Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 0 - 1 | Free State Stars | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 0 - 2 | Free State Stars | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 3 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 2 - 1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Ubuntu Cape Town | 1 - 1 | Free State Stars | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 1 - 0 | Baroka | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town City | 1 - 2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
AmaZulu | 2 - 3 | Ubuntu Cape Town | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Free State Stars | 2 - 1 | Chippa United | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Baroka | 2 - 0 | Steenberg United | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 2 - 1 | Stellenbosch | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 3 - 1 | Richards Bay | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Royal Eagles | 1 - 2 | Maritzburg United | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 - 1 | EC Bees | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town City | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
AmaZulu | 2 - 2 | Mthatha Bucks | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ubuntu Cape Town | 3 - 2 | Polokwane City | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bidvest Wits | 0 - 1 | Cape Town City | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town All Stars | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Moroka Swallows | 1 - 3 | Maritzburg United | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Steenberg United | 3 - 1 | Orbit College | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Phiva Young Stars | 0 - 2 | Chippa United | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 2 - 0 | Cape Town Spurs | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Mariveni United | 1 - 3 | EC Bees | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 3 - 0 | Golden Arrows | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 1 - 1 | SuperSport United | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Happy Wanderers | 0 - 1 | Royal Eagles | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Richards Bay | 5 - 0 | Young Tigers | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Super Eagles | 1 - 2 | Free State Stars | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stellenbosch | 1 - 0 | Highlands Park | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Platinum Stars | 0 - 1 | Baroka | View events |