Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Maghreb Fès | 1 - 2 | FUS Rabat |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
KAC Kénitra | 1 - 1 | Maghreb Fès | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Difaâ El Jadida | 0 - 1 | FUS Rabat |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Mohammédia | 0 - 0 | FUS Rabat | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Maghreb Fès | 1 - 0 | Stade Marocain | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
KAC Kénitra | 0 - 0 | Moghreb Tétouan | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Olympic Safi | 0 - 1 | Difaâ El Jadida |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Difaâ El Jadida | 0 - 0 | AS Salé | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
FUS Rabat | 2 - 1 | Khouribga | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hassania Agadir | 0 - 2 | Stade Marocain | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mouloudia Oujda | 0 - 1 | Moghreb Tétouan | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Raja Casablanca | 1 - 1 | Chabab Mohammédia | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Maghreb Fès | 1 - 1 | FAR Rabat | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
KAC Kénitra | 0 - 0 | CODM Meknès | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Youssoufia Berrechid | 2 - 2 | Olympic Safi |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
FAR Rabat | 2 - 1 | Ittihad Khemisset | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
AS Salé | 2 - 1 | Kawkab Marrakech | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Moghreb Tétouan | 3 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khénifra | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Youssoufia Berrechid | 2 - 2 | Rachad Bernoussi | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Wydad Casablanca | 2 - 4 | KAC Kénitra | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Mohammédia | 5 - 0 | Wifaq Tenjdad | |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Kasba Tadla | 1 - 2 | Maghreb Fès | |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
CODM Meknès | 3 - 0 | Nouaceur Ouled Saleh | |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
US Témara | 0 - 1 | Raja Casablanca | |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
El Massira | 2 - 1 | Mouloudia Oujda | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Khouribga | 2 - 0 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Union Mohammédia | 1 - 1 | Olympic Safi | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Difaâ El Jadida | 1 - 0 | Ittihad Fkih Ben Salah | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Houara | 0 - 1 | FUS Rabat | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Wydad Fès | 0 - 1 | Stade Marocain | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Ittihad Tanger | 0 - 1 | Hassania Agadir |