Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Unión Sunchales | 1 - 1 | Juventud Unida Univ. | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 2 - 0 | Unión Sunchales | View events | |
Aggr. | Juventud Unida Univ. | 3 - 1 | Unión Sunchales |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Unión Aconquija | 0 - 1 | Juventud Unida Univ. | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 0 - 1 | Unión Aconquija | View events | |
Aggr. | Juventud Unida Univ. | 1 - 1 | Unión Aconquija | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Unión Sunchales | 1 - 1 | Defensores Belgrano VR | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 1 - 3 | Unión Sunchales | View events | |
Aggr. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 2 - 4 | Unión Sunchales |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Madryn | 3 - 2 | Juventud Unida Univ. | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 5 - 4 | Deportivo Madryn | View events | |
Aggr. | Juventud Unida Univ. | 7 - 7 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 2 - 1 | Unión Aconquija | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Unión Aconquija | 2 - 0 | Cipolletti | View events | |
Aggr. | Unión Aconquija | 3 - 2 | Cipolletti | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo Alem | 1 - 2 | Defensores Belgrano VR | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 3 - 1 | San Lorenzo Alem | View events | |
Aggr. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 5 - 2 | San Lorenzo Alem | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 1 - 0 | Unión Sunchales | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Unión Sunchales | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro | View events | |
Aggr. | Unión Sunchales | 2 - 1 | Gimnasia y Tiro |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Madryn | 3 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Chaco For Ever | 1 - 3 | Deportivo Madryn | View events | |
Aggr. | Chaco For Ever | 1 - 6 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Alvarado | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 2 - 0 | Alvarado | View events | |
Aggr. | Gimnasia y Tiro | 2 - 0 | Alvarado | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Unión Villa Krause | 0 - 3 | Unión Sunchales | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Unión Sunchales | 1 - 3 | Unión Villa Krause | View events | |
Aggr. | Unión Sunchales | 4 - 3 | Unión Villa Krause | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo Alem | 1 - 0 | Juventud Antoniana | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Antoniana | 1 - 1 | San Lorenzo Alem | View events | |
Aggr. | Juventud Antoniana | 1 - 2 | San Lorenzo Alem | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
San Martín Tucumán | 1 - 0 | Cipolletti | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 2 - 1 | San Martín Tucumán | View events | |
Aggr. | Cipolletti | 2 - 2 | San Martín Tucumán |