Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 0 - 1 | Legia Warsaw | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznań | View events | |
Aggr. | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznań | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warsaw | 4 - 0 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 - 2 | Legia Warsaw | View events | |
Aggr. | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 - 6 | Legia Warsaw |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Slask Wroclaw | 1 - 2 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | View events | |
Aggr. | Slask Wroclaw | 1 - 2 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 - 2 | Cracovia | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 0 - 2 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | View events | |
Aggr. | Cracovia | 2 - 3 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 2 | Legia Warsaw | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warsaw | 4 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | View events | |
Aggr. | Legia Warsaw | 6 - 2 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznań | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | View events | |
Aggr. | Lech Poznań | 2 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Wda Świecie | 1 - 4 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 2 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
GKS Katowice | 1 - 3 | Cracovia | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 0 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 - 2 | Zagłębie Lubin | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzów | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warsaw | 4 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Błękitni Stargard | 2 - 4 | Zagłębie Lubin | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Wda Świecie | 3 - 0 | Korona Kielce | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Dolcan Ząbki | 2 - 3 | Cracovia | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 0 - 2 | Lech Poznań | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 5 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 4 - 1 | Chrobry Głogów | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 0 - 2 | GKS Katowice | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 1 - 5 | Slask Wroclaw | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Bytovia Bytów | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna | 0 - 2 | Legia Warsaw | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 1 - 2 | Podbeskidzie | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 2 - 1 | Wisła Kraków | View events |