1ª Nacional Women

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sun 08/10/17 Tarsa 0 - 4 Tacuense More info
Sun 08/10/17 Costa Adeje 2 - 1 Casablanca More info
Sun 08/10/17 San Marcos-Icod 2 - 3 Sanse More info
Sun 08/10/17 Güímar 3 - 0 San Antonio Pilar More info
Thu 12/10/17 Tacuense 7 - 0 San Marcos-Icod More info
Thu 12/10/17 Furia Arona 2 - 4 Tarsa More info
Thu 12/10/17 Laguna 0 - 16 UDG Tenerife S… More info
Thu 12/10/17 Casablanca 0 - 3 Llamoro More info
Thu 12/10/17 San Antonio Pilar 2 - 1 Costa Adeje More info
Thu 12/10/17 Añaza 0 - 5 Güímar More info
Thu 12/10/17 Sanse 2 - 2 Geneto del Teide More info
Fri 13/10/17 Yoñe 3 - 3 Montaña Alta More info
Fri 13/10/17 Achamán 0 - 4 Las Majoreras More info
Sat 14/10/17 San Marcos-Icod 3 - 1 Geneto del Teide More info
Sat 14/10/17 Aguiluchas 0 - 11 Juan Grande More info
Sat 14/10/17 Iregui-San Bar… 2 - 3 Las Torres More info
Sat 14/10/17 Llamoro 1 - 2 San Antonio Pilar More info
Sat 14/10/17 Costa Adeje 1 - 2 Añaza More info
Sat 14/10/17 Firgas 2 - 0 Castillo More info
Sat 14/10/17 Flor de Lis Norte 1 - 7 Unión Viera More info
Sun 15/10/17 Tacuense 3 - 0 Furia Arona More info
Sun 15/10/17 Tarsa 9 - 0 Laguna More info
Sun 15/10/17 Güímar 3 - 0 Sanse More info
Sun 15/10/17 Femarguín 2 - 0 La Garita More info
Sun 15/10/17 UDG Tenerife S… 5 - 1 Casablanca More info
Sun 22/10/17 Furia Arona - San Marcos-Icod More info
Sun 22/10/17 Laguna - Tacuense More info
Sun 22/10/17 Casablanca - Tarsa More info
Sun 22/10/17 San Antonio Pilar - UDG Tenerife S… More info
Sun 22/10/17 Añaza - Llamoro More info
Sun 22/10/17 Sanse - Costa Adeje More info
Sun 22/10/17 Geneto del Teide - Güímar More info
Sun 22/10/17 Castillo - Yoñe More info
Sun 22/10/17 La Garita - Firgas More info
Sun 22/10/17 Juan Grande - Femarguín More info
Sun 22/10/17 Unión Viera - Aguiluchas More info
Sun 22/10/17 Las Torres - Flor de Lis Norte More info
Sun 22/10/17 Las Majoreras - Iregui-San Bar… More info
Sun 22/10/17 Montaña Alta - Achamán More info
Sun 29/10/17 Llamoro - Sanse More info
Sun 29/10/17 Costa Adeje - Geneto del Teide More info
Sun 29/10/17 San Marcos-Icod - Güímar More info
Sun 29/10/17 Furia Arona - Laguna More info
Sun 29/10/17 Tacuense - Casablanca More info
Sun 29/10/17 Tarsa - San Antonio Pilar More info
Sun 29/10/17 UDG Tenerife S… - Añaza More info
Sun 29/10/17 Castillo - La Garita More info
Sun 29/10/17 Firgas - Juan Grande More info
Sun 29/10/17 Femarguín - Unión Viera More info
Sun 29/10/17 Aguiluchas - Las Torres More info
Sun 29/10/17 Flor de Lis Norte - Las Majoreras More info
Sun 29/10/17 Iregui-San Bar… - Montaña Alta More info
Sun 29/10/17 Yoñe - Achamán More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 8 +25 22
2 8 +19 20
3 8 +10 17
4 8 +0 15
5 8 +5 13