2. Division

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wed 09/05/12 Irtysh 1 - 0 Kuzbass View events More info
Wed 09/05/12 Yakutiya 0 - 2 Sibir II View events More info
Sat 12/05/12 Mostovik-Primorye 1 - 0 Smena Komsomolsk View events More info
Sat 12/05/12 Sakhalin 0 - 0 Amur-2010 More info
Sat 12/05/12 Baykal 2 - 1 Chita View events More info
Sat 12/05/12 Yakutiya 2 - 0 Sibiryak Bratsk View events More info
Sat 12/05/12 Irtysh 2 - 0 Metallurg Novo… View events More info
Sat 12/05/12 Dinamo Barnaul 2 - 2 Kuzbass View events More info
Sat 19/05/12 Amur-2010 3 - 2 Yakutiya View events More info
Sat 19/05/12 Baykal 1 - 2 Irtysh View events More info
Sat 19/05/12 Chita 0 - 0 Dinamo Barnaul More info
Sat 19/05/12 Metallurg Novo… 4 - 1 Sakhalin View events More info
Sat 19/05/12 Kuzbass 1 - 1 Mostovik-Primorye View events More info
Tue 22/05/12 Smena Komsomolsk 4 - 0 Yakutiya View events More info
Tue 22/05/12 Chita 1 - 0 Irtysh View events More info
Tue 22/05/12 Baykal 1 - 0 Dinamo Barnaul View events More info
Tue 22/05/12 Sibir II 0 - 5 Sibiryak Bratsk View events More info
Tue 22/05/12 Kuzbass 1 - 0 Sakhalin View events More info
Tue 22/05/12 Metallurg Novo… 0 - 0 Mostovik-Primorye More info
Tue 29/05/12 Mostovik-Primorye 1 - 0 Baykal View events More info
Tue 29/05/12 Sakhalin 3 - 0 Chita View events More info
Tue 29/05/12 Yakutiya 2 - 1 Kuzbass View events More info
Tue 29/05/12 Sibiryak Bratsk 1 - 1 Smena Komsomolsk View events More info
Tue 29/05/12 Sibir II 1 - 2 Amur-2010 View events More info
Fri 01/06/12 Sakhalin 1 - 0 Baykal View events More info
Fri 01/06/12 Mostovik-Primorye 1 - 1 Chita View events More info
Fri 01/06/12 Sibir II 1 - 6 Smena Komsomolsk View events More info
Fri 01/06/12 Sibiryak Bratsk 0 - 2 Amur-2010 View events More info
Fri 01/06/12 Yakutiya 3 - 0 Metallurg Novo… More info
Fri 01/06/12 Irtysh 3 - 1 Dinamo Barnaul View events More info
Sponsored links

make your prediction

-
-

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 5 +9 13
2 5 +6 10
3 5 +0 10
4 5 +4 9
5 5 +2 9