Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
CFR Cluj | 0 - 1 | Petrolul Ploieşti | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
CFR Cluj | 0 - 0 | Astra | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Astra | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj | View events | |
Aggr. | Astra | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Oţelul | 0 - 3 | Petrolul Ploieşti | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 - 2 | Oţelul | View events | |
Aggr. | Petrolul Ploieşti | 4 - 2 | Oţelul |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 0 - 2 | Oţelul | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
CFR Cluj | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 - 3 | Astra | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Astra | 5 - 1 | Turnu Severin | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Braşov | 0 - 2 | Petrolul Ploieşti | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 4 - 1 | Delta Tulcea | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 2 - 0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
CFR Cluj | 2 - 0 | Botoșani | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 0 | FCSB | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Oţelul | 3 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Brăila | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 4 - 0 | CF Gloria Bistriţa | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Şoimii Pâncota | 2 - 3 | Concordia Chiajna | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 - 1 | Voinţa Sibiu | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sportul Studențesc | 0 - 1 | Oţelul | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Turnu Severin | 2 - 1 | Mioveni | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 7 - 1 | Zagon | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Delta Tulcea | 2 - 1 | Universitatea Cluj | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 - 1 | Caracal | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vaslui | 0 - 1 | Botoșani | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Berceni | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Braşov | 1 - 0 | Farul Constanţa | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 0 - 0 | Viitorul | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Politehnica Iași | 1 - 4 | Astra | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 6 - 0 | Olimpia Satu Mare | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
FCSB | 3 - 1 | Târgu Mureş | View events |