Taça de Portugal

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sat 02/09/17 Vitória Horta 0 - 3 Amora More info
Sun 03/09/17 Praiense 4 - 1 Vale Formoso More info
Sun 03/09/17 Sacavenense 2 - 0 1º Dezembro More info
Sun 03/09/17 Torreense 2 - 1 Loures More info
Sun 03/09/17 Vilafranquense 1 - 2 Mafra More info
Sun 03/09/17 Pêro Pinheiro 5 - 2 Coruchense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Mosteirense 0 - 3 Eléctrico More info
Sun 03/09/17 Lourinhanense 0 - 2 Caldas More info
Sun 03/09/17 Sertanense 0 - 2 Marinhense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Condeixa 3 - 0 Pombal More info
Sun 03/09/17 AD Nogueirense 0 - 1 Gafanha More info
Sun 03/09/17 Benfica Castel… 5 - 1 Leiria e Marrazes More info
Sun 03/09/17 União de Leiria 3 - 0 Sourense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Alcains 1 - 2 Águias do Moradal More info
Sun 03/09/17 Alta Lisboa 4 - 0 Flamengos More info
Sun 03/09/17 Almodôvar 5 - 2 Quarteirense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Lusitano GC Évora 3 - 1 Vasco da Gama More info
Sun 03/09/17 Olhanense 3 - 1 Almancilense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Lusitano FCV 4 - 1 AD Fornos Algodres More info
Sun 03/09/17 Oriental Lisboa 1 - 2 Lusitano VRSA More info
Sun 03/09/17 Armacenenses 0 - 1 Moncarapachense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Ferreiras 2 - 5 Moura More info
Sun 03/09/17 Farense 7 - 1 Estrela Venda… More info
Sun 03/09/17 Casa Pia 2 - 0 Pinhalnovense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Charneca Caparica 0 - 2 Operário More info
Sun 03/09/17 Olímpico do Mo… 3 - 0 Lusitânia More info
Sun 03/09/17 Alcanenense P 0 - 0 P Oleiros More info
Sun 03/09/17 Fátima 4 - 0 Mação More info
Sun 03/09/17 Sendim 0 - 5 Oliveirense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Trofense 1 - 0 Arões More info
Sun 03/09/17 Felgueiras 1932 4 - 0 Machico More info
Sun 03/09/17 Câmara de Lobos 0 - 2 Freamunde More info
Sun 03/09/17 Fafe E 0 - 1 E Amarante More info
Sun 03/09/17 Vizela E 3 - 0 E Mondinense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Pedras Rubras 3 - 1 Camacha More info
Sun 03/09/17 Maria da Fonte P 1 - 1 P Mirandela More info
Sun 03/09/17 Merelinense E 3 - 1 E Cerveira More info
Sun 03/09/17 Esposende E 1 - 2 E Torcatense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Águia FC Vimioso 1 - 0 Monção More info
Sun 03/09/17 Vilaverdense 2 - 0 Bragança More info
Sun 03/09/17 Atlético Arcos 3 - 5 Minas de Argozelo More info
Sun 03/09/17 AR São Martinho E 2 - 1 E Vila Real More info
Sun 03/09/17 Cinfães P 2 - 2 P Salgueiros More info
Sun 03/09/17 Anadia 1 - 0 Águeda More info
Sun 03/09/17 Sanjoanense 3 - 2 Sabugal More info
Sun 03/09/17 Recreativo Can… 1 - 4 Guadalupe More info
Sun 03/09/17 Figueirense 1 - 5 Mortágua More info
Sun 03/09/17 Tocha 1 - 2 Esmoriz More info
Sun 03/09/17 Ferreira de Aves 0 - 1 Cesarense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Espinho P 0 - 0 P Aliança de Gandra More info
Sun 03/09/17 Sousense 2 - 0 Paredes More info
Sun 03/09/17 Resende 1 - 0 Lamego More info
Sun 03/09/17 Canelas 2010 3 - 2 União Lamas More info
Sun 03/09/17 Coimbrões 1 - 0 Rio Tanto More info
Sun 03/09/17 Régua 1 - 3 Gondomar More info
Sun 03/09/17 Pedras Salgadas 2 - 0 Montalegre More info
Sun 03/09/17 Atlético Riachense 0 - 2 União Idanhense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Crato 1 - 2 Sintrense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Louletano P 1 - 1 P Castrense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Rabo Peixe 0 - 3 Ideal More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 9 +28 25
2 9 +18 20
3 9 +13 20
4 9 +7 16
5 9 +5 16