Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Iztapa | 1 - 0 | Nueva Concepción |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Iztapa | 2 - 1 | Coatepeque | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Coatepeque | 5 - 1 | Iztapa | ||
Aggr. | Coatepeque | 6 - 3 | Iztapa |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Iztapa | 1 - 0 | Cobán Imperial | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Cobán Imperial | 2 - 1 | Iztapa | ||
Aggr. | Cobán Imperial | 2 - 2 | Iztapa | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Sayaxché | 2 - 1 | Coatepeque | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Coatepeque | 4 - 1 | Sayaxché | ||
Aggr. | Coatepeque | 5 - 3 | Sayaxché |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
La Gomera | 3 - 2 | Cobán Imperial | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Cobán Imperial | 3 - 1 | La Gomera | ||
Aggr. | La Gomera | 4 - 5 | Cobán Imperial | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Iztapa | 4 - 2 | Achuapa | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Achuapa | 0 - 1 | Iztapa | ||
Aggr. | Iztapa | 5 - 2 | Achuapa | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sayaxché | 3 - 2 | Ayutla | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Ayutla | 1 - 1 | Sayaxché | ||
Aggr. | Sayaxché | 4 - 3 | Ayutla | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Sacachispas | 2 - 1 | Coatepeque | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Coatepeque | 3 - 0 | Sacachispas | ||
Aggr. | Sacachispas | 2 - 4 | Coatepeque |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Nueva Concepción | 3 - 1 | Coatepeque | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Coatepeque | 1 - 1 | Nueva Concepción | ||
Aggr. | Nueva Concepción | 4 - 2 | Coatepeque |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Nueva Concepción | 2 - 1 | Antigua GFC | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Antigua GFC | 3 - 2 | Nueva Concepción | ||
Aggr. | Antigua GFC | 4 - 4 | Nueva Concepción | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
San Francisco | 2 - 0 | Coatepeque | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Coatepeque | 3 - 0 | San Francisco | ||
Aggr. | Coatepeque | 3 - 2 | San Francisco |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Sacachispas | 0 - 0 | Coatepeque | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Coatepeque | 2 - 1 | Sacachispas | ||
Aggr. | Coatepeque | 2 - 1 | Sacachispas | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Quirigua | 4 - 1 | Antigua GFC | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Antigua GFC | 5 - 1 | Quirigua | ||
Aggr. | Antigua GFC | 6 - 5 | Quirigua | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Aurora | 0 - 0 | San Francisco | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
San Francisco | 1 - 0 | Aurora | ||
Aggr. | San Francisco | 1 - 0 | Aurora | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Nueva Concepción | 3 - 0 | Zacapa | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Zacapa | 2 - 0 | Nueva Concepción | ||
Aggr. | Nueva Concepción | 3 - 2 | Zacapa |