Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Necaxa | 1 - 0 | Juárez | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 0 - 2 | Necaxa | View events | |
Aggr. | Juárez | 0 - 3 | Necaxa |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 0 - 2 | Necaxa | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Necaxa | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
Aggr. | Mineros de Zacatecas | 0 - 2 | Necaxa |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 1 - 2 | Necaxa | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Necaxa | 3 - 2 | Atlante | View events | |
Aggr. | Necaxa | 5 - 3 | Atlante | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 1 | Leones Negros UdeG | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Leones Negros UdeG | 1 - 2 | Mineros de Zacatecas | View events | |
Aggr. | Leones Negros UdeG | 2 - 3 | Mineros de Zacatecas |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Correcaminos UAT | 0 - 1 | Necaxa | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Necaxa | 1 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT | View events | |
Aggr. | Necaxa | 2 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 0 - 1 | Celaya | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 0 - 2 | Atlante | View events | |
Aggr. | Celaya | 1 - 2 | Atlante | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 1 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 1 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | View events | |
Aggr. | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 2 - 3 | Mineros de Zacatecas |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 1 - 0 | Juárez | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 3 - 0 | Atlante | View events | |
Aggr. | Juárez | 3 - 1 | Atlante |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 1 | Juárez | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | View events | |
Aggr. | Juárez | 2 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 1 - 0 | Lobos BUAP | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Lobos BUAP | 3 - 2 | Atlante | View events | |
Aggr. | Lobos BUAP | 3 - 3 | Atlante |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 1 - 1 | Juárez | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 1 - 0 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | View events | |
Aggr. | Juárez | 2 - 1 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 0 - 2 | Alebrijes | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 4 | Atlante | View events | |
Aggr. | Alebrijes | 3 - 4 | Atlante | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Murciélagos | 2 - 2 | Mineros de Zacatecas | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 0 | Murciélagos | View events | |
Aggr. | Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 - 2 | Murciélagos |