Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Casertana | 1 - 3 | Virtus Verona |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Virtus Castelfranco | 2 - 3 | Virtus Verona | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Casertana | 2 - 0 | Turris |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Ischia | 2 - 1 | Delta Porto Tolle |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Santhià | 1 - 1 | Virtus Verona | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Matera | 0 - 0 | Casertana | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Viterbese Calcio | 0 - 5 | Virtus Castelfranco |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Bra | 1 - 4 | Ischia | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Tuttocuoio | 0 - 1 | Delta Porto Tolle |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Matera | 2 - 0 | Maceratese | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Viterbese Calcio | 1 - 1 | Arezzo | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Santhià | 2 - 0 | Pistoiese | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Olginatese | 1 - 2 | Virtus Verona | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 1 - 1 | Casertana |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Santhià | 3 - 2 | Lavagnese | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Olginatese | 2 - 0 | Lecco | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Virtus Verona | 1 - 0 | Real Vicenza VS | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pro Piacenza | 0 - 1 | Pistoiese | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Viterbese Calcio | 3 - 0 | Voluntas | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Maceratese | 4 - 1 | Vis Pesaro | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Casertana | 0 - 0 | Lupa Roma | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Matera | 3 - 1 | Foggia | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 3 - 0 | Gelbison |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Chieri | 0 - 1 | Lavagnese | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Santhià | 1 - 1 | Borgosesia | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Ponte San Pietro | 1 - 2 | Lecco | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Olginatese | 2 - 0 | Vogherese | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Pordenone | 1 - 3 | Real Vicenza VS | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Sambonifacese | 1 - 2 | Virtus Verona | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Massese | 1 - 2 | Pistoiese | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Lucchese | 0 - 2 | Pro Piacenza | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Casacastalda | 1 - 2 | Voluntas | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Viterbese Calcio | 4 - 1 | Sansepolcro | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Termoli Calcio | 1 - 2 | Vis Pesaro | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
San Cesareo Calcio | 0 - 3 | Maceratese | |
Sunday | ||||
|
Sarnese | - | Lupa Roma | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Casertana | 6 - 4 | Ostia Mare | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Gladiator | 2 - 4 | Foggia | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Matera | 1 - 1 | Monopoli | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Gelbison | 2 - 0 | FC Messina | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 1 - 0 | Vibonese |