Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
F91 Dudelange | 1 - 0 | Mondorf-les-Bains |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Mondorf-les-Bains | 1 - 0 | Fola Esch | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
F91 Dudelange | 4 - 0 | UT Pétange |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
UN Käerjéng | 2 - 4 | F91 Dudelange | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mondorf-les-Bains | 2 - 0 | Racing Union Luxembourg | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
UT Pétange | 3 - 2 | Rumelange | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Fola Esch | 4 - 0 | UNA Strassen |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Racing Union Luxembourg | 2 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
UN Käerjéng | 3 - 2 | Differdange 03 | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Rumelange | 1 - 0 | Wiltz | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Esch | 0 - 1 | UT Pétange | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
UNA Strassen | 3 - 1 | Etzella Ettelbrück | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse d'Esch | 0 - 5 | F91 Dudelange | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Mondorf-les-Bains | 2 - 0 | Luxembourg City | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Progrès Niederkorn | 0 - 4 | Fola Esch |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Atert Bissen | 1 - 2 | Etzella Ettelbrück | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse Schieren | 1 - 4 | Wiltz | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Rodange | 3 - 4 | UT Pétange | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Bastendorf | 0 - 5 | Progrès Niederkorn | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
UN Käerjéng | 1 - 0 | Grevenmacher | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 0 - 3 | Victoria Rosport | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Mamer | 0 - 2 | Rumelange | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Minerva Lintgen | 1 - 3 | Fola Esch | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse Canach | 1 - 4 | Jeunesse d'Esch | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Erpeldange | 0 - 2 | F91 Dudelange | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Avenir Beggen | 1 - 4 | Differdange 03 | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Marisca Mersch | 0 - 5 | UNA Strassen | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Norden | 0 - 3 | Esch | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Swift Hesperange | 2 - 3 | Racing Union Luxembourg | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Hostert | 1 - 2 | Mondorf-les-Bains | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Bertrange | 0 - 4 | Luxembourg City |