Cup

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sat 30/07/11 Strakonice 0 - 5 Vlašim More info
Sat 30/07/11 Náchod Deštné 0 - 4 Chrudim More info
Sat 30/07/11 Jiskra Mšeno 0 - 2 Hlavice More info
Sat 30/07/11 Dvůr Králové 2 - 3 Letohrad More info
Sat 30/07/11 Tábor 0 - 2 Písek More info
Sat 30/07/11 Nová Paka 3 - 2 Velim More info
Sat 30/07/11 Sokol Zápy 1 - 3 Sokol Ovčáry More info
Sat 30/07/11 Admira Praha P 0 - 0 P Kladno More info
Sat 30/07/11 Převýšov 2 - 0 Arsenal Česká Lípa More info
Sat 30/07/11 Union Čelákovice 0 - 7 Kunice More info
Sat 30/07/11 Benešov 1 - 4 Táborsko More info
Sat 30/07/11 Hlinsko 1 - 5 FK Pardubice More info
Sat 30/07/11 Vilémov 0 - 6 Ústí nad Labem More info
Sat 30/07/11 Roudnice 1 - 0 Bohemians Praha More info
Sat 30/07/11 LITOL 0 - 5 Loko Vltavín More info
Sat 30/07/11 Kolín 2 - 1 Votice More info
Sat 30/07/11 Slavoj Polná 3 - 0 Pelhřimov More info
Sat 30/07/11 Heřmanice P 1 - 1 P REAL Lískovec More info
Sat 30/07/11 Nový Jičín 2 - 5 Frýdek-Místek More info
Sat 30/07/11 Náměšť 0 - 2 Šumperk More info
Sat 30/07/11 Havířov 1 - 2 Karviná More info
Sat 30/07/11 Brumov P 1 - 1 P Zlín More info
Sat 30/07/11 Sparta Brno 1 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno More info
Sat 30/07/11 Vyškov P 1 - 1 P Zábřeh More info
Sat 30/07/11 Sokol Tasovice 3 - 1 Líšeň More info
Sat 30/07/11 Žďár nad Sázavou 2 - 3 Znojmo More info
Sat 30/07/11 Třebíč 1 - 3 Slovan Rosice More info
Sat 30/07/11 Mikulovice 2 - 0 Hlučín More info
Sat 30/07/11 Dolní Benešov 1 - 0 Slavia Orlová-… More info
Sat 30/07/11 Mohelnice 0 - 2 Uničov More info
Sat 30/07/11 Vrchovina 0 - 5 Vysočina Jihlava More info
Sat 30/07/11 Lokomotiva Pet… 0 - 1 Opava More info
Sat 30/07/11 Viktoria Otrok… 1 - 8 HFK Olomouc More info
Sat 30/07/11 Slavičín 1 - 4 Třinec More info
Sat 30/07/11 Slovácká Sparta 2 - 1 Valašské Meziříčí More info
Sat 30/07/11 Přerov 1 - 3 Spartak Hulín More info
Sat 30/07/11 Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 1 Hořovicko More info
Sun 31/07/11 Hodonín-Šardice 0 - 3 Hanácká More info
Sun 31/07/11 Bořetice P 2 - 2 P Tatran Brno Bo… More info
Sun 31/07/11 Slavoj Koloveč 2 - 3 Jiskra Domažlice More info
Sun 31/07/11 Cidlina Nový B… P 2 - 2 P Zenit Čáslav More info
Sun 31/07/11 Meteor Praha 2 - 1 Chomutov More info
Sun 31/07/11 Bystrc Kníničky 2 - 1 Břeclav More info
Mon 01/08/11 Baník Souš 0 - 5 Baník Sokolov More info
Wed 03/08/11 Slavoj Žatec 1 - 2 Karlovy Vary More info
Wed 03/08/11 Český Dub 0 - 4 Varnsdorf More info
Wed 03/08/11 Přední Kopanina 1 - 2 Králův Dvůr More info
Wed 10/08/11 Sokol Brozany 2 - 1 Baník Most More info
Sponsored links

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 35 +52 80
2 35 +41 75
3 33 +54 71
4 35 +21 70
5 35 +23 69