Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznań |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warsaw | 0 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 1 - 0 | Legia Warsaw | ||
Aggr. | Ruch Chorzów | 2 - 0 | Legia Warsaw | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 1 | Polonia Warszawa | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Polonia Warszawa | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznań | ||
Aggr. | Polonia Warszawa | 2 - 2 | Lech Poznań |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Wisła Kraków | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznań | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 2 - 1 | Wisła Kraków | ||
Aggr. | Wisła Kraków | 1 - 3 | Lech Poznań | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 3 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 - 2 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
Aggr. | Ruch Chorzów | 5 - 1 | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warsaw | 3 - 1 | Ekoball Sanok | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Ekoball Sanok | 1 - 1 | Legia Warsaw | ||
Aggr. | Legia Warsaw | 4 - 2 | Ekoball Sanok | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Polonia Warszawa | 1 - 0 | Cracovia | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 2 - 2 | Polonia Warszawa | ||
Aggr. | Polonia Warszawa | 3 - 2 | Cracovia |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Kmita Zabierzów | 0 - 2 | Polonia Warszawa | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 3 - 0 | ŁKS Łódź | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Odra Opole | 0 - 2 | Ruch Chorzów | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 0 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
KS Promien Opalenica | 1 - 4 | Zagłębie Lubin | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ekoball Sanok | 2 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warsaw | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Białystok | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Kraków | 2 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
GKS Katowice | 3 - 3 | Górnik Zabrze | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Nielba Wągrowiec | 0 - 3 | Polonia Warszawa | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna | 0 - 3 | Cracovia | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Odra Opole | 2 - 0 | Polonia Bytom | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Płock | 1 - 2 | Legia Warsaw | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ekoball Sanok | 1 - 0 | Widzew Łódź | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Motor Lublin | 0 - 2 | ŁKS Łódź | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kmita Zabierzów | 3 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
KS Promien Opalenica | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Warta Poznań | 0 - 2 | Ruch Chorzów | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 3 - 4 | Zagłębie Lubin | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 0 - 4 | Lech Poznań | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk II | 0 - 3 | Wisła Kraków | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok |