frost Campeonato d… Alcanenense
J. Koeries Campeonato d… Naval 1º de Maio

Puerto Rico

A. Whitbread NASL Puerto Rico

Republic of Ireland

J. Gordon Premier Division Sligo Rovers
A. Lewis Premier Division Bray Wanderers
D. Robertson Premier Division Sligo Rovers
J. Henderson Premier Division Sligo Rovers
R. Brush Premier Division Finn Harps
R. Donelon Premier Division Sligo Rovers
T. Adebayo-Rowling Premier Division Sligo Rovers
C. Roddan Premier Division Sligo Rovers
D. North Premier Division Shamrock Rovers
J. Richards Premier Division Sligo Rovers
D. Blackbyrne Premier Division Bray Wanderers
C. Nugent First Division Waterford United
L. Cary First Division Drogheda United
P. Hunt First Division Cobh Ramblers
R. Williams First Division Limerick

Romania

J. Monakana Liga I Voluntari
R. Jenkins Liga I ACS Poli Timişoara
M. Makinde Liga II Metalul Reşiţa

Scotland

K. Hemmings Premiership Dundee
G. Woods Premiership Ross County
J. Law Premiership Motherwell
R. Draper Premiership Inverness CT
K. Higginbotham Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Sutton Premiership St. Johnstone
D. Seaborne Premiership Partick Thistle
L. Laing Premiership Motherwell
N. Wedderburn Premiership Inverness CT
S. Logan Premiership Aberdeen
J. Severn Premiership Ross County
L. Ainsworth Premiership Motherwell
J. Vincent Premiership Inverness CT
C. Balatoni Premiership Kilmarnock
D. Fisher Premiership St. Johnstone
D. Amoo Premiership Partick Thistle
J. Johnson Premiership Dundee United
J. Roberts Premiership Inverness CT
S. Brown Premiership Aberdeen
M. Foden Premiership Ross County
M. Johnson Premiership Motherwell
D. Williams Premiership Inverness CT
L. Clark Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Reckord Premiership Ross County
A. German Premiership Partick Thistle
K. Knoyle Premiership Dundee United
M. Storey Premiership Inverness CT
J. Nuttall Premiership Aberdeen
D. Redmond Premiership Hamilton Academical
W. Fletcher Premiership Motherwell
D. Brill Premiership Inverness CT
M. Addison Premiership Kilmarnock
C. Curran Premiership Ross County
T. Blackett Premiership Celtic
J. Meekings Premiership Inverness CT
B. Smith Premiership Dundee United
A. Fisher Premiership Inverness CT
M. Rose Premiership Aberdeen
C. Morris Premiership Hamilton Academical
L. Moult Premiership Motherwell
C. Tremarco Premiership Inverness CT
A. Henshall Premiership Kilmarnock
A. Davies Premiership Ross County
C. Cole Premiership Celtic
G. Warren Premiership Inverness CT
T. Obadeyi Premiership Kilmarnock
R. Williams Premiership Inverness CT
A. Collin Premiership Aberdeen
K. Kennedy Premiership Motherwell
G. Tansey Premiership Inverness CT
L. Clark Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Franks Premiership Ross County
P. Roberts Premiership Celtic
D. Raven Premiership Inverness CT
D. Westlake Premiership Kilmarnock
L. Hughes Premiership Inverness CT
C. Elliot Premiership Partick Thistle
C. Ripley Premiership Motherwell
L. Horner Premiership Inverness CT
M. Oxley Championship Hibernian
J. Marshall Championship Queen of the South
W. Foderingham Championship Rangers
L. Leahy Championship Falkirk
J. Routledge Championship Dumbarton
L. Fontaine Championship Hibernian
G. Skelton Championship Queen of the South
J. Tavernier Championship Rangers
W. Vaulks Championship Falkirk
S. Hetherington Championship Alloa Athletic
M. Bartley Championship Hibernian
O. Moxon Championship Queen of the South
M. Waghorn Championship Rangers
T. Taiwo Championship Falkirk
M. Chopra Championship Alloa Athletic
C. Dagnall Championship Hibernian
G. Skelton Championship Queen of the South
D. Ball Championship Rangers
M. Hippolyte Championship Falkirk
I. Layne Championship Alloa Athletic
J. Insall Championship Hibernian
D. Wilks Championship St. Mirren
H. Forrester Championship Rangers
J. Atkinson Championship Queen of the South
N. Law Championship Rangers
M. Duckrell Championship Livingston
J. Craigen Championship Raith Rovers
A. Stubbs Championship Hibernian
J. Pickard Championship Queen of the South
M. Warburton Championship Rangers
O. Kakay Championship Livingston
A. McWaters Championship Greenock Morton
L. Armstrong League One Cowdenbeath
J. Talbot League One Dunfermline Athletic
B. Richards-Everton League One Dunfermline Athletic
J. Dale League One Brechin City
J. Sukar League One Brechin City
J. McCormack League One Stenhousemuir
J. Falkingham League One Dunfermline Athletic
C. Belford League One Stranraer
J. Cardle League One Dunfermline Athletic
P. Weatherson League Two Annan Athletic
G. Rutherford League Two Arbroath
J. Todd League Two Annan Athletic
J. Howlett-Mundle League Two Montrose
B. Jago League Two Annan Athletic
J. Clarke League Two Montrose
L. Guy League Two Annan Athletic
A. Tokarczyk League Two Montrose
R. Barnard League Two East Stirlingshire
S. Swinglehurst League Two Annan Athletic
B. Cuff Scottish Foo… Stirling University
G. Cowper Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
J. Smith Scottish Foo… Cove Rangers
A. Inglis Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
G. Leigh Scottish Foo… Stirling University
J. Blake Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
A. Hodges Scottish Foo… Edinburgh University
D. Addison Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
O. Monguel Scottish Foo… Stirling University
C. Jardine Scottish Foo… Gala Fairydean Rovers
A. Main Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
K. Williams-Mitchell Scottish Foo… Stirling University
A. Common Scottish Foo… Gala Fairydean Rovers
B. Longcake Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
J. Greenall Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
G. Murray Scottish Foo… Gala Fairydean Rovers
M. Worrall Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
D. Rea Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
S. Axten Scottish Foo… Formartine United
J. Barker Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
S. Rudd Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008

Singapore

J. Pennant S.League Tampines Rovers

Slovakia

J. Lawrence Super Liga Trenčín
T. Smith 2. liga Lokomotíva Košice

Slovenia

R. Obed 1. SNL Krško

Solomon Islands

R. Kamara S-League Western United

South Africa

J. Keene PSL Bidvest Wits

Sweden

J. Blackman Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
L. Saxton Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
H. Araba Allsvenskan Falkenberg
G. Potter Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Hopcutt Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
L. Davis Superettan GAIS
R. Smith Superettan GAIS
J. Meade Superettan AFC United
K. Pavey Superettan Assyriska
K. Cadogan Superettan GAIS
J. Sinclair Superettan GAIS
R. Clark Division 1 Piteå
K. Cunningham Division 1 Piteå
J. Baldwin Division 1 IFK Luleå
J. Burgin Division 1 Piteå
D. Furness Division 2 Linköping City
D. Boateng Division 2 Södertälje
G. Stille Division 2 Motala
R. Binns Division 2 Sylvia
J. Bragg Division 2 Linköping City

Switzerland

K. Cooper Challenge League Wil

Thailand

L. Tuck Thai League Nakhon Ratchasima
J. Withe League Divis… Songkhla United

Turkey

U. Eminoğlu 3. Lig Sancaktepe Belediye

USA

S. Hines MLS Orlando City
L. Mulholland MLS Real Salt Lake
S. Gerrard MLS LA Galaxy
M. Jones MLS Philadelphia Union
B. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
A. Cole MLS LA Galaxy
L. Ridgewell MLS Portland Timbers
S. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
D. Dwyer MLS Sporting KC
J. Barmby MLS Portland Timbers
A. Heath MLS Orlando City
J. Stewart MLS SJ Earthquakes
F. Lampard MLS New York City
L. Boden MLS Orlando City
R. Vincent MLS DC United
J. Harrison MLS New York City
H. Heath MLS Orlando City
P. Clowes MLS DC United
S. Campbell NASL Tampa Bay Rowdies
J. Cole NASL Tampa Bay Rowdies
P. Black NASL Carolina RailHawks
M. Watson NASL Carolina RailHawks
C. Craig NASL Minnesota United
M. Barnes Homer USL Wilmington Hammerheads
L. Hilton USL Charlotte Independence
B. Bradnock-Brennan USL San Antonio
H. Williams USL Sacramento Republic
M. Briggs USL Wilmington Hammerheads
C. Lancaster USL Louisville City
P. Buckle USL Sacramento Republic
M. Green USL Pittsburgh Riverhounds
P. Craig USL Louisville City
J. Rideout USL OKC Energy
M. Jones USL Bethlehem Steel
C. Branson USL Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L. Mulholland USL Real Monarchs
M. Delicâte USL Richmond Kickers
L. Rooney USL Arizona United
C. Ward USL Rio Grande Valley
L. Neal USL Orlando City II
J. Roberts USL Saint Louis
L. Cowlishaw USL Richmond Kickers
T. Blackwood USL Arizona United
P. Nicholson USL FC Cincinnati
H. Heath USL Orlando City II
D. Irving USL Tulsa Roughnecks
P. Clowes USL Richmond Kickers
J. Metcalf USL Charlotte Independence
D. Powell USL San Antonio
L. Boden USL Orlando City II
T. Morgan USL Tulsa Roughnecks
R. Tuck PDL Baltimore Bohemians
N. Brindley PDL Carolina Dynamo
M. Gordon PDL Albuquerque Sol
D. Marshall PDL Baltimore Bohemians
I. Spooner PDL Carolina Dynamo
S. Nee PDL New York RB III
M. Nicholls PDL Carolina Dynamo
J. Reid PDL Western Mass Pioneers
D. October PDL New York RB III
L. Magaurshe PDL Seattle Sounders III
M. Mitchell PDL Western Mass Pioneers
T. Smart PDL Albuquerque Sol
J. Richens PDL Jersey Express
B. Fountain PDL Reading United
B. Teasdale PDL Albuquerque Sol
G. Davidson PDL Kitsap Pumas
G. Roderick PDL Long Island Rough Riders
A. Thurston PDL Albuquerque Sol

Wales

P. Linwood Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Barrow Premier League Airbus UK
R. Hinds Premier League Llandudno
D. Mannix Premier League Rhyl
J. Wells Premier League Newtown
M. Connolly Premier League Bala Town
M. Elstone Premier League Bangor City
I. Kearney Premier League Airbus UK
D. Thompson Premier League Bala Town
J. Cork Premier League Swansea City
C. Churchman Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Jackson Premier League Airbus UK
M. Wilde Premier League The New Saints
A. Corbisiero Premier League Aberystwyth Town
A. Tate Premier League Port Talbot Town
W. Bell Premier League Bala Town
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
A. Williams Premier League Airbus UK
L. Dawson Premier League Llandudno
B. Maher Premier League Rhyl
J. Tolley Premier League Newtown
S. Jones Premier League Bala Town
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
A. Preece Premier League Airbus UK
J. Irving Premier League Bala Town
J. Vickers Premier League Swansea City
G. Strong Premier League Rhyl
M. Cook Premier League Newtown
J. Murphy Premier League Airbus UK
S. Quigley Premier League The New Saints
P. Draper Premier League Aberystwyth Town
K. Bassett Premier League Carmarthen Town
R. Pearson Premier League Bala Town
A. Ruane Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Riley Premier League Airbus UK
L. Buckley Premier League Llandudno
T. McCormick Premier League Rhyl
R. Williams Premier League Newtown
S. Brown Premier League Bala Town
K. McIntyre Premier League Connah's Quay
M. Pearson Premier League Airbus UK
N. Burke Premier League Bala Town
P. McManus Premier League Rhyl
S. Evans Premier League Newtown
R. Fraughan Premier League Airbus UK
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
D. Allen Premier League Bangor City
S. Handy Premier League Carmarthen Town
C. Vernon Premier League Bala Town
L. Britton Premier League Swansea City
Sean Smith Premier League Connah's Quay
A. Thomas Premier League Airbus UK
D. Taylor Premier League Llandudno
A. Rey Premier League Rhyl
S. Ryan Premier League Newtown
I. Sheridan Premier League Bala Town
S. Miller Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Coates Premier League Airbus UK
T. Davies Premier League Bala Town
L. Benson Premier League Rhyl
J. Oswell Premier League Newtown
L. Blake Premier League Airbus UK
C. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
A. Cummins Premier League Bangor City
J. Kirkwood Premier League Carmarthen Town
L. Hunt Premier League Bala Town
W. Routledge Premier League Swansea City
C. Rimmer Premier League Connah's Quay
M. Barrow Premier League Airbus UK
C. Wearing Premier League Llandudno
S. Wright Premier League Rhyl
M. Rose Premier League Port Talbot Town
K. Lunt Premier League Bala Town
D. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
Andrew Jones Premier League Airbus UK
L. Thomas Premier League Llandudno
G. Stones Premier League Rhyl
G. Cadwallader Premier League Newtown
J. Spittle Premier League Airbus UK
A. Wycherley Premier League The New Saints
M. Woodward Premier League Bangor City
R. Wade Premier League Airbus UK
A. Stephens Premier League Bala Town
K. Bartley Premier League Swansea City
W. Baynes Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Burgess Premier League Airbus UK
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
C. Langton Premier League Rhyl
M. Long Premier League Port Talbot Town
K. Smith Premier League Bala Town
J. Danby Premier League Connah's Quay
M. McGinn Premier League Airbus UK
J. Joyce Premier League Llandudno
D. Keates Premier League Rhyl
C. Harris Premier League Newtown
S. Fisher Premier League Bala Town
A. Young Premier League Bangor City
L. Owens Premier League Airbus UK
K. Platt Premier League Bala Town
K. Naughton Premier League Swansea City
N. Woolfe Premier League Connah's Quay
T. Gray Premier League Airbus UK
C. Seargeant Premier League The New Saints
C. Williams Premier League Rhyl
R. Kostromin Premier League Port Talbot Town
M. Hayes Premier League Bala Town
L. Randles Feeder Leagues Cefn Druids
S. Morrison Championship Cardiff City
I. Probert Feeder Leagues Caersws
J. Leonard Feeder Leagues Holywell
O. Durnin Feeder Leagues Cefn Druids
M. Hartley Feeder Leagues Barry Town
B. Wilson Championship Cardiff City
G. Randles Feeder Leagues Caersws
J. Price Feeder Leagues Gresford Athletic
M. Barnett Feeder Leagues Cefn Druids
S. Malone Championship Cardiff City
C. Melia Feeder Leagues Caersws
S. Myler Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
C. Glover Feeder Leagues Cefn Druids
T. Greening Feeder Leagues Barry Town
B. Turner Championship Cardiff City
S. Blenkinsop Feeder Leagues Caersws
J. Bradford Feeder Leagues Ton Pentre
P. Marsh Feeder Leagues Cefn Druids
L. Peltier Championship Cardiff City
S. Futcher Feeder Leagues Caersws
S. Cunningham Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
D. Griffiths Feeder Leagues Cefn Druids
P. Whittingham Championship Cardiff City
B. Cropley Feeder Leagues Barry Town
J. Barnum-Bobb Championship Cardiff City
T. Moore Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
J. Kenny Feeder Leagues Prestatyn Town
M. McGregor Feeder Leagues Cefn Druids
S. O'Keefe Championship Cardiff City
R. Cookson Feeder Leagues Caersws
T. Whelan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
C. King Feeder Leagues Cefn Druids
C. Noone Championship Cardiff City
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
J. Thomas Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
P. O'Neill Feeder Leagues Prestatyn Town
J. Laird Feeder Leagues Cefn Druids
M. Connolly Championship Cardiff City
G. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
B. Hogan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
D. Laverty Feeder Leagues Cefn Druids
S. Moore Championship Cardiff City
B. Cotton Feeder Leagues Holywell
M. Beech Feeder Leagues Cefn Druids
P. Hart Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
S. Crook Feeder Leagues Cefn Druids
Sammy Ameobi Championship Cardiff City
G. Mansell Feeder Leagues Caersws
J. Keegan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
C. Lynskey Feeder Leagues Cefn Druids
J. Ralls Championship Cardiff City
J. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
Peter Doran Feeder Leagues Cefn Druids
S. Walton Feeder Leagues Cefn Druids
K. Harris Championship Cardiff City
D. Hughes Feeder Leagues Caersws
A. Moran Feeder Leagues Buckley Town
J. Green League Two Newport County
A. Rodman League Two Newport County
B. Davies League Two Newport County
S. Boden League Two Newport County
D. Smalley League Two Newport County
D. Holmes League Two Newport County
Y. Klukowski League Two Newport County
D. Jones League Two Newport County
N. Ofori-Twumasi League Two Newport County
J. Day League Two Newport County
T. Meechan League Two Newport County
M. Elito League Two Newport County
K. Parselle League Two Newport County
M. Partridge League Two Newport County
L. John-Lewis League Two Newport County
J. Smith National League Wrexham
J. Vidal National League Wrexham
W. York National League Wrexham
L. Briscoe National League Wrexham
J. Fyfield National League Wrexham
C. Jennings National League Wrexham
K. Bailey-Nicholls National League Wrexham
K. Jackson National League Wrexham
E. Smith National League Wrexham
L. Walsh National League Wrexham
G. Mills National League Wrexham
L. Sharpe National League Wrexham
A. Moke National League Wrexham
M. Carrington National League Wrexham
S. Heslop National League Wrexham
S. Newton National League Wrexham
B. Hudson National League Wrexham
K. Patten Non League P… Merthyr Town

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2013 Neymar Barcelona € 88.2M
2014 L. Suárez Barcelona € 81M
2014 J. Rodríguez Real Madrid € 80M
2014 Á. di María Man Utd € 75M
2015 K. De Bruyne Man City € 74M
2001 Z. Zidane Real Madrid € 73.5M
2009 Z. Ibrahimovic Barcelona € 69.9M
2009 Kaká Real Madrid € 65M