Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
San José FC | 1 - 0 | Municipal Garabito | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Garabito | 3 - 0 | San José FC | ||
Aggr. | Municipal Garabito | 3 - 1 | San José FC |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
San Carlos | 1 - 3 | San José FC | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
San José FC | 3 - 2 | San Carlos | ||
Aggr. | San José FC | 6 - 3 | San Carlos | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Guanacasteca | 2 - 3 | Municipal Garabito | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Garabito | 2 - 1 | Guanacasteca | ||
Aggr. | Municipal Garabito | 5 - 3 | Guanacasteca |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
San Carlos | 1 - 1 | Barrio México | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Barrio México | 1 - 5 | San Carlos | ||
Aggr. | Barrio México | 2 - 6 | San Carlos | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Guanacasteca | 3 - 2 | Consultants Desamparados | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Consultants Desamparados | 1 - 0 | Guanacasteca | ||
Aggr. | Guanacasteca | 3 - 3 | Consultants Desamparados | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Curridabat | 2 - 2 | San José FC | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
San José FC | 3 - 0 | Curridabat | ||
Aggr. | Curridabat | 2 - 5 | San José FC | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Turrialba | 0 - 2 | Municipal Garabito | ||
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Garabito | 4 - 0 | Turrialba | ||
Aggr. | Municipal Garabito | 6 - 0 | Turrialba |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
San Carlos | 1 - 1 | Municipal Garabito | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Garabito | 2 - 0 | San Carlos | ||
Aggr. | San Carlos | 1 - 3 | Municipal Garabito |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Generación Saprissa | 1 - 1 | Municipal Garabito | ||
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Garabito | 2 - 1 | Generación Saprissa | ||
Aggr. | Municipal Garabito | 3 - 2 | Generación Saprissa | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Turrialba | 0 - 1 | San Carlos | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
San Carlos | 2 - 2 | Turrialba | ||
Aggr. | San Carlos | 3 - 2 | Turrialba |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Barrio México | 1 - 1 | Generación Saprissa | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Generación Saprissa | 1 - 1 | Barrio México | ||
Aggr. | Generación Saprissa | 2 - 2 | Barrio México | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Turrialba | 2 - 1 | Alajuela Junior | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Alajuela Junior | 1 - 2 | Turrialba | ||
Aggr. | Alajuela Junior | 2 - 4 | Turrialba | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Cariari Pococí | 2 - 1 | Municipal Garabito | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Garabito | 2 - 0 | Cariari Pococí | ||
Aggr. | Municipal Garabito | 3 - 2 | Cariari Pococí | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Curridabat | 1 - 2 | San Carlos | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
San Carlos | 2 - 1 | Curridabat | ||
Aggr. | San Carlos | 4 - 2 | Curridabat |